Календарь кубка открытия сезона 2017

Скачать сетку Кубка открытия сезона 2017
Кубок_мини_17




Предварительный раунд
09.09.сб Теплоэнергетик ФК Орловского 4:5 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Безмен Э 914,46)
Павлов А (45)
Здещиц Е (49)
Мехович П (46) 
Дорошенко О (11,36)
Данильчук С (12,27)
Матюхин (26)
Бондарев В (30) 
09.09.сб Макслайн Метиз 12:2 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Кечко С (3,26)
Штолик В (22,28,41,48)
Микушкин К (24,46)
Терешков Р (31)
Бурлаков Д (34,42)
Никипоров А (43)
Соловьев М (1)
Дроздовский М (14)
09.09.сб БРУ ФК ХЛЕБ 2:7 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Стрельцов Т (15)
Крупский Г (37)
Роговцов Я (5,23)
Около -Кулак С (8,19)
Трикозенко А (27)
Верховцов А (28)
Меньшиков Д (40)
Около-Кулак С (22) 
09.09.сб Могилевоблгаз-2 ФК Нива Чаусы 3:0
(тех.)
17:00 м.Локомотив
10.09.вс ГрандВуд Спортинг 6:3 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Ильинич А (7,18)
Иваницкий А (11,28)
Кублицкий С (23)
Москалев Р (38)
Щепетильников А (43) 
Тальков Д(8,46)
Голубев И (40)
Шевчик В (19) 
10.09.вс Наше Радио-2 Октябрь 2:0 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Врагов А (2-автогол)
Киселев О (12)
Калишевич А (21) 
10.09.вс Энергетик-2 МОНП-40 5:2 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Зайковский Е (5,8,16)
Шаповалов Е (8,50)
Панов А (21)
Бочкарев Н (46)
13.09.ср ФСК 6713-фарм Евроопт 1:3 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Поляков С ( 21)
Даненков А (34) 
Чуфарин П (15)
Мокрый А (46)
Ковалев С (50)
1/32
16.09.сб Юрана Тур Фольксваген 1:2 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Пинчуков Н (42) Макаренко С (24)
Сотник В (48)
Бураков А (11) 
16.09.сб Макслайн Райпо Быхов 0:7 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Бурлаков Д (25)  +(31)  Лисиченко А (2,3,10,15)
Демин Р (8)
Комков П (26)
Фатьев Д (35)
Лисиченко А (31) 
16.09.сб Могилевоблавтотранс ТриДиД 0:5 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Ридецкий Д (13.40-п)
Парфенов А (19)
Генисев И (28)
Чеченя М (48)
16.09.сб Шкловдрев Сайлинг-2 10:4 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Бешенков Е (7,23,43)
Малахов Р (9,41,41,50)
Булдов В (21)
Белякович В (17,20)
Корниенко Ю (44) 
Воронков А (9,30)
Лазаренко М (11,32)
Белый В (13) +(20) 
17.09.вс Евроопт МИ МВД 4:8 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Цурбелев Д (6,20)
Чуфарин П (39,48)
Циркунов М (29) 
Мокрый А (33) 
Сасковец М (2.3,3,27,29,35)
Малец И (42)
Василенко П (45)
Игнатенко А (37) +(38) 
17.09.вс Локомотив-2 BRUX 1:8 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Шабанов Е (30)
Шабанов Е (33) +(34) 
Евменьков В (29)
Левицкий А (34,46,50)
Трипутин А (36)
Титов А (43)
Клепча А (45)
Шевердя В (47)
Евменьков В (19) 
17.09.вс Могилевоблгаз-2 Нацбанк 1:4 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Шулдов В (2) Андрейчиков П (13,49)
Муравский В(25)
Дубаневич В (47)
Чернявский И (47) 
17.09.вс ФК "Орловского" БФ "Спартак" 5:5
(пен. 8:7)
15:00 м.Локомотив
  Данильчук С (3)
Глаз Д (15)
Бондарь В (41,41)
Евсеенко А (43)
Данильчук С -пен
Дорошенко О-пен
Евсеенко А-пен
Евсеенко А (2) 
Миранков В (6)
Макаров Р (30)
Сазонов С (33)
Тишуров А (34)
Козлов В (42)
Макаров Р -пен
Миранков В-пен
Миранков В (24) 
17.09.вс Гранд Вуд Химик 7:2 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Кублицкий С (3,28)
Иваницкий А (33,39)
Андросов К (36)
Щепетильников А (36)
Ильинич А (45)
Ильинич А (49) 
Шишков Р (20)
Лось М (49)
Медведев А (14) +(28) 
17.09.вс Наше Радио-2 Орион 6:3 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Борзов С (16-п,18)
Степаненко Д (24)
Калишевич И (26,31)
Давыдов А (31)
Челочев Р (5) 
Степаненко Д (35) 
Латыпов А (27)
Якубович А (33)
Азаренок Д (44)
17.09.вс ФК Хлеб Наше Радио 7:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Верховцов А (1)
Роговцов я (6,45)
Ладыжин В (18)
Мусик А (20)
Лоборев В (37)
Паршиков А (50)
Мусик А (43) 
Старовойтов Н (16)
Бегунов Н (17)
Бегунов Н (42) 
17.09.вс Энергетик-2 КСИ 4:5 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Садовский П (11)
Федосенко Д (37,47)
Шаповалов Е (41)
Гусев Д (70) 
Спичеков А (3)
Банковский П (7)
Яковлев К (13,36)
Щуканцов И (21)
Жлоба В (44) 
1/16
23.09.сб Нацбанк Лесник *:* 12:00 м.Локомотив
23.09.сб BRUX Химволокно *:* 13:00 м.Локомотив
23.09.сб Фольксваген Олимпия *:* 14:00 м.Локомотив
23.09.сб Райпо Де Макс *:* 15:00 м.Локомотив
23.09.сб Грандвуд ФСК 6713 *:* 16:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс Наше радио-2 Серволюкс Агро *:* 13:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс ФК Орловского Сайлинг *:* 14:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс МИ МВД Могилеввторчермет *:* 15:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс ТриДиД Штурм *:* 16:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс Шкловдрев Могилевоблгаз *:* 17:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс КСИ Лифтмаш *:* 18:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.вс ФК Хлеб Металлург *:* 19:00 м.Локомотив

Наверх