Кубок открытия сезона 2021

Кубок_мини_21

Календарь 1/8

Календарь игр
22.08. Белтелеком ТРИДиД VICTORY 2:1 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Мунтелеба Ариэль 23'
Верховцов А. 41'
Верховцов А. 47' 
Шелофастов С. 40'
22.08. Фартовые Европромсталь 2:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Ареховский В. 7'
Парфенов В. 48'
Ареховский Александр 12' 
Ареховский В. 40' 
Жидков Р. 3'
Никитин В. 29'; 30'
Шишко Д. 11' 
Жидков Р. 35' 
22.08. Олимпия-Славгород Наше Радио 2 3:4 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Продолятченко А. 27'
Ильенков В. 30'
Василенко Д. 35'
Ковалев Н. 4'
Нестеров И. 14'
Солодкин И. 31'
Белый В. 35'
28.08. Металлург Химволокно 4:2 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Агаев Р. 6';35'
Метелица Е. 39'
Плюскевич И. 50'
Агаев Р. 42' 
Казаков В. 8' 
Сийака А. 8'
Шепелев А. 30'
28.08. ФК Орловского Штурм 1:2 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Командиров Е. 29'
Измер П. 31'(а.г.)
Лапиков В. 42'
28.08. Наше Радио 2 Локомотив 3:11 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Белый В. 19'
Гудаков А. 34'
Солодкин И. 48'; 50'(а.г.)
Столяр М. 47' 
Пархимович А. 1'
Гурин О. 3';28';32';38'
Кублицкий А. 9';26';40'
Бубелев И. 25'
Азаренок А. 42'
Пархимович А. 34' 
28.08. Серволюкс-Агро Наше Радио 10:2 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кудрявцев Р. 7';45'
Игнатенко Д. 8';9';31';44';45'
Пронтишев Д. 26'
Магаль И. 38';39'
Алексеев Я. 19'
Носов Д. 50'
Белявский Д. 34' 
28.08. ДСК ГрандВуд 1:2 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Свидерский А. 7'
Даненков А. 19' 
Ковалев А. 28' 
Гусев Д. 8';28'
Воронков А. 10' 
Симон Г. 41' 
28.08. Теплоэнергетик Фартовые 3:2 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Минчуков А. 31'
Песков В. 36'
Цурпанов В. 36'
Минчуков А. 25' 
Миранков В. 26'; 26' 
Коноплицкий Е. 25'
Козырев Ю. 30'
Моргунов Е. 7' 
Шкредов В. 45' 
29.08. Энергетик Лев 2:1 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кулинич Д. 10'
Шендеров Д. 17
Шендеров Д. 49' 
Казаков В. 8' 
Щербаков А. 9'
Щербаков А. 22' 
29.08. Могилевлифтмаш КСИ 1:1 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Хаустович В. 16'
Карман В. 19' 
Малашенко А. 48'
Волков А. 29' 
Акулич А. 40' 
29.08. МЧС Могилевский лесхоз 0:5 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Евсеенко А. 22' 
Белый В. 31' 
Кажушко А. 40' 
Шупиков А. 36';50'
Пуховский С. 40'
Корсак А. 43'
Билан А. 46'
29.08. Могилевоблгаз Технолит 7:2 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Пинегов Е. 20';34';42'
Зейналов 30';33'
Гурченко О. 32'
Яскевич К. 45'
Ковалев Е. 27' 
Чупринский А. 30'
Худоченок Р. 48'
29.08. Олимпия-Славгород Белтелеком 2:7 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Продолятченко А. 47'
Новиков В. 28'
Макаренко С. 8';32';35'
Верховцов А. 24'
Мунтилеба Ариэль 34'
Лось М. 36'
Бураков А. 50'
03.09. Арсенал Европромсталь 8:4 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Левицкий А. 20'
Ключко Д. 28';32';35'
Воробьёв Н. 29'
Трикозенко А. 36'
Жидков Р. 41'
Дробыш Я. 42'
03.09. Локомотив ТРИДиД VICTORY 5:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кублицкий А. 14'
Сасковец М. 24'
Ракитский В. 25';29'
Бабичев М. 28'
Евменьков В. 9'
Станкевич А. 38'
Шелофастов С. 43'
03.09. Наше Радио 2 Белтелеком 2:5 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Смоляр М. 27'
Нестеров И. 41'(а.г.)
Солодкин И. 47'
Ковалев С. 25' 
Витюгов С. 5';26'
Мунтилеба Ариэль 11'
Лисунов С. 20'
04.09. Лесхоз ДСК 2:4 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Садченко Ю. 13'
Пуховский С. 17'
Гавриленко Р. 42' 
Кубарев В. 4'
Бобрович А. 8'
Гальцов Н. 16'
Около Кулак С. 18'
Корсаков Т. 21' 
04.09. ГрандВуд МЧС 1:8 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Климов И. 17'(а.г.)
Путято И. 47'
Колеснев З. 24' 
Борисовский А. 7';12'
Сысенков П. 9';24'
Евсеенко А. 10';11'
Наумчик А. 11:
Малахов А. 27' 
04.09. Наше Радио Металлург 3:10 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Старовойтов Д. 32'
Акиншев В. 41'
Шитиков В. 48'
Сипаков В. 5';37'
Алексеенко А. 8';11';18';25'
Метелица Е. 22';30'
Плюскевич И. 39'
Беленков С. 47'
Прохоров А. 41' 
04.09. Технолит ФК Орловского 1:6 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Трипутин А. 50'
Лужанков А. 2' 
Блынский А. 4';32'
Командиров Е. 14'
Дюбанов А. 43'
Борисов В. 45'
Кехинде М. 48'
Борисов В. 25' 
05.09. Белтелеком Локомотив 3:5 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Мунтилеба Ариэль 22'
Муравский И. 43'
Макаренко С. 46'
Веренич Н. 8'
Гурин О. 12';47'
Кублицкий А. 30'
Сасковец М. 50'
Галанов Р. 20' 
05.09. Европромсталь Теплоэнергетик 2:5 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Федоров Д. 1'
Дробыш Я. 32'
Федоров Д. 1' 
Цурпанов В. 3'
Ладыжин И. 30'
Мурадов Х. 40';48'
Кушнер Р. 46'
Поздняков В. 18' 
Ладыжин И. 23' 
05.09. Химволокно Серволюкс-Агро 4:3 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Сийака А. 16'
Плиндов М. 17';31'
Целобаев Д. 25'
Бурячек В. 8' 
Сийака А. 30' 
Голик В. 42' 
Прудилко Д. 14'
Шевцов А. 27'
Игнатенко Д. 37'
Пронтишев Д. 19' 
Кудрявцев Р. 49' 
05.09. Штурм Могилевоблгаз 3:4 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Явенков Д. 14'
Лапиков В. 22';38'
Ковалёв Е. 7';28'
Зейналов Ю. 19'
Пинегов Е. 21'
05.09. Фартовые Арсенал 2:6 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Мергунов Е. 3'
Козырев Ю. 20'
Ареховский Антон 5' 
Ключко Д. 2';49'
Бикэл Жорж 11'
Воробьёв Н. 22'
Левицкий А. 40'
Володьков К. 46'
Володьков К. 4' 
05.09. ТРИДиД VICTORY Олимпия-Славгород 3:4 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Евменьков В. 4'
Станкевич А. 22'
Ридецкий Д. 46'
Ильенков В. 6';23'
Продолятченко А. 25'
Демьянов А. 48'
Терещенко М. 50' 
05.09. Лев Могилевлифтмаш 4:2 21-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Белов С. 43';45';46'
Юрченко А. 20'
Молдунов Р. 49' 
Иваницкий А. 24'
Журавлев П. 27'
Мирошниченко А. 21' 
Буконкин А. 37' 
07.09. КСИ Энергетик 7:2 19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Жлоба В. 9'
Яковлев К. 14'
Малашенко А. 34'
Музыкантов И. 38'
Волков А. 44';45'
Качанов Д. 46'
Малашенко А. 35' 
Куткович А. 49' 
Шендеров Д. 4';47'
11.09. Штурм Технолит 5:0(тех.) 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
11.09. Химволокно Наше Радио 13:2 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Ильинич А. 4';17'
Целобаев Д. 5';6';46'
Сийака А. 8'
Голик В. 10';28';35'
Зуськов Д. 14'
Семёнов Д. 18';43';44'
Носов Д. 23'
Старовойтов Д. 29'
11.09. ТРИДиД VICTORY Наше Радио 2 2:3 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Зайцев В. 7'
Рудецкий Д. 29'
Зайцев В. 30' 
Солодкин И. 16'
Жуков С. 34'
Нестеров И. 41'
Солодкин И. 17' 
Нестеров И. 30' 
11.09. МЧС ДСК 3:1 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Евмушков В. 35'
Микалуцкий Е. 38'
Сысенков П. 39'
Костров А. 32' 
Чикунский М. 32'
Чикунский М. 32' 
11.09. ГрандВуд Лесхоз 4:2 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Симон Г. 12'
Давыдов А. 16'
Нурсеитов Р. 34'
Гусев Д. 48'
Гусев Д. 8' 
Воронков А. 20' 
Рябычин С. 46';50'
Билан А. 46' 
12.09. Энергетик Могилевлифтмаш 2:2 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Манюков А. 20'
Мелкадзе И. 47'
Манюков А. 13',27' 
Павлов Е. 27' 
Буконкин А. 36'
Иваницкий А. 39'
Некомкин А. 24' 
Буконкин А. 42' 
12.09. КСИ Лев 3:0 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 17';48'
Дурдоло А. 48'
Милишкевич М. 14' 
Пронтов М. 16' 
12.09. Серволюкс-Агро Металлург 2:3 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Прудилко Д. 11'
Кудрявцев Р. 28'
Гавриленко И. 6'
Агаев Р. 35'
Алексеенко А. 44'
12.09. Могилевоблгаз ФК Орловского 9:0 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Гурченко О. 9';48'
Ковалев Е. 12';45'
Пинегов Е. 14'
Борсуков А. 25'
Бычков А. 27'
Яскевич К. 28'
Анумба Кистуке 5'(а.г.)
Коцелапов Е. 38' 
12.09. Арсенал Теплоэнергетик 5:2 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Котешев А. 1'
Левицкий А. 1';29';47'
Шумилов Д. 27'
Барабанов А. 20', 20' 
Володьков К. 20',49' 
Левицкий А. 31' 
Клычев Х. 22'
Мурадов Х. 25'
Поздняков В. 31' 
12.09. Локомотив Олимпия-Славгород 11:2 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Гурин О. 14';41'
Бабичев М. 15'
Пархимович А. 16';24';25'
Генисев Д. 27'
Булах С. 36'
Кублицкий А. 45';47
Ракитский В. 32'
Продоляченко А. 27'
Новиков В. 48'
1/8
16.09 КСИ Могилевский ДСК 6:1 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Арсенал Химволокно 3:1 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Белтелеком ГрандВуд 0:2 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Локомотив Штурм 4:0 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Теплоэнергетик Энергетик 0:1 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Могилевоблгаз МФК Лев 0:1 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.09 Металлург ФК Орловского 4:3 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
21.09 МЧС Серволюкс Агро *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
1/4
КСИ Арсенал *:* с/к Олимпиец
МФК Лев ГрандВуд *:* с/к Олимпиец
Локомотив *:* с/к Олимпиец
Металлург Энергетик *:* с/к Олимпиец

Наверх