Календарь кубка открытия сезона 2018

Кубок_мини_18
Бомбардиры
ФИО М
1 Веренич Н.
Локомотив
10
2 Буренков А.
Вторчермет
9
3 Пархимович А.
БЧ
8
4 Гурин О.
МЧС
8
5 Евсеенко А.
ФК Орловского
7
6 Громыко А.
Металлург
7
7 Ковалев Е.
Могилевоблгаз
7

Таблица группового этапа(1/8)

Дисквалификации

1/8 1/4

1/32
26.08.вс Могилевоблгаз-2 ФК Орловского 1:6 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Казымов Р.(43)
Суглобин В.(5) +(43) 
Дюко Н.(9) 
Дорошенко О.(9)
Борисов В.(17)
Матюхин Д.(42)
Евсеенко А.(43)
Дроздов С.(45)
Савенков А.(49)
26.08.вс Евроопт Теплоэнергетик 0:6 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Ковалев С.(21)  Муравский В.(31,37)
Муравский И.(32,40)
Грахольский А.(33)
Евтихеев А.(46)
Юрасов А.(37) 
26.08.вс ФК ЗИОН Охрана 3:3
пен. 5:4
19:00 м.Локомотив
  Солодкин И.(20)
Ткачев Д.(25,50пен)
Гудаков А.(6) 
Невинский К.(37) 
Тараканов И.(21,43)
Лящук Д.(31)
Тараканов И.(50) 
27.08.пн Энергетик-2 Гранд Вуд 2:0 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Шерматов К.(20)
Гусев Д.(23)
Кондратьев В.(12) 
31.08.пт МОНП-40 Орион 2:10 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Шагалин А.(20,23)
Прудников А.(26) +(27) 
Шагалин А.(39) 
Азаренок О.(8,17)
Мельников И.(12,45,47)
Капункин О.(28)
Абраменко Б.(29)
Синявский А.(31)
Якубович А.(40,41)
1/16
02.09.вс ФК Орловского Могилевский лесхоз 8:1 10:00 м.Локомотив
  Евсеенко А.(4,14,47)
Матюхин Д.(8,37,44)
Борисов В.(6)
Данильчук С.(38)
Билан А.(12)
Кривошеин Д.(8) 
Лысов А.(10) 
02.09.вс Энергетик - 2 Энергетик 1:3 11:00 м.Локомотив
  Медведев А.(31)
Скачинский И.(14) +(49) 
Забела В.(22)
Кулинич Д.(37)
Шармолайкин М.(49)
Шармолайкин М.(48) 
02.09.вс Теплоэнергетик МЧС 2:5 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Муравский И.(39автогол)
Евтихеев А.(46)
Песков В.(14) 
Павлов А.(43) 
Гурин О.(7,40)
Домбров М.(15автогол)
Глушков А.(16)
Сысенков П.(35)
02.09.вс КСИ Металлург 7:9 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Королев В.(9)
Баимов З.(17)
Качанов Д.(23,49)
Малашенко А.(25,49)
Жук И.(45)
Малашенко А.(49) 
Марченко С.(7,33)
Трипутин А.(13)
Хомченко Р.(15)
Дубоневич В.(19)
Прохоров А.(32)
Громыко А.(39,43,47)
Хомченко Р.(14) 
02.09.вс РАЙПО Быхов Олимпия 3:5 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Шкредов В.(1)
Демин Р.(18)
Ларченко А.(46)
Продолятченко А.(11)
Новиков В.(10,50)
Микалуцкий Е.(13)
Жданко А.(21)
02.09.вс ФК ЗИОН Химволокно 4:1 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Невинский К.(31)
Ткачев Д.(41)
Балакин А.(42)
Рыбаченок А.(50)
Рыбаченок А.(5) 
Балакин А.(29) 
Бурячек В.(20)
02.09.вс Могилевская таможня Штурм 1:1
(пен. 3:2)
17:00 м.Локомотив
  Ращуков Н.(49)
Кузнецов С.(39) 
Васько А.(38)
Федоренко Н.(33) 
02.09.вс Шкловдрев Могилевлифтмаш 1:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Белякович В.(23) 
Слепцов Е.(47) 
Митин И.(18,48пен)
Ращупкин А.(35автогол)
Романчук И.(23) 
02.09.вс Орион Сайлинг 4:2 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Синявский А.(7,49)
Якубович А.(15)
Мельников И.(37)
Сасковец М.(11)
Игнатенко Арт.(14)
Игнатенко Ал.(20) 
02.09.вс Наше радио Могилевоблгаз 1:9 20:00 м.Локомотив
  Иванчик А.(47)
Иванчик А.(14) 
Ковалев Е.(7,27,35,36)
Мокин Р.(12)
Бегляк Е.(19,40)
Ключников Н.(34)
Яскевич К.(36)
05.09.ср BRUX Локомотив 2:4 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Толочик А.(4,48) Веренич Н.(14,19,43,47)
08.09.сб Тридид ФСК - 6713 2:10 11:00 м.Локомотив
  Красев В.(38,49) Плюскевич И.(8,26,39)
Симончик Э.(19,20,35)
Хомяков И.(33,46)
Свидерский А.(42)
Гальцов Н.(44)
Кислов Д.(36) 
1/8
08.09.сб Серволюкс Агро ФК Орловского 4:3 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Прудилко Д.(11)
Летун С.(30)
Кудрявцев Р.(31)
Пронтишев Д.(33)
Летун С.(37) 
Шевцов А.(43) 
Матюхин Д.(15)
Евсеенко А.(18,21)
Данильчук С.(30) 
09.09.вс БЧ Энергетик 4:4 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Кублицкий А.(10)
Пархимович А.(22,33,36)
Павлов Е.(12)
Ильинич А.(35,43)
Забела В.(49)
Евмушков Е.(24) +(34) 
09.09.вс Могилеввторчермет ФК ЗИОН 11:2 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Волков А.(2)
Буренков А.(3,16,31,40)
Колосовский Д.(4)
Ракицкий В.(16,37)
Агаев Р.(20)
Прейс Г.(29)
Булах С.(44)
Рыбаченок А.(28)
Нестеров И.(36)
09.09.вс Металлург Локомотив 5:5 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Хомченко Р.(10)
Громыко А.(25)
Дубоневич В.(34)
Прохоров А.(37)
Гавриленко С.(40)
Игнатенко А.(12)
Котешев А.(21,27)
Купцов П.(32)
Веренич Н.(50)
09.09.вс Олимпия ФСК - 6713 5:6 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Продолятченко А.(11,46,48)
Миронов С.(23)
Новиков В.(27)
Демьянков А.(45) 
Хомяков Р.(9,25,44)
Гальцов Н.(21)
Плюскевич И.(32,33)
Плюскевич И.(5) +(45)= 
Около-кулак С.(40) 
09.09.вс МЧС Могилевлифтмаш 3:2 16:00 с/з Олимпиец
  Гурин О.(9,34)
Боричевский А.(18)
Митин И.(22,32)
Захаров И.(10) 
Ращупкин А.(34) 
Ковалев А.(48) 
09.09.вс Арсенал Орион 9:4 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Метелица Е.(4,24)
Ключко Д.(11,20,35)
Шеков Ю.(19)
Кухаренок А.(21)
Суворов А.(23)
Шумилов Д.(38)
Метелица Е.(30) 
Ключко Д.(47) 
Абраменко Б.(7)
Синявский А.(18)
Борохов А.(26)
Азаренок О.(39)
Капункин О.(41) 
09.09.вс Могилевоблгаз Могилевская таможня 6:1 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Ковалев Е.(11)
Мокин Р.(36,42)
Михасев К.(38,47)
Кувшинов Р.(49)
Мокрый А.(14)
16.09.вс Серволюкс Агро Могилевлифтмаш 1:1 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Летун С.(5) Никитенок В.(25)
Романчук И.(27) 
16.09.вс Арсенал Могилевская таможня 6:1 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Суворов А.(17,40)
Кухаренок А.(26)
Шеков Ю.(35,46)
Володьков К.(45пен)
Нехаев Е.(24)
16.09.вс МЧС ФК Орловского 4:1 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Малахов А.(12)
Гурин О.(24)
Якушев А.(42)
Боричевский А.(45)
Якушев А.(13) 
Бубнов В.(17,31) 
Евсеенко А.(25)
16.09.вс Могилеввторчермет Локомотив 7:5 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Волков А.(20)
Буконкин А.(22)
Агаев Р.(27)
Буренков А.(35,39)
Тороп М.(42)
Рыжанков С.(47)
Рыжанков С.(6) 
Волков А.(25) 
Игнатенко А.(4)
Веренич Н.(21,42,48)
Купцов П.(18)
Азаренок А.(7) 
Купцов П.(37) 
16.09.вс Металлург ФК ЗИОН 6:2 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Хомченко Р.(14,49)
Громыко А.(17,44,50)
Маркевич М.(22)
Невинский К.(7)
Колесников В.(13)
16.09.вс Энергетик ФСК-6713 1:4 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Журавлев А.(47автогол)
Ильинич А.(49)
Свидерский А.(13)
Симончик Э.(44)
Бобрович А.(48)
17.09.пн Могилевоблгаз Орион 6:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Смирнов А.(5)
Щуканцов И.(22)
Зейналов Ю.(24)
Ковалев Е.(30)
Кувшинов Р.(50)
Семенов Д.(27пен)
Якубович А.(40автогол)
Абраменко Б.(43)
17.09.пн БЧ Олимпия 4:1 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Кублицкий А.(28,43)
Фещенко А.(44)
Пархимович А.(48)
Бабичев М.(16) 
Демьянков А.(39)
Яковлев В.(32) 
23.09.вс Серволюкс Агро МЧС 6:3 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Михайлов С.(6)
Кудрявцев Р.(13,25)
Кононков Е.(29)
Акулич А.(44)
Летун С.(50)
Гурин О.(16,36,42)
Гурин О.(37) 
23.09.вс Энергетик Олимпия 5:0
тех.
13:00 м.Локомотив
23.09.вс Орион Могилевская таможня 2:5 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Кандикин О.(9)
Синявский А.(23)
Якубович А.(34) 
Ращуков Н.(16,35,50)
Мокрый А.(24)
Беляев П.(27)
Лодыжин В.(36) 
23.09.вс Могилеввторчермет Металлург 12:2 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Буренков А.(9,50)
Агаев Р.(10,26,32)
Ракицкий В.(11)
Карман В.(12,14)
Рыжанков С.(28,43)
Прейс Г.(44)
Колосовский Д.(47)
Гавриленко С.(23)
Марченко С.(36)
Уткин Е.(13) 
23.09.вс Могилевлифтмаш ФК Орловского 5:4 16:00 с/з Олимпиец
  Ковалев А.(6 автогол)
Зайцев В.(8)
Байдов К.(27,46)
Митин И.(45)
Новиков М.(49)
Никитенок В.(49) 
Матюхин Д.(30)
Борисов В.(36)
Дормаковский Е.(50)
23.09.вс Арсенал Могилевоблгаз 2:3 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Шумилов Д.(5)
Бабаков Д.(19автогол)
Шеков Ю.(50)
Ковалев Е.(35)
Зейналов Ю.(46)
24.09.пн Локомотив ФК ЗИОН 5:0
тех.
18:00 м.Локомотив
24.09.пн БЧ ФСК - 6713 7:1 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Сийака А.(25,48)
Голосов А.(29)
Пархимович А.(38,40,41)
Фещенко А.(42)
Фещенко А.(37) 
Даненков А.(10)
Коробцов А.(30) 
1/4
26.09.ср Могилеввторчермет МЧС 5:3 19:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А.(12)
Булах С.(21)
Карман В.(33)
Агаев Р.(37)
Бубелев И.(49)
Прейс Г.(42) 
Балдыков А.(45) 
Глушков А.(32)
Малахов А.(41)
Бубнов В.(48)
26.09.ср Могилевоблгаз ФСК-6713 5:1 20:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Зейналов Ю.(6)
Яскевич К.(22)
Щуканцов И.(30)
Кувшинов Р.(43пен)
Бегляк Е.(48)
Кислов Д.(18)
Свидерский А.(15) 
Коробцов Д.(42) 
27.09.чт Серволюкс Агро Локомотив 2:2
(пен. 9:10)
19:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Прудилко Д.(1,27)
Шевцов А.(22) 
Летун С.(45) 
Котешев А.(17)
Купцов П.(49)
Матющенко А.(18) 
27.09.чт БЧ Арсенал 2:4 20:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Пархимович А.(8)
Секацкий И.(46)
Суворов А.(32,39)
Бабаков Д.(36)
Барабанов А.(42)
Барабанов А.(24) 
1/2
03.10.ср Могилевоблгаз Могилеввторчермет 1:1
(пен. 0:2)
19:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Романов А.(14)
Зейналов Ю.(48) 
Балдыков А.(43)
03.10.ср Арсенал Локомотив 2:3 20:30 с/к Олимпиец
  Шумилов Д.(35)
Суворов А.(43)
Купцов П.(13)
Хомченко Н.(17)
Котешев А.(28)
Котешев А.(8) 
Хомченко Н.(19) 
Финал
31.10.ср Могилеввторчермет Локомотив 5:3 19:30 с/к Олимпиец

Наверх