Чемпионат г.Могилева по футболу среди ветеранов 2019

1 тур
15.05.ср Химволокно ФК "МАРА" 4 : 1 18:00 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Дименков А.(8)
Быков В.(36)
Баранов И.(45)
Лысенков А.(46)
Баранов И.(40) 
Марченко С.(28)
Толпо В.(41) 
15.05.ср ФК Орловского МОНП 5 : 3 19:00 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Глаз Д.(27,40)
Дроздов С.(38)
Данильчук С.(47)
Савельев А.(48)
Красев В.(31,50)
Агрест О.(46)
Красев В.(48) 
15.05.ср Спарта Локомотив 6 : 3 19:00 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Ногих А.(15,30,31,44)
Галюза И.(32)
Ланько В.(50)
Бедулин М.(24)
Командиров Ю.(27)
Красев С.(30)
20.05.пн Энергия Энергетик 5 : 12 18:00 с/к Юность
  Кулинич А.(4)
Баранов С.(23)
Буньков С.(33)
Морозов А.(49)
Ареховский А.(42)
Радьков Д.(4)
Кублицкий С.(5)
Ильинич А.(9,26,34)
Калачев Д.(18,36)
Мельников И.(20,22,44)
Ковалев И.(39)
Костусев С.(46)
2 тур
22.05 Химволокно Энергетик 4 : 5 18:30 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Баранов И.(3,31,38)
Дименков А.(33)
Власенко А.(5)
Ильинич А.(21,47,50)
Радьков Д.(23)
Кублицкий С.(26) 
22.05 ФК "МАРА" Локомотив 1 : 8 18:30 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Марченко С.(28) Панченко В.(21,30,50)
Фещенко А.(31,42)
Генисев Д.(45)
Воронков А.(48)
Матьков А.(50)
22.05 Энергия ФК "Орловского" 1 : 1 19:30 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Колесников В.(29) Данильчук С.(30)
Данильчук С.(41) 
22.05 МОНП Спарта 1 : 10 19:30 с-н СДЮШОР-7
  Красев В.(16) Ланько В.(6,40)
Галюза И.(18)
Болтрушевич Э.(23,35)
Ногих А.(25,26,28)
Синичкин Б.(32)
Аланцов С.(41)
3 тур
29.05 Энергетик ФК "МАРА" 7 : 3 18:30 с-нСДЮШОР-7
  Мельников И.(10,22,41,49)
Ильинич А.(20)
Костусев С.(33)
Панчин А.(48)
Беляев В.(4)
Кечко С.(18)
Космачев А.(45)
29.05 Локомотив МОНП 5 : 2 18:30 с-нСДЮШОР-7
  Красев С.(5,22)
Матьков А.(9)
Терпило А.(25)
Генисев Д.(45)
Красев В.(17)
Плюскевич В.(29)
29.05 ФК "Орловского" Химволокно 1 : 1 19:30 с-нСДЮШОР-7
  Глаз Д.(2) Лысенков А.(32)
29.05 Спарта Энергия 11 : 3 19:30 с-нСДЮШОР-7
  Галюза И.(9,20,46)
Ногих А.(12,22,30,35,49)
Шунейко В.(25)
Ланько В.(38)
Болтрушевич Э.(43)
Кунцевич А.(27)
Ореховский А.(34)
Колесников В.(48)
4 тур
05.06 ФК "МАРА" МОНП 2 : 2 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Бобченок Н.(8,41) Расшивалов И.(27)
Красев В.(47)
05.06 Энергия Локомотив 0 : 6 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Фещенко А.(11,41)
Рысев Г.(19)
Генисев Д.(20)
Воронков А.(32)
Таранов А.(44)
05.06 Химволокно Спарта 2 : 8 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Баранов И.(5)
Непочелович Д.(37)
Галюза И.(9)
Болтрушевич Э.(24)
Ланько В.(32,33,44,50)
Колочинский В.(42)
Боровиков А.(47)
05.06 Энергетик ФК "Орловского" 2 : 6 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Ильинич А.(26,49)
Калачев Д.(31) 
Ермаков И.(7)
Глаз Д.(9)
Репетуев В.(10,48)
Дорошенко О.(32)
Бруев В.(37)
Дроздов С.(15) 
5 тур
12.06 МОНП Энергия 2 : 4 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Репетуев А.(11)
Расшивалов И.(24)
Кулинич А.(23)
Брежезинский В.(28)
Кунцевич А.(30)
Колесников В.(46)
12.06 Локомотив Химволокно 2 : 1 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Генисев Д.(19)
Мельников А.(33)
Генисев Д.(24) 
Непочелович Д.(44)
Непочелович Д.(24) 
12.06 ФК "Орловского" ФК "МАРА" 0 : 2 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Беляев В.(27)
Толпо В.(45)
12.06 Спарта Энергетик 13 : 2 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Ланько В.(3,8,)
Галюза И.(13,28,46)
Ногих А.(23,24,37)
Аланцов С.(20,33,40)
Гаврилин С.(31)
Боровиков А.(43)
Костусев С.(41)
Ковалев И.(48)
6 тур
19.06 ФК "МАРА" Энергия 6 : 0 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Кунцевич А.(31автогол)
Толпо В.(40)
Скачинский А.(45)
Беляев В.(48)
Марченко С.(49)
Космачев А.(50)
19.06 Химволокно МОНП 5 : 1 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Понтус А.(9,44)
Дименков А.(25,50)
Карпеченко С.(32)
Репетуев А.(13)
Ткачев Д.(28) 
19.06 Энергетик Локомотив 4 : 4 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Ильинич А.(10,11,38)
Пинчуков А.(19)
Фещенко А.(12)
Терпило А.(17)
Мельников А.(18)
Генисев Д.(49)
Воронков А.(13) 
19.06 ФК "Орловского" Спарта 4 : 9 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Ермаков И.(34,37)
Данильчук С.(44)
Глаз Д.(48)
Данильчук С.(50) 
Ногих А.(13,16)
Галюза И.(14,47,49)
Ланько В.(20,24,29)
Аланцов С.(22)
7 тур
26.06 Энергия Химволокно 0 : 3 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
 

Баранов С.(43) 

Карпеченко С.(14,39)
Дименков А.(29)
Непочелович Д.(46) 
26.06 МОНП Энергетик 6 : 2 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Зоричев В.(2)
Ткачев Д.(17)
Кравцов Д.(25)
Расшивалов И.(29,41)
Власенко А.(34автогол)
Клезович Г.(27) 
Власенко А.(18,49)
26.06 Локомотив ФК "Орловского" 1 : 8 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Командиров Ю.(49) Савельев А.(9)
Бруев В.(13)
Глаз Д.(25,25,27,28)
Ермаков И.(31)
Дроздов С.(35)
26.06 Спарта ФК "МАРА" 7 : 1 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Колочинский В.(4)
Галюза И.(20,30,35)
Ногих А.(38,48)
Капов Е.(46)
Толпо В.(31)
8 тур
10.07 ФК "МАРА" Химволокно 2 : 1 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Марченко С.(25)
Кечко С.(45)
Козлов Е.(23пен)
10.07 Энергия Энергетик 3 : 11 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Буньков С.(31)
Путило К.(33,34)
Мельников И.(1)
Ильинич А.(2,9,24,25,38)
Ковалев И.(3)
Власенко А.(12)
Кублицкий С.(17,19,33)
10.07 МОНП ФК "Орловского" 1 : 2 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Красев В.(30) Москалев В.(26)
Данильчук С.(49)
10.07 Локомотив Спарта 2 : 5 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
  Фещенко А.(10,35) Ланько В.(19,27)
Колочинский В.(35)
Шунейко В.(45)
Галюза И.(49)
9 тур
17.07 Энергетик Химволокно * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
17.07 Локомотив ФК "МАРА" * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
17.07 ФК "Орловского" Энергия * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
17.07 Спарта МОНП * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
10 тур
24.07 ФК "МАРА" Энергетик * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
24.07 МОНП Локомотив * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
24.07 Химволокно ФК "Орловского" * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
24.07 Энергия Спарта * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
11 тур
31.07 МОНП ФК "МАРА" * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
31.07 Локомотив Энергия * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
31.07 Спарта Химволокно * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
31.07 ФК " Орловского" Энергетик * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
12 тур
07.08 Энергия МОНП * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
07.08 Химволокно Локомотив * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
07.08 ФК "МАРА" ФК " Орловского" * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
07.08 Энергетик Спарта * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
13 тур
14.08 Энергия ФК "МАРА" * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
14.08 МОНП Химволокно * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
14.08 Локомотив Энергетик * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
14.08 Спарта ФК "Орловского" * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
14 тур
21.08 Химволокно Энергия * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
21.08 Энергетик МОНП * : * 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
21.08 ФК "Орловского" Локомотив * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7
21.08 ФК "МАРА" Спарта * : * 19:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7

Наверх