Календарь открытого первенства Могилевской области 2020-2021 гг. среди юношей 2011 г.р.

команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1 ДЮСШ Белшина-2011 12 10 1 1 80 17 31
2 СДЮШОР Unost 11 9 2 0 64 14 29
3 ФК Белшина-2011 12 9 1 2 49 21 28
4 СДЮШОР Химволокно 11 7 2 2 35 12 23
5 ДЮСШ Торпедо 11 6 2 3 36 16 20
6 СДЮШОР г.Кировск 12 4 3 5 28 30 15
7 Дрибин Юниор 12 3 5 4 17 23 14
8 ДЮСШ г.Горки 11 4 1 6 17 23 13
9 СДЮШОР Юность 12 3 3 6 14 28 12
10 Днепр-3 11 3 2 6 12 18 11
11 Днепр 12 2 2 8 19 41 8
12 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 11 2 2 7 11 30 8
13 Днепр-2 12 0 0 12 8 117 0
Бомбардиры:
1.Акулич К.(СДЮШОР Unost) - 18
2.Алейников М.(ДЮСШ Белшина-2011) - 16
3.Крук М.(ФК Белшина-2011) - 15
4-5.Блохин А.(СДЮШОР Unost) - 14
Решетько З.(ДЮСШ Белшина-2011) - 14
6-7.Лещинский В.(СДЮШОР Unost) - 12
Лысков А.(ФК Белшина-2011) - 12
1 тур
05.09.сб «Днепр-2» ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 1:21 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Понкратьев Т.(29') Шалухо И.(2',5')
Алейников М.(14',26',43',44')
Патапейко М.(16',17',23',25')
Решетько З.(20',27',30',31',42')
Малатицкий А.(22',41')
Тараймович М.(36')
Колеснев Д.(37',47',49')
05.09.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 Горецкая ДЮСШ 6:2 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Патапейко М.(13')
Алейников М.(20')
Колеснев Д.(34',45',50')
Тараймович М.(41')
Шишмарев М.(18')
Лайков В.(23')
05.09.сб ФК Белшина-2011 СДЮШОР Unost 0:4 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Акулич К.(7')
Блохин А.(11')
Лещинский В.(17')
Рыльков Н.(23')
05.09.сб СДЮШОР «Юность» ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 2:1 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Свистунов А.(22')
Сорокин А.(38')
Моргунов Р.(18')
05.09.сб «Днепр» ФК Белшина-2011 0:5 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лапшов А.(26')
Крук М.(28',35')
Лысков А.(37')
Белявский Р.(40')
05.09.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 1:2 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Воронов Я.(22') Пралейчик Б.(9')
Масейков А.(47')
2 тур
12.09.сб «Днепр-2» «Днепр» 1:12 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Понкратьев Т.(14') Архипов Е.(18',31')
Тамилович И.(28',36')
Езепенкин И.(33',37',40')
Власов Л.(39',42')
Крячев И.(45',46',49')
12.09.сб ФК Белшина-2011 Горецкая ДЮСШ 2:0 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Крук М.(13')
Лысков А.(40')
12.09.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н СДЮШОР г. Кировск 0:3 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мартюченко Е.(19',22')
Белявский Н.(20')
12.09.сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» ФК Белшина-2011 1:1 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Козлов М.(32') Лапшов А.(31')
12.09.сб СДЮШОР г. Кировск ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 1:2 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мартюченко Е.(17') Синицкий А.(12',40')
12.09.сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» «Днепр-2» 12:0 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Павловский А.(5',7',23',31')
Шурпин Т.(9',13')
Шапкин Д.(15',41')
Тепляков Д.(18')
Наумов Е.(20')
Цюрупа А.(46')
Козлов М.(47')
3 тур
19.09.сб «Днепр-2» «Днепр-3» 0:7 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Свиридов Д.(4',8',16',18',21')
Серов Н.(10',45')
19.09.сб СДЮШОР г.Кировск ДЮСШ Белшина-2011 2:4 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мартюченко Е.(5',18') Охват А.(13')
Алейников М.(23')
Милитицкий А.(35')
Киреев А.(40')
19.09.сб СДЮШОР Unost «Днепр» 5:1 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Блохин А.(5',7',43')
Пронтишев Д.(21')
Лещинский В.(40')
Андреев Р.(16')
19.09.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 1:2 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Заблоцкий А.(18') Шапкин Д.(17')
Козлов М.(20')
19.09.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» СДЮШОР «Юность» 2:2 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Синицкий А.(16')
Матвеев Д.(31')
Сорокин А.(23')
Халиманчук Т.(33')
19.09.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» Дрибин-юниор 6:0 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Матвеев Д.(2',39')
Шашлыков Т.(25')
Шик А.(32',33')
Грушецкий Д.(47')
4 тур
26.09. сб СДЮШОР «Юность» СДЮШОР г. Кировск 2:2 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Заец Д.(21')
Халиманчук Т.(49')
Акушевич К.(34',50')
26.09. сб «Днепр-2» Горецкая ДЮСШ 1:2 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Понкратьев Т.(44') Быков Р.(13')
Милочкин М.(24')
26.09. сб СДЮШОР г. Кировск «Днепр» 2:0 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Киптиков Р.(22')
Рублевский Н.(44')
26.09. сб Горецкая ДЮСШ СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 0:2 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Павловский А.(2')
Шурпин Т.(41')
26.09. сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 СДЮШОР Unost 2:2 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Холов М.(3')
Алейников М.(31')
Блохин А.(2',15')
26.09.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 «Днепр-3» 7:0 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Столяров Е.(11')
Охват А.(13')
Патапейко М.(16')
Тараймович М.(31')
Алейников М.(42',44')
Решетько З.(48')
5 тур
03.10.сб Горецкая ДЮСШ «Днепр-3» 2:1 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Быков Р.(31')
Милочкин М.(45')
Свиридов Д.(5')
03.10.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 СДЮШОР «Юность» 9:1 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Охват А.(4',47',49')
Силивон И.(7')
Алейников М.(20',26')
Решетько З.(25',31',46')
Свистунов А.(17')
03.10.сб ФК Белшина-2011 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 8:1 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лысков А.(2')
Савич Н.(3',9',44')
Крук М.(4',5')
Забело В.(11')
Лапшов А.(23')
Коньков Р.(20')
03.10.сб «Днепр» ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 0:11 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Алейников М.(7',19',34',36')
Охват А.(13',42',45')
Решетько З.(30',39',44')
Милитицкий А.(33')
03.10.сб ФК Белшина-2011 ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 4:1 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лысков А.(6',7')
Крук М.(8')
Лапшов А.(13')
Шашлыков Т.(48')
03.10.сб Дрибин-юниор СДЮШОР Unost 1:6 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Масюкова В.(16') Акулич К.(14',30')
Блохин А.(24',48')
Пронтишев Д.(27',49')
6 тур
10.10.сб Горецкая ДЮСШ СДЮШОР «Юность» 1:0 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Быков Р.(6')
10.10.сб СДЮШОР Unost «Днепр-2» 22:0 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Рыльков Н.(6',23')
Акулич К.(10',15',17',21',24',25',40',49')
Лещинский В.(20',22',33',34',35',40',50')
Блохин А.(28',30',39')
Пронтишев Д.(37',45')
10.10.сб «Днепр» «Днепр-3» 0:0 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
10.10.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 4:1 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Тараймович М.(12',40',43')
Киреев А.(18')
Павловский А.(38')
10.10.сб «Днепр-3» Дрибин-юниор 1:1 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Пархамович Н.(25') Мелешко А.(4')
10.10.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» ДЮСШ-Белшина 2011 2:5 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шик А.(19')
Пашкевич Е.(34')
Алейников М.(11')
Милитицкий А.(22')
Тараймович М.(45')
Решетько З.(47')
Шалухо И.(48')
7 тур
17.10.сб ФК Белшина-2011 «Днепр-2» 11:1 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Савич Н.(7',35',47')
Крук М.(8',21',33')
Долгий Г.(13')
Лысков А.(18')
Лапшов А.(22')
Альшевский Г.(25')
Белявский Р.(50')
Понкратьев Т.(11')
17.10.сб СДЮШОР Unost СДЮШОР г. Кировск 2:2 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Блохин А.(10')
Акулич К.(20')
Мартюченко Е.(17',23')
17.10.сб СДЮШОР «Юность» ФК Белшина-2011 0:4 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Крук М.(6',20')
Лысков А.(8',17')
17.10.сб Дрибин-юниор СДЮШОР г. Кировск 1:1 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Масюкова В.(35') Мартюченко Е.(28')
17.10.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» «Днепр-3» 3:0 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Пашкевич Е.(18')
Шик А.(25',38')
17.10.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н «Днепр» 1:1 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Моргунов Р.(40') Езапенкин И.(35')
20.03 ДЮСШ Белшина-2011 ФК Белшина-2011 6:1 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Патапейко М.(8')
Киреев А.(27')
Тараймович М.(33')
Решетько З.(38')
Колеснев Д.(42')
Милитицкий А.(48')
Савич Н.(19')
20.03 Дрибин-юниор Днепр 2:1 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мелешко А.(1')
Масюкова В.(42')
Демиденко Я.(21')
28.03 Дрибин-юниор Днепр-2 7:2 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мелешко А.(4',7',27',37')
Масюкова В.(13',17')
Магазинный А.(40')
Синицын Я.(6')
Понкратьев Т.(29')
28.03 ФК Белшина-2011 СДЮШОР г.Кировск 8:4 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Ильиных М.(8')
Лапшов А.(13',37')
Лысков А.(18',22',25')
Крук М.(34',43')
Безлер В.(2')
Мартюченко Е.(10',27',32')
30.03 Днепр ДЮСШ г.Горки 1:5 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Тамилович И.(24') Шишмарев А.(21',48',49')
Шишмарев М.(29',31')
03.04 СДЮШОР Юность Днепр-2 2:0 9-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Свистунов А.(15')
Король Н.(50')
03.04 СДЮШОР Химволокно Дрибин-юниор 0:0 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
 
03.04 Днепр-3 СДЮШОР Unost 0:2 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Акулич К.(2',39')
10.04 СДЮШОР Unost Горецкая ДЮСШ 5:2 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Акулич К.(13',21')
Рыльков Н.(24')
Свиридов Д.(31',33')
Кожеко Н.(40',42')
10.04 Днепр-3 СДЮШОР г.Кировск 1:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Серов Н.(43')
10.04 СДЮШОР Юность Дрибин-юниор 0:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
 
10.04 СДЮШОР Химволокно СДЮШОР г.Кировск 7:1 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Павловский А.(6',45')
Важский И.(19',44')
Шурпин Т.(23')
Поляков К.(27')
Шапкин Д.(40')
Рублевский Н.(37')
10.04 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он ДЮСШ Торпедо 0:3 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Шик А.(21',23')
Воропаев Я.(30')
17.04 СДЮШОР Химволокно СДЮШОР Unost 2:3 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Наумов Е.(25',47') Акулич К.(17')
Лещинский В.(19')
Свиридов Д.(34')
17.04 Горецкая ДЮСШ ДЮСШ Торпедо 1:1 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Кожеко Н.(30') Шик А.(10')
17.04 Днепр-2 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он 1:4 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Синицын Я.(12') Третьяков Р.(16',31')
Ларченко А.(27')
Коньков Р.(42')
17.04 Днепр-3 ФК Белшина 2011 1:2 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Сидорович Д.(4') Крук М.(3',21')
17.04 Днепр СДЮШОР Юность 1:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Езапенкин И.(24')
17.04 Дрибин-юниор ФК Белшина 2011 2:3 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Масюкова В.(33')
Мелешко А.(39')
Савич Н.(8')
Лысков А.(28')
Казеко А.(50')
24.04 «Днепр-2» ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 0:10 9-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Пашкевич Е.(8')
Матвеев Д.(19',47',50')
Грушецкий Д.(18',33')
Чигир Р.(28')
Шик А.(39',41')
24.04 Дрибин-юниор ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 0:0 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
24.04 «Днепр» СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 1:4 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Крячев И.(21') Цейковец А.(4')
Важский И.(28')
Павловский А.(36',38')
24.04 СДЮШОР Unost ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 7:0 12-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Блохин А.(5',11')
Лещинский В.(8',40')
Матюшок С.(19',37')
Акулич К.(22')
24.04 «Днепр-3» СДЮШОР «Юность» 0:1 13-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Жолудев А.(10')
30.04 СДЮШОР Unost СДЮШОР «Юность» 6:4 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Акулич К.(9',17',29',41',49')
Блохин А.(22')
Свистунов А.(11',33')
Подгурский Н.(13')
Жолудев А.(45')
01.05 Днепр ДЮСШ Торпедо 1:5 /td> "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Езапенкин И.(38') Шик А.(1',15')
Казаков Е.(4')
Чигир Р.(31')
Матвеев Д.(41')
01.05 Горецкая ДЮСШ Дрибин-юниор 0:1 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мировой К.(10')
01.05 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он Днепр-3 0:1 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Сидорович Д.(38')
01.05 СДЮШОР г.Кировск Горецкая ДЮСШ 3:2 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мартюченко Е.(10',41')
Безлер В.(36')
Гуцу М.(14',23')
01.05 СДЮШОР Химволокно СДЮШОР Юность 2:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Павловский А.(32')
Наумов Е.(43')
01.05 СДЮШОР г.Кировск Днепр-2 7:1 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Безлер В.(17')
Мартюченко Е.(18',25',44')
Рублевский Н.(25')
Белявский Н.(48')
Голубев Н.(50')
Драчиков В.(46')
08.05. ДЮСШ Белшина 2011 Дрибин-юниор 3:2 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Алейников М.(28')
Решетько З.(23')
Колеснев Д.(30')
Мелешко А.(32',41')
08.05. Днепр-3 Днепр 2:0 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сидорович Д.(5',35')
08.05. ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он ДЮСШ Белшина 2011 3:2 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ларченко А.(2',3')
Лукашков А.(20')
Решетько З.(35')
Алейников М.(49')
08.05. ДЮСШ Белшина 2011 ДЮСШ Торпедо 4:1 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Алейников М.(4',21')
Решетько З.(34')
Бондарчук А.(49')
Шик А.(25')

Наверх