Календарь игр открытого первенства города Могилева по мини-футболу 2021 г. среди юношей не старше 2008 г.р.

№  Команда И В Н П МЗ МП РМ О
1 ФОЦ Быхов 6 4 2 0 40 18 22 14
2 ДЮСШ ФК «Орша»  6 4 1 1 30 21 9 13
3 Витэн г. Орша 6 4 0 2 30 15 15 12
4 ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2»  6 3 1 2 29 19 10 10
5 НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи 6 3 0 2 19 27 -8 9
6 ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат»  6 1 0 5 19 40 -21 3
7 ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009»  6 0 0 6 13 40 -27 0
1.Полынский П.(ФОЦ Быхов) - 18 мячей
2.Холод А.(ДЮСШ ФК"Орша") - 16 мячей
3.Ларченко И.(ДЮСШ"Торпедо - 2") - 13 мячей
4.Шкраб С.(ДЮСШ"Торпедо - 2") - 12 мячей
5.Мурадов Р.(Витэн г.Орша) - 10 мячей
6.Асташко А.(НАШЕРадио г.Климовичи) - 9 мяча
7.Газуза Д.(ФОЦ Быхов) - 8 мячей
8.Давыдов Д.(НАШЕРадио г.Климовичи) - 5 мяча
9.Козеко К.(ДЮСШ "Торпедо - Агат") - 5мяча
10.Коростик К.(Витэн г.Орша) - 5 мячей
1 тур
13.02.сб ФОЦ Быхов Витэн г.Орша 5:3 15-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Зеньков К. (4`)
Галуза Д. (19`)
Полынский П. (21`,33`,35`)
Мурадов Р. (14`)
Коростик К. (29`,35`)
13.02.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» 3:8 16-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Борткевич Е. (6`,36`)
Скворцов Е. (18`)
Тикунов В. (3`)
Шахаев И. (16`,17`,28`)
Козеко К. (21`,36`,39`,40`)
13.02.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» Витэн г.Орша 2:6 17-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Шкраб С. (5`)
Ларченко И. (30`)
Железников В. (2`)
Якутенок К. (20`)
Коростик К. (30`,32`)
Мурадов Р. (32`,40`)
2 тур
20.02.сб ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи 4:3 12-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Дудаль К. (10`,20`)
Холод А. (35`,37`)
Дудаль К. (10`,20`)
Холод А. (35`,37`)
20.02.сб НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» 6:3 14-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Чернобаев М. (6`,22`)
Давыдов Д. (7`,11`,33`)
Асташко А. (18`)
Шмаков С. (4`,13`)
Галимский Д. (38`)
Корнеев А. (24`) 
20.02.сб ФОЦ Быхов ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» 5:5 15-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Зеньков К. (6`,15`,33`)
Полынский П. (22`,36`)
Холод А. (17`,40`,40`)
Дудаль К. (28`,33`)
Кучинский М. (20`) 
3 тур
27.02.сб Витэн г.Орша НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи 8:0 12-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Семаньков Д. (4`)
Мурадов Р. (15`,32`,39`)
Харитонович Е. (25`,26`)
Вдовиченко М. (27`,40`)
27.02.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» ФОЦ Быхов 2:11 13-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Шмаков С. (13`)
Козеко К. (25`)
Шахаев И. (40` - в свои ворота)
Веретенников В. (32`) 
Галуза Д. (6`,11`,17`,27`)
Полынский П. (8`,28`,32`,37`)
Коровацкий В. (12`)
Калейник Д. (24`)
Полынский П. (37`) 
27.02.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи 2:3 14-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Шашлыков Б. (27`)
Ларченко И. (35` - с пен.)
Ларченко И. (30`) 
Давыдов Д. (13`)
Асташко А. (14`,39`)
Синицын Г. (35`) 
27.02.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» Витэн г.Орша 1:9 15-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Сыронков Д. (28`) Вдовиченко М. (2`,5`)
Семаньков Д. (6`)
Мурадов Р. (8`,12`,15`,24`)
Хомич Ф. (27`)
Якутенок К. (33`)
4 тур
06.03.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» 5:2 11-00 c/з "Коммунальник"
  Холод А. (9`)
Кизей В. (21`)
Ларченко И. (3`,7`,27`)
Шкраб С. (13`,22`)
06.03.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» ФОЦ Быхов 2:7 13-00 c/з "МГУП"
  Хроменков Д. (1`)
Черной М. (25`)
Сердюков К. (36`)
Борткевич Е.. (11`) 
Полынский П. (2`,18`,27`)
Галуза Д. (2`,19`,39`)
06.03.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» 3:7 13-00 c/з "Коммунальник"
  Веретенников В. (4`,16`,40`)
Козеко К. (20`) 
Корнеев А. (25`,29`) 
Холод А. (1`,5`,8`,19`)
Барабанов Н. (7`,19`)
Макаревич С. (9`)
10.03.ср ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» 2:5
2 тур
14-00 c/з "Коммунальник"
  Голбиков А. (30`)
Булавко Е. (36`)
Шкраб С. (10`,23`,27`,29`)
Ларченко И. (12`)
5 тур
13.03.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи 2:5 12-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Гончаров З. (35`,37`) Асташко А. (5`,6`,34`)
Столяров Р. (24`)
Чернобаев М. (33`)
13.03.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» 1:11 13-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Веретенников В. (11`) Ларченко И. (7`,21`,25`,30`)
Шкраб С. (8`,17`,36`,37`)
Гарус В. (18`)
Шашлыков Т. (35`,37`)
13.03.сб НАШЕ Радио г. Климовичи ФОЦ Быхов 2:8 14-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Асташко А. (23`,34`) Полынский П. (5`,10`,17`,31`)
Поздняков А. (13`,20`)
Хроменков В. (14`,35`)
6 тур
20.03 ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» Витэн г.Орша 6:2
  Свистунов И. (3`)
Холод А. (8`,17`,22`,36`)
Ларченко И. (29`)
Коростик К. (15`)
Харитонович Е. (23`)
27.03.сб ДЮСШ ФК «Орша» ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2009» 6:3 12:15 с/к "Олимпиец"
  Ларченко И. (5`,35`)
Холод А. (7`,14`)
Свистунов И. (13`)
Дудаль К. (33`)
Гончаров З. (11`)
Борткевич Е. (31`)
Концевой М. (37`)
27.03.сб Витэн г.Орша ДЮСШ «Торпедо-Агат» 2:1 13-15 с/к "Олимпиец"
  Харитонович Е. (31`,31`) Шмаков С. (34`)
27.03.сб ФОЦ Быхов ДЮСШ «Торпедо-2» 4:4 14-15 с/к "Олимпиец"
  Полынский П. (8`,30`)
Хроменков В. (10`,20`)
Полынский П. (37`) 
Ларченко И. (3`,26`,31`)
Шкраб С. (14`)

Наверх