Расписание Кубка по футболу 2021

Дисквалификации кубка

Команда И В Н П Мз Мп Мз-Мп О
1 Могилевлифтмаш 5 4 0 1 16 7 9 12
2 Арсенал 5 3 1 1 11 6 5 10
3 Серволюкс Агро 5 2 1 2 6 9 -3 7
4 Магнит 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
5 Энергетик 5 1 2 2 12 9 3 5
6 Химволокно 5 1 0 4 7 20 -13 3
Кубок 2021
ФИО
Команда
М
1 Волков А.
Могилевлифтмаш
6
2 Левицкий А.
Арсенал
4
3 Сазанков А.
Химволокно
4
4 Прудилко Д.
Энергетик
3
5 Кулинич Д.
Энергетик
3
6 Котешев А.
Арсенал
3
7 Бубелев И.
Могилевлифтмаш
3
1 тур
24.05.пн. Магнит Серволюкс Агро 0:1 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Путнин Ю. (68) 
Ракитский В. (75) 
Крутенко К. (86)
Журавлев М. 
03.06.чт Химволокно Энергетик 0:8 18-30 с-н. БГУТ
  Спичеков А. (28,85) 
Невизомский К.(72) 
Прудилко Д.(46;82;88)
Веренич Н. (43;44)
Кулинич Д (18;20;32)
Манюков А.(4) 
Гусев Д.(69) 
04.06.пт Могилевлифтмаш Арсенал 3:0 18-30 с-н. БГУТ
 

Волков А. (21)
Купцов П. (45, 68)
Купцов П. (72) 

Бикеле Жорж(50,74) 
2 тур
07.06.пн Серволюкс-Агро Энергетик 0:0 18-30 c-н Межисетки
 

Прейс Г (73) 

Гусев Д (33) 
Мелкадзе И (53 
Павлов Е (56 
Манюков А (85 
10.06.чт Могилевлифтмаш Химволокно перенос на 06,07 18-30 c-н БГУТ
11.06.пт Арсенал Магнит 2:1 19-00 c-н ГУ ФК "Днепр Могилев"
  Маркашанский Г. 71м
Шеков Ю. 51м 
Володьков К. 63м 
Маркашанский Г. 82м 
Ракитский В. 8м
Москалёв П. 45+1м (аг)
Ракитский В. 63м 
Казаков В. 70м 
Белый В. 90м 
3 тур
09.07.пт Арсенал Химволокно 3:0(тех.) 18-30 c-н БГУТ
14.06.пн Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлифтмаш 4:1 18-30 c-н Межисетки
  Крутенко К. 41м
Громыко А. 53м
Колосовский Д. 88м. 91м.
Прейс Г. 33м 
Тороп М. 52м
Бубелев И.70м.(не реализ. пен.)
Волков А. 14м 
18.06.пт Магнит Энергетик 4:2 18-30 c-н ГУ ФК "Днепр Могилев"
  Алексеенко А. 37м, 69м
Булах С. 61м.
Гавриленко И. 90+1м.
Казаков В. 42 
Булах С. 66 
Ракитский В. 72 
Манюков А. 67м, 80м.
Прудилко Д. 14 
Кулинич Д. 64 
Евмушков В. 74 
4 тур
24.06.чт Химволокно Магнит 0:3(тех.) 18-30 c-н. БГУТ
22.06.вт Энергетик Могилевлифтмаш 0:3 18:30 c-н. БГУТ
  Зайковский Е. 71  Бубелев И. 34м
Волков А. 62м. 65м.
Бегляк Е. 18 
25.06.пт Арсенал Серволюкс-Агро 4:0 19-30 c-н. ГУ ФК "Днепр Могилев"
  Левицкий А. 15.м
Котешев А. 18м. 51м. 66м.
5 тур
29.06.вт Энергетик Арсенал 2:2 19-00 c-н. БГУТ
  Ковалев Е. 16м
Байдов К. 77м.
Левицкий А. 58м. 79м.
Бикеле Жорж 24м. 
Володьков К. 73м. 
01.07.чт Химволокно Серволюкс-Агро 4:1 18-30 c-н. БГУТ
  Сазонков А. 50м. 71м.
Еромов Д. 32м.
Голачев И. 21 
Голик В. 82 
Магаль И. 7м. (а.г.)
Латышев Е. 89м
Прейс Г. 13 
02.07.пт Магнит Могилевлифтмаш 0:4 19-30 c-н. ГУ ФК Днепр
  Бубелев И. 13м.
Бегляк Е. 35м
Боричевский А. 43м
Жлоба В. 72м.
Бегляк Е. 81м 
06.07.вт Могилевлифтмаш Химволокно 5:3 18-30 c-н БГУТ
  Хаустович В. 5м.
Черных В. 9м.
Волков А. 34м. 85м.
Иваницкий А. 55м.
Бегляк Е. 8м. 
Тороп М. 13м. 
Сазанков А. 54м. 61м.
Белозеров И. 75м.
Голик В. 18м. 
Сазанков А. 77м. 
Полуфиналы
16.07.пт. Могилёвлифтмаш Магнит 4:0 18-30 с-н. БГУТ
  Тороп М. 9м
Волков А. 61м
Иваницкий А. 78м.
Бубелев И. 87м.
Карман В. 21м 
Гавриленко И. 22м. 
16.07.пт Арсенал Серволюкс-Агро 2:1 19-00 с-н. ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Левицкий А. 31м
Шеков Ю. 39м пен.
Воробьев В. 24м 
Ключко Д. 86м 
Шевцов А. 85м
Шевцов М. 20м 
Кудрявцев Р. 33м 
Пронтишев Д. 39м. 
Крутенко К. 89м. 
Финал
28.07.ср Могилёвлифтмаш Арсенал 2:1 18-30 с-н. Спартак
  Боричевский А. 2мин
Тороп М. 60мин (Пен)
Купцов П. 57мин 
Тороп М. 66мин 
Журавлев П. 82мин 
Жлоба В. 83м. 
Бегляк Е. 90+3мин 
Шеков Ю. 35мин не реализовал пенальти(мимо ворот)
Бикеле Жорж 80мин
Бабаков Д. 17мин 
Володьков К. 40мин 
Воробьёв А. (57мин,60мин) 
Бекеле Жорж 60мин 
Лесков А. 61мин 

Наверх