Кубок Могилева по футболу 2016


Бомбардиры  Награждение

дата соперники счет время место проведения
1/16
05.05.чт Атлетик-Будпро Соломинка 2:2
(пен. 3:5)
18:00 c-н Лицей №9(ПТУ-58)
  Матвеев О.(27')
Серегин Ю.(36')
Марков Д.(49')
Капорин П.(70')
05.05.чт БРУ FC VECTOR 6:1 18:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Ивкин А. (10' , 70')
Рыжков В. (66')
Щербо М.(85', 88')
Димков Е. (67') 
Хальчуков Д. (39')
Кудрявцев И.(82' - в свои ворота)
Хальчуков Д. (40') 
Гладкий И.(53') 
06.05.пт ДеМакс Могилев 11:0 18:30 c-н Вейно
  Чуфарин П. (1' , 28')
Рыбаченок А.(16', 63')
Ходоркин А.(30')
Петровский Е.(36')
Морозов Д. (51' , 56',61`,66`)
Лебедевич В.(77')
Чуфарин П. (80') 
Горбачев Е. (84') 
Сычков А. (33') 
Сазонов А.(66') +(66') 
1/8
12.05.чт Наше радио ДеМакс 2:3 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7(Иск)
  Еремин А.(51')
Верховцов А.(85')
Спицын Ю.(71') 
Верховцов А.(88') 
Лебедевич В.(78')
Морозов Д.(80')
Ракитский В.(82')
Полицкий Д.(75') 
Ходоркин А.(94+') 
12.05.чт Могилевлесхоз БРУ 4:1 18:30 c-н СДЮШОР-7(ФОК)
  Жлоба В.(54')
Пырко С.(55',69`)
Максимов С.(89')
Максимов С.(41') 
Якушев К.(53') 
Приходько Д.(15')
12.05.чт МГУП Соломинка 4:0 18:00 c-н МГУП
  Савченко Н. (38')
Бегляк Е.(72')
Краснов Е.(76',78`)
Гурбанов Г. (42') 
13.05.пт Профстрим Магнит 0:0
(пен. 1:3)
18:00 с-н Локомотив
  Зайцев В. (48') +Зайцев В. (56') 
Буконкин А. (78') 
Серков А. (82') 
Ланько В. (72') 
Рябычин С. (88') 
1/4
18.05.ср Арсенал Магнит 1:0 18:30 c-н Торпедо
  Шеков Ю. (90')
Ланько А. (31') 
18.05.ср Серволюкс Агро ДеМакс 4:4 (пен. 6:5) 18:30 c-н Межисядки
  Прудилко Д. (27'- с пен.)
Пронтишев Д. (68`,76',85`)
Рыбаченок А. (45')
Лебедевич В. (66')
Егоршин Ю. (73')
Колочинский А. (83')
Рыбаченок А. (27') 
18.05.ср Химволокно МГУП 0:8 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Гурбанов Г. (26`,38`)
Левшуков А. (36`,74`)
Краснов Е. (51')
Буренков А. (80`,85`)
Джумаев Д. (88')
Лещинский И. (44') 
Крюков С. (61') 
19.05.чт ДЮСШ-Торпедо Могилевлесхоз 4:0 18:30 с/н МГУП
  Щуканцов И. (37')
Хаустович В. (38`,66',84`)
1/2
25.05.вт Арсенал Серволюкс 4:1 18:30 c-н Торпедо
  Лесков А. (19')
Барабанов А. (40`,89`)
Шумилов Д. (67')
Лесков А. (63') 
Плют Е. (69') 
Гаврютин А. (75') 
Пронтишев Д. (34')

Акулич А. (23') 
Шевцов А. (65') 
Старовойтов Р. (69') 

25.05.ср ДЮСШ-Торпедо МГУП 1:2 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Яковлев К. (19') 
Шубитидзе М. (40') 
Свидерский А. (54') 
Малашенко А. (62') 
Дайнеко П. (66') 
Куликов А. (45')
Гурбанов Г. (80')
Казакевич А. (90'- в свои ворота)
Финал
09.06.чт Арсенал МГУП 1:0 18:00 c-н Спартак
  Шумилов Д. (26`)
Плют Е. (75`) 
Лесков А. (83`) 
Кенда Н. (58`) 
Батурин М. (83`) 

Наверх