Кубок г.Могилева по футболу 2020г.

Дисквалификации кубка

Группа A МЗ-МП О М
Энергетик   2:0 4:5 1:1 7-6 4 2
Могилевлифтмаш 0:2   0:3 1:0 1-5 3 3
Серволюкс-Агро 5:4 3:0   5:3 13-7 9 1
Diesel 1:1 0:1 3:5   4-7 1 4
Группа B МЗ-МП О М
Спартак-Шклов   1:4 2:1 10:0 13-5 6 3
Магнит 4:1   0:3 3:0 7-4 6 2
Арсенал 1:2 3:0   4:0 8-2 6 1
БЧ 0:10 0:3 0:4   0-17 0 4
Бомбардиры
ФИО М
1 Латышев Е.
Серволюкс
7
2 Цепенков К.
Спартак Шклов
6
3 Левицкий А.
Арсенал
5
4 Буренков А.
Серволюкс
4
5 Антоненко В.
Арсенал
4
1 тур
20.05.ср Спартак Шклов Арсенал 2:1 19-00 с-н Городской г.Шклов
  Калинович М. 67’
Цепенков К.86’
Земцов О. 22’ 
Макаров Б. 34’ 
Барабанов А. 27’
Воробьев Н. 9’ 
Акулич А. 24’ 
Шумилов Д. 79’ 
Шеков Ю. 90+2 
28.05.чт Энергетик Diesel 1:1 18-30 с-н МГУП
  Кулинич Д.(10')
Байдов К.(78') 
Филон В.(87') 
Ковалев Е.(86)
27.05.ср Могилевлифтмаш Серволюкс 0:3 18-30 с-н МГУП
  Борисенко К. (36`) 
Прейс Г.(56) +(70) 
Игнатенко А.(70) 
Буренков А.(18)
Латышев Е.(52)
Агаев Р.(78)
Кононков Е.(54) 
Колосовский Д.(58) 
Шевцов А.(71) 
БЧ Магнит 0:3(тех.) с-н
2 тур
27.05.ср Арсенал БЧ 4:0 19-00 с-н Торпедо
  Левицкий А.(24',68')
Антоненко В.(54',76')
02.06.вт Магнит Спартак Шклов 4:1 19-00 ГУ«ФК «Днепр-Могилев» (искусств.)
  Булах С.(23'),(30')нереализовал 11 метровый
Москалев П. (61')
Гавриленко И. (77')
Сипаков В. (85)
Слепцов Е.(13')
Зубцов Л. (7') 
Малахов А.(35') 
Малахов А. (85') 
04.06.чт Серволюкс Энергетик 5:4 18-30 с-н Межисетки
  Колосовский Д.(24')
Буренков А.(52') c 11 метрового удара
Прудилко Д.(74')
Буренков А.(76')
Прудилко Д.(81') нереализованный 11 метрорвый
Латышев Е.(81)
Агаев Р.(33') 
Буренков А.(52') 
Пронтишев Д. (60') 
Павлов Е. (45')и (67') нереализованный 11 метровый
Павлов Е. (45')
Манюков А.(67')
Шендеров Д.(84')
Карабаньков Н.(90+2)
Манюков А.(15') 
Зайковский Е.(23') 
Медведев А.(74) 
05.06.пт Diesel Могилевлифтмаш 0:1 19-00 с-н ГУ«ФК «Днепр-Могилев» (искусств.
  Подоляк А.(64') 
Ракитский В.(75') 
Яскевич К.(81') 
Волков А.(88')
Борисенко К.(32') 
Карман В.(87') 
3 тур
11.06.чт Энергетик Могилевлифтмаш 2:0 18-30 с-н МГУП
  Шаповалов Е.(6')
Кулинич Д.(31')
Павлов Е.(31'85') 
Полицкий Д. (68') 
Волков А.(65') 
Буконкин А.(69') 
Карман В.(71') 
11.06.чт Серволюкс Diesel 5:3 19-00 с-н Межисетки
  Шевцов А.(26')
Балдыков А.(24'27)
Латышев Е.(77'90)
Хомченко Н.(77') 
Летун С.(89') 
Гурин О.(30')
Мокин Р.(31')
Бегляк Е.(33')
Гурин О.(8') 
09.06.вт Магнит Арсенал 0:3 19-00 с-н ГУ«ФК «Днепр-Могилев» (искусств.)
  Лужанков А.(42') 
Москалев П.(45'87') 
Булах С.(48') 
Прохоров А.(49'90') 
Антоненко В.(30')
Левицкий А.(76'90')
Шеков Ю.(13') 
Акулич А.(40') 
Шумилов Д.(81') 
10.06.ср Спартак-Шклов БЧ 10:0 19-00 с-н Городской г.Шклов
  Зайцев П.(17'19')
Цепенков К.(21'48'70'81'86')
Зубцов Л.(80')
Мельников Д.(69')
Рыженков Т.(79')
Калинович М.(45') 
Полуфиналы
25.06.чт Серволюкс-Агро Магнит 7:2 19-00 с-н Межисетки
  Латышев Е.(32)
Магаль И.43)
Буренков А.(47) с 11 м.
Прудилко Д.(71)
Шевцов А.(89) с 11 м.
Кудрявцев Р.(85,90+2)
Шевцов А.(67) 
Старовойтов Р.(72) 
Метелица Е. (11)
Плюскевич И.(50) с 11 м.
Ладыжин В.(39) 
Лужанков А.(42) 
Пархимович А.(86) 
25.06.чт Арсенал Энергетик 1:0 19-00 с-н Торпедо
  Антоненко В.(87)
Котешов А.(64) 
Журавлев А.(71) 
Финал
07.07.вт Серволюкс-Агро Арсенал 5:1 18-30 с-н Спартак
  Латышев Е. с 11 м. (23),(90)
Прудилко Д. (43)
Магаль Иван с 11 м. (50)
Балдыков А. (77)
Буренков А.(24) 
Левицкий А.(71)
Акулич А.(37) 
Барабанов А.(51) 
Климов И. (56) 

Наверх