Кубок открытия сезона 2019

Кубок_мини_19

Таблица предварительного раунда

Таблица 1/8 финала

Предварительный раунд
1 тур
24.08 сб Могилевский лесхоз ФК Орловского 2:1 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Пуховский С.(48')
Шишков Д.(18') 
Лисов А.(42') 
Билан А.(46') 
Дормаковский Е.(13'-аг,29')
Данильчук С.(18'-10м(незаб))
Дорошенко О.(42') 
24.08 сб Шкловдрев ТРИДиД 4:3 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Зубцов Л.(2',23',50'-10м(незаб))
Белякович В.(32')
Булдов В.(49')
Васедков Ю.(38') 
Ридецкий Д.(34')
Дорогонько И.(44')
Байрамов Д.(50')
24.08 сб МЧС ФК Октябрь 5:1 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Домбров М.(8',12',18')
Бубнов В.(31')
Сысенков П.(50')
Косановский А.(29') 
Тарасенко Н.(15')
24.08 сб Могилевлифтмаш Евроопт 7:0 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Сасковец М.(5',18',22',34',40')
Никитенок В.(19')
Курилов Д.(43')
Григорьев С.(3') 
Завадский С.(17') 
25.08 вск Могилевоблгаз МФК Прогресс 9:0 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Зейналов Ю.(7')
Иваницкий А.(9',14')
Мокин Р.(12')
Яскевич К.(28')
Ковалев Е.(29')
Смирнов А.(35')
Гурченко О.(45')
Бычков А.(21') 
Баимов Р.(26'-аг)
25.08 вск Металлург Мясокомбинат 8:3 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Плюскевич И.(4',14')
Козловский К.(11')
Агаев Р.(29',46',49')
Плюскевич И.(36')
Кублицкий И.(23')
Иванов Д.(30'-аг)
Хлюстов А.(38')
Громыко К.(47')
25.08 вск Штурм Эдельвейс Декор 5:1 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Серегин Ю.(3',10')
Гладкий Е.(37')
Лапиков В.(42')
Жуков Н.(50')
Почеп О.(24')
25.08 вск КСИ Теплоэнергетик 4:6 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Каскевич С.(14')
Спичеков А.(23'-пен)
Малашенко А.(25')
Жук И.(49')
Маршалов К.(19') 
Поздняков В.(14',27')
Муравский В.(28'-пен(незаб),30',42')
Муравский И.(39',46')
Песков В.(24') 
25.08 вск ФСК-6713 Наше радио 3:1 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Воробьев О.(14',20')
Свидерский А.(21')
Старовойтов Д.(32')
Калишевич А.(18') 
25.08 вск Олимпия-Славгород Охрана 3:4 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Миколуцкий Е.(8',47')
Демьянков А.(33')
Беляков А.(3')
Тараканов И.(7')
Чернов А.(37',39')
Шатило В.(11') 
25.08 вск BRUX-Travelmy ГрандВуд 5:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Бубнов Д.(30',44')
Левицкий А.(35',50')
Толочик А.(48')
Мишин А.(22') 
Андросов К.(41')
Симон Г.(45')
Симон Г.(28') 
25.08 вск МФК Фартовые МФК Титан 0:5 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Шагалин А.(14')
Алейников В.(18')
Макаренко С.(37',49')
Бураков А.(42')
26.08 пн Локомотив ФК Беглецы 8:0 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Веренич Н.(9')
Борисенко К.(10')
Капов К.(15')
Мираевский А.(23',38')
Бордуков П.(30',41')
Марков П.(40')
26.08 пн Энергетик ФК Зион 6:1 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Мелкадзе И.(8')
Ильинич А.(10',40',44',46')
Медведев А.(28')
Халимоненко В.(15')
27.08 вт Энергетик-2 FC Dreams 1:3 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Садовский П.(49')
Садовский П.(5') 
Катульский Н.(13') 
Шармолайкин М.(14') 
Буконкин А.(8',14'-10м(незаб))
Кочетков А.(28')
Сазанков А.(35')
Кочетков А.(36') 
28.08 ср Химволокно Могилевская таможня 1:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Целобаев Д.(4')
Евтихеев А.(6') 
Кулешов С.(20') 
Скачинский И.(6'-пен)
Мокрый А.(18')
Плотников В.(37') 
Скачинский И.(46') 
2 тур
31.08 ТРИДиД Энергетик-2 2:3 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Матрашилов А.(28')
Ридецкий Д.(42')
Филон В.(22')
Садовский П.(40')
Евмушков Е.(47')
Садовский П.(41') 
Полицкий Д.(41') 
Шармолайкин М.(45') 
31.08 Штурм МФК Фартовые 4:4 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Серегин Ю.(33')
Лапиков В.(34',50')
Далецкий И.(37')
Афанасьев О.(4')
Шкредов В.(17')
Ареховский Ан.(27')
Драчиков А.(48')
Шкредов В.(17') 
31.08 Энергетик Могилевский лесхоз 6:2 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Забела В.(2')
Манюков А.(9')
Медведев А.(30',49')
Кулинич Д.(33')
Билан А.(10')
Гавриленко Р.(19'-аг)
Голубев И.(41')
Шупиков А.(6') 
31.08 FC Dreams Шкловдрев 4:2 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Верховцов А.(18')
Кочетков А.(21')
Скамейко П.(23')
Буконкин А.(36')
Скамейко П.(29') 
Буконкин А.(47') 
Лосев А.(34')
Белякович В.(48')
Слепцов Е.(3') 
Малахов Р.(37') 
31.08 Наше радио МФК Прогресс 4:3 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Старовойтов Д.(30')
Шитиков В.(35',37')
Хребтович Д.(41')
Хребтович Д.(39') 
Нусов И.(5')
Трипутин А.(28',50')
Трипутин А.(20') 
31.08 Охрана Мясокомбинат 4:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Шеменков В.(10',12')
Комков П.(14')
Глинков Р.(27')
Старовойтов К.(43') 
Хлюстов А.(38')
Кублицкий И.(42')
31.08 ФК Орловского ФК Зион 8:5 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Данильчук С.(3')
Матюхин Д.(6',8')
Дорошенко О.(14',44'-аг)
Борисов В.(35',36',42')
Евсеенко А.(48')
Трикозенко А.(22')
Халимоненко В.(27')
Поздняков В.(28',41')
Невинский К.(7') 
01.09 ГрандВуд Евроопт 3:1 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Симон Г.(9')
Цыбульский М.(44'-10м(незаб),44',48'-10м(незаб))
Давыдов А.(49')
Давыдов А.(41') 
Симон Г.(50') 
Капорин П.(18')
Платоненко А.(36',41') 
Чуфарин П.(38') 
01.09 МФК Титан Эдельвейс Декор 3:1 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Бояренко К.(21'-аг)
Лось М.(37')
Макаренко С.(39'-пен)
Бураков А.(44')
Почеп О.(21') 
Манышев А.(23') 
01.09 МЧС Химволокно 6:0 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Малахов А.(19')
Боричевский А.(27',28',41')
Сысенков П.(30')
Евмушков В.(33')
Целобаев Д.(20') 
01.09 Металлург Олимпия-Славгород 3:3 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Радченко Р.(4')
Метелица Е.(46')
Гавриленко И.(47')
Гавриленко С.(32',42') 
Суворов А.(38') 
Василенко Д.(21',40')
Старовойтов А.(33')
Миронов С.(5') 
Продолятченко А.(34') 
Старовойтов А.(38') 
01.09 Могилевлифтмаш BRUX-Travelmy 5:3 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Романчук И.(28')
Сасковец М.(29',41')
Никитенок В.(33')
Новиков М.(42')
Никитенок В.(9') 
Игнатенко А.(43') 
Некомкин А.(47') 
Мишин А.(18')
Иванченков А.(44')
Тустов в.(46')
Шмаенков А.(27') 
Мишин А.(35') 
01.09 Могилевоблгаз ФСК-6713 5:4 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Ковалев Е.(24'-пен)
Мокин Р.(43')
Карман В.(44',45')
Гурченко О.(46')
Ковалев Е.(48') 
Гальцов Н.(4')
Цыганчук В.(5')
Свидерский А.(6')
Корабцов Д.(25')
Воробьев О.(17') 
Свидерский А.(19') 
01.09 Теплоэнергетик ФК Беглецы 7:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Сламенец Д.(4',49')
Муравский И.(6',44')
Здещиц Е.(8')
Андрейчиков П.(42')
Муравский В.(46')
Боровиков С.(25')
Коршунов И.(28')
01.09 Могилевская таможня ФК Октябрь 7:3 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Ращуков Н.(5',25',37')
Мокрый А.(26',45')
Скачинский И.(28')
Беляев П.(47')
Макаревич П.(1')
Алексеев И.(4')
Волков Ю.(24')
3 тур
05.09 КСИ ФК Беглецы 8:2 20:30 c/з Олимпиец
  Дурдоло А.(8',18')
Малашенко А.(14')
Каскевич С.(15')
Корнеев К.(19')
Куткович А.(29')
Качанов Д.(33')
Шабанов Е.(47')
Боровиков С.(21')
Коршунов И.(22')
07.09 Могилевоблгаз Наше радио 10:1 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Ковалев Е.(1')
Бычков А.(21')
Карман В.(23')
Гурченко О.(28',47')
Борзов С.(29',38')
Ключников Н.(31')
Смирнов А.(39')
Зейналов Ю.(40')
Хребтович Д.(18')
07.09 Штурм МФК Титан 8:2 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Лапиков В.(11',46')
Серегин Ю.(17',37',41')
Жуков Ю.(25')
Гладкий Н.(29',42')
Макаренко С.(14',48')
07.09 МЧС Могилевская таможня 3:1 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Боричевский А.(31')
Якушев А.(40')
Малахов А.(45')
Семенов Д.(13')
07.09 Химволокно ФК Октябрь 4:4 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Целобаев Д.(2')
Бурячек В.(6',10')
Евтихеев А.(43')
Макаревич П.(7')
Тарасенко Н.(31')
Гоборов С.(32')
Волков Ю.(49')
07.09 Металлург Охрана 10:1 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Хомченко Р.(5',23',41')
Козловский К.(22',35')
Гавриленко И.(25')
Суворов А.(26',27',32',45')
Агаев Р.(7') 
Козловский К.(37') 
Глинков Р.(42')
07.09 МФК Фартовые Эдельвейс Декор 8:1 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Иутин Д.(2')
Парфенов В.(4')
Маслов Д.(9')
Алепко А.(14')
Игнатенко А.(27',37')
Шкредов В.(29')
Ареховский А.(33')
Рыжик И.(14')
08.09 Могилевский лесхоз ФК Зион 12:2 12:00 м.Локомотив
  Гавриленко Р.(3')
Голубев И.(9',17',39',46')
Сенчуров А.(10')
Пуховский С.(18')
Белов А.(31',44',45')
Рябычин С.(36',48'-пен)
Позняков В.(15',40')
08.09 Могилевлифтмаш ГрандВуд 3:3 13:00 м.Локомотив
  Сасковец М.(16',36',41')
Сасковец М.(3') 
Никитенок В.(20') +(23') 
Матеша А.(17')
Цыбульский М.(20'-10м(незаб))
Давыдов А.(43',45')
Цыбульский М.(49') 
08.09 Энергетик ФК Орловского 3:3 14:00 м.Локомотив
  Кулинич Д.(1')
Журавлев А.(33')
Павлов А.(49')
Косяков В.(39') 
Матюхин Д.(10')
Борисов В.(12',44')
Матюхин Д.(16') 
08.09 Шкловдрев Энергетик-2 3:0 15:00 м.Локомотив
  Булдов В.(21')
Малахов Р.(22')
Лосев А.(40')
08.09 Олимпия-Славгород Мясокомбинат 8:6 16:00 м.Локомотив
  Продолятченко А.(7',16',37',45')
Миронов С.(12')
Зайцев Д.(28',33')
Подаченко А.(34')
Яковлев В.(47') 
Хлюстов А.(3',35')
Поляков А.(6')
Громыко К.(21')
Лоборев В.(43')
Кублицкий И.(48')
08.09 ФСК-6713 МФК Прогресс 5:2 17:00 м.Локомотив
  Воробьев О.(3',38')
Цыганчук В.(27')
Свидерский А.(28')
Гальцов Н.(30'-аг)
Корабцов Д.(44')
Бобрович А.(30') 
Гальцов Н.(45') 
Воронцов А.(49')
08.09 FC Dreams ТРИДиД 5:2 18:00 м.Локомотив
  Самулин В.(18',28')
Белый В.(26',30')
Космачев А.(31')
Матрашилов А.(2')
Дрогонько И.(20')
08.09 BRUX-Travelmy Евроопт 5:0 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Бурнос А.(15')
Кондратьев Е.(19')
Толочик А.(21')
Левицкий А.(47')
Капитонов Е.(48')
Бурнос А.(24') 
Ковалев С.(6') 
Мусик А.(20') 
Капорин П.(40') 
08.09 Локомотив КСИ 3:1 20:00 с/к Олимпиец
  Капов К.(44',49')
Мираевский А.(48')
Азаренок А.(34') 
Куткович А.(8')
Спичеков А.(47') 
09.09 Локомотив Теплоэнергетик 3:1 19:00 м.Локомотив
  Азаренок А.(10')
Веренич Н.(13',14',19'-10м(незаб))
Сламенец Д.(4')
14.09 Арсенал ФСК-6713 4:3 13:00 с/з Облдорстрой
14.09 Металлург Штурм 13:3 17:00 м.Локомотив
15.09 BVM Вторчермет Теплоэнергетик 8:3 16:00 м.Локомотив
15.09 Могилевоблгаз FC Dreams 3:2 17:00 м.Локомотив
15.09 Локомотив Могилевлифтмаш 6:3 18:00 м.Локомотив
16.09 БЧ BRUX-Travelmy 4:3 19:00 м.Локомотив
17.09 Энергетик МЧС 2:6 18:30 м.Локомотив
18.09 Серволюкс Агро Могилевский лесхоз *:* 18:00 м.Локомотив
22.09 BRUX-Travelmy Штурм *:* 15:00 м.Локомотив
22.09 Теплоэнергетик FC Dreams *:* 16:00 м.Локомотив
22.09 Арсенал Энергетик *:* 17:00 м.Локомотив
22.09 Могилевский лесхоз Могилевлифтмаш *:* 18:00 м.Локомотив
22.09 BVM Вторчермет Могилевоблгаз *:* 19:00 м.Локомотив
23.09 Серволюкс Агро Локомотив *:* 18:00 м.Локомотив
23.09 БЧ Металлург *:* 19:00 м.Локомотив

Наверх