Календарь игр XXI Чемпионата Могилева по мини-футболу среди команд Высшей лиги

1 тур
11.10.вт КСИ МЧС 6:2 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 9'
Цурпанов В. 19'; 32'
Уткин Е. 23'
Малашенко А. 42'
Ковалевский В. 44'
Измер П. 31' 
Бубнов В. 2'
Кастров В. 4'
Бубнов В. 6' 
Борисовский А. 37' 
15.10.сб FC Dreams - Шклов Металлург 5:9 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Белякович В. 8'
Демченко М. 20'
Белякович В. 17' 
Белякович В. 17' 
Слепцов Е. 20' 
Булах С. 5'; 19'; 39'; 47';
Алексеенко А. 15'; 24'; 35'
Гавриленко И. 18'
Ладыжин В. 22'(а.г.)
Градов Н. 31'(а.г.)
Агаев Р. 44'
Булах С. 49'(а.г.)
Гавриленко И. 20' 
Скамейко П. 42' 
Булах С. 50' 
16.10.вс МОНП Энергетик 4:1 10-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Москалёв П. 32'; 42'; 47'
Хаустович В. 32'
Борисов В. 45 
Шармалайкин М. 29'
16.10.вс Могилевлифтмаш Арсенал 3:2 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Новиков М. 11'; 27'
Давыдов А. 50'
Давыдов А. 23' 
Бабаков Д. 18'
Маркашанский Г. 23'
Ключко Д. 25' 
Лесков А. 31' 
Шумилов Д. 36' 
Бабаков Д. 43' 
16.10.вс Серволюкс - Агро Олимпия - Славгород 1:1 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Шевцов А. 2'(пен.)
Кудрявцев Р. 48' 
Демьянков А. 30'
16.10.вс Химволокно МФК Спортинг 2:1
Обзор
20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Целобаев Д. 48'
Прудилко Д. 49' 
Целобаев Д. 50' 
Худоченок Р. 13'
Кулешов С. 40' (а.г.)
Кулешов С. 25' 
Драчиков А. 48' 
Кушнер Р. 50' 
17.10.пн Могилевоблгаз MFC MetalProfmash 3:1
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Гурин О. 12'
Ковалев Е. 24'
Иваницкий А. 46'
Зейналов Ю. 4' 
Бабичев М. 34'
Кублицкий А. 18' 
Лурье Д. 26' 
2 тур
19.10.ср МФК Спортинг Олимпия - Славгород 4:2
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Драчиков А. 10'; 19'
Сидоренко А. 12'
Буконкин И. 33'
Занкевич В. 14'
Продолятченко А. 31'
Толиманов Е. 38' 
22.10.сб Металлург Могилевоблгаз 2:5
Обзор
13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Булах С. 14'; 25'
Агаев Р. 33' 
Гaвриленко И. 40' 
Ковалев Е. 14'; 16'; 49’,49’
Смирнов А. 18'
Ковалев Е. 21' 
22.10.сб FC Dreams - Шклов Серволюкс - Агро 0:4 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Шевцов А. 36'; 46'
Михайлов С. 39'
Владимиров А. 42'
23.10.вс МОНП МЧС 2:3
Обзор
10-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Хаустович В. 18'
Хаустович В. 10' 
Купцов П. 39' 
Бoрический А. 2'
Глушков А. 8'(а.г.)
Бубнов В. 18'
Евсеенко А. 19'
Бубнов В. 10' 
Сысенков П. 46' 
23.10.вс Энергетик MFC MetalProfmash 3:1 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Манюков А. 10'
Медведев А. 32'
Полицкий Д. 43'
Медведев А. 11' 
Рыжанков С. 44'
23.10.вс Химволокно Арсенал 5:4 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Хомченко Н. 1'; 14'; 37'
Прудилко Д. 13'; 19'
Барабанов А. 17'; 32'; 33'
Бабаков Д. 43'
Прудников С. 35' 
3 тур
26.10.ср MFC MetalProfmash Металлург 1:7 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Бабичев М. 29' Агаев Р. 2'
Секацкий И. 17'
Булах С. 30'; 49'
Градов Н. 31'; 47'
Скамейко П. 48'
27.10.чт КСИ Могилевлифтмаш 2:0
2 тур
20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 35'
Князев К. 48'
Корташев А. 14' 
Буталенко А. 35 
29.10.сб FC Dreams - Шклов МФК Спортинг 2:8
Обзор
18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Демченко М. 35'
Пименов М. 45'
Миранков М. 3' 
Малахов Р. 47' 
Зубцов Л. 50' 
Буконкин И. 12'
Кулешов С. 21'
Горевой Е. 29'
Драчиков А. 37'; 40'
Бакай С. 44'
Сидоренко А. 50'
Кушнер Р. 50'
30.10.вс Олимпия - Славгород Арсенал 4:6 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Продолятченко А. 12'; 49'
Толиманов Е. 24'
Демьянков А. 30'
Савченко О. 37' 
Баранов А. 9'
Авхачев Ю. 16'; 48'
Котешев А. 32';45'
Бабаков Д. 43'
30.10.вс Могилевлифтмаш МОНП 1:1 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Новиков М. 6'
Борисенко К. 35' 
Купцов П. 3'
Черных В. 1' 
Москалёв П. 36' 
Купцов П. 50' 
30.10.вс Химволокно КСИ 1:4 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Сипаков В. 28'
Сипаков В. 6'; 45' 
Волков А. 9'
Жлоба В. 39'
Ковалевский В. 47'
Цурпанов В. 50'
Измер П. 13' 
Уткин Е. 45' 
31.10.пн МЧС Энергетик 1:1 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Бубнов В. 16'
Микалуцкий Е. 16' 
Бубнов В. 23' 
Павлов Е. 20'
Кулинич Д. 48' 
31.10.пн Могилевоблгаз Серволюкс - Агро 3:0
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Барсуков А. 1'; 19'
Ковалев Е. 49'
Колосовский Д. 43' 
4 тур
05.11.сб Арсенал FC Dreams - Шклов 3:2 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Бабаков Д. 5'; 27';
Барабанов А. 19'
Демченко М. 25'
Миранков В. 35'
Пронтов М. 34' 
Коголь А. 46' 
06.11.вс МФК Спортинг Могилевоблгаз перенос на 30.11 10-30 с/к Олимпиец
06.11.вс МОНП Химволокно 3:3
Обзор
11-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Москалёв П. 2'
Латышев Е. 34'; 45'
Прудилко Д. 3'; 15'
Плиндов М. 40'
06.11.вс Энергетик Металлург перенос на 22.11 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
06.11.вс Могилевлифтмаш МЧС 2:5 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Романчук И. 2'
Курилов Д. 38'
Путято И. 39' 
Романчук И. 42' 
Сысенков П. 2'
Бубнов В. 15'
Барический А. 43';46'
Микалуцкий Е. 49'
Костров А. 38' 
09.11.ср Серволюкс - Агро MFC MetalProfmash 1:1 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Владимиров М. 40'
Шевцов А. 6' 
Рыжанков С. 21'
Бубелев И. 6' 
Пархимович А. 39' 
10.11.чт КСИ Олимпия - Славгород 8:1 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Цурпанов В. 1;9;24;39
Ковалевский В. 11'
Уткин Е. 21'
Кабанов Е. 32'
Бегляк Е. 40'
Талиманов Е. 10'
5 тур
13.11.вс Энергетик Могилевлифтмаш 5:1 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Поздняков В. 17'
Громыко Е. 31'
Медведев А. 45';49'
Гусев Д. 13' 
Полицкий Д. 28' 
Павлов Е. 47' 
Курилов Д. 32'
Путято И. 24' 
Новиков М. 35' 
13.11.вс Олимпия - Славгород МОНП перенос на 08.01 17-30 с/к Олимпиец
13.11.вс Химволокно МЧС 0:0 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Костров А. 6' 
Глушков А. 6' 
Евмушков В. 15' 
14.11.пн Могилевоблгаз Арсенал 5:1
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Ключников Н. 13'
Иваницкий А. 17';35';37'
Борсуков А. 40'
Яскевич К. 16' 
Ковалев Е. 29' 
Левицкий А. 19'
Шумилов Д. 8' 
Ключко Д. 14' 
Котешев А. 14' 
Володьков К. 43' 
15.11.вт КСИ FC Dreams - Шклов 4:3 19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 6'
Цурпанов В. 16'
Жлоба В. 38'
Белякович В. 14'
Малахов А. 27'(а.г.)
Миранков В. 31'
Аржанович А. 35'
16.11.ср MFC MetalProfmash МФК Спортинг 6:3
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Герасимов Д. 8';28'
Кублицкий А. 12';35'
Бубелев И. 21'
Бабичев М. 50'
Буконкин И. 24';34'
Бакай С. 37'
16.11.ср Серволюкс - Агро Металлург 5:1 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Магаль И. 14'; 49'
Кононков Е. 16'
Кудрявцев Р. 31'
Барщенков С. 39'
Кудрявцев Р. 8' 
Гавриленко И. 50'
6 тур
19.11.сб Арсенал MFC MetalProfmash 8:1
Обзор
13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Шумилов Д. 3'
Ключко Д. 4'; 46'
Бабаков Д. 25'; 36'
Воробьев А. 32'
Маркашанский Г. 34'; 45'
Бабичев М. 8'
Бубелев И. 21' 
20.11.вс МОНП FC Dreams - Шклов 6:3 10-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Хилькевич В. 8'; 32'
Латышев Е. 10'; 46'
Борисов В. 13'
Купцов П. 43'
Москалёв П. 38' 
Пименов Д. 24'; 45'
Белякович В. 49'
Темрук Е. 31' 
20.11.вс Энергетик Серволюкс - Агро 2:4 11-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Гусев Д. 3'
Манюков А. 25'
Карбаньков Н. 23' 
Полицкий Д. 31' 
Магаль И. 23'
Игнатенко Д. 8'; 50'
Кудрявцев Р. 33'
Магаль И. 23' 
Кудрявцев Р. 32' 
Шевцов А. 48' 
20.11.вс МФК Спортинг Металлург 3:2
Обзор
15-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Сидоренко А. 2'; 40'
Кушнер Р. 32'
Секацкий И. 43'
Агаев Р. 46'
Агаев Р. 36' 
20.11.вс Могилевлифтмаш Химволокно 4:4 16-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Карпиков А. 2'
Курилов Д. 49'
Целобаев Д. 1'; 22'
Сийака А. 7'(а.г.)
Жигирев А. 30'
Сийака А. 39'
Хомченко Н. 49' (а.г.)
Целобаев Д. 18' 
21.11.пн МЧС Олимпия - Славгород 5:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Борический А. 15'; 30'
Сысенков П. 29'; 49'
Домбров М. 39'
Продолятченко А. 11'; 36'; 50'
Демьянков А. 17' 
Гарцев В. 47' 
22.11.вт КСИ Могилевоблгаз 1:3
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 36'
Бегляк Е. 42' 
Волков А. 49' 
Яскевич К. 48'; 49'
Ковалев Е. 50'
Зейналов Ю. 23' 
Ковалев Е. 37' 
7 тур
22.11.вт Энергетик Металлург 4:7 18-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Полицкий 39'
Манюков А. 44'; 46'
Полицкий Д. 6' 
Булах С. 1'; 31'; 33'; 37'
Скамейко П. 10'
Булах С. 25'(а.г.)
Ладыжин В. 43'
Агаев Р. 50'
Скамейко П. 7' 
Казаков В. 36' 
Булах С. 47' 
23.11.ср Серволюкс - Агро МФК Спортинг 1:1 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Ковалев Д. 27'  Зайцев В. 19'
Кушнер Р' 49' (а.г.)
Бакай С. 43' 
26.11.сб Металлург Арсенал 4:3 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Казаков В. 13'
Ладыжин В. 30'
Агаев Р. 32'; 45'
Булах С. 27' 
Казаков В. 34' 
Лесков А. 1'
Барабанов А. 2'
Маркашанский Г. 49'
Шекоа Ю. 34' 
27.11.вс Олимпия - Славгород Могилевлифтмаш 1:3 14-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Продолятченко А. 21'
Талиманов Е. 40' 
Борзов С. 7'
Курилов Д. 33';45'
Борисенко К. 10' 
Летун С. 34' 
27.11.вс Химволокно Энергетик 2:3 20-00 с/к Дорстрой
  Хомченко Н. 29'; 35'
Сийака А. 35' 
Байдов К. 10'
Павлов Е. 15'
Поздняков В. 46'
Кулинич Д. 5' 
28.11.пн МЧС FC Dreams - Шклов 7:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кастров А. 18'
Юркевич П. 37'
Домбров М. 38'
Барический А. 42'; 47'; 50'
Евмушков В. 45'
Лосев А. 13'
Белякович В. 21'
Малахов Р. 30'
28.11.пн Могилевоблгаз МОНП 2:1
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Бычков А. 19'
Яскевич К. 50'
Матюшенко А. 24'
29.11.вт MFC MetalProfmash КСИ 3:3
Обзор
19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Кублицкий А. 28'; 43'
Бубелев И. 47'
Пархимович А. 21' 
Фещенко А. 34' 
Князев К. 1'; 14'
Кабанов Е. 24'
Волков А. 7' 
30.11.ср МФК Спортинг Могилевоблгаз 1:1
4 тур
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Буконкин И. 39'
Кулешов С. 29' 
Бычков А. 13'
Ковалев Е. 41' 
Зейналов Ю. 42' 
8 тур
01.12.чт КСИ Металлург 2:3 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Жлоба В. 43'; 44'
Измер П. 7' 
Гавриленко И. 4'; 11'
Булах С. 36'
Секацкий И. 25' 
Скамейко П. 37' 
03.12.сб Арсенал Серволюкс - Агро 2:6 14-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Бабаков Д. 23'
Барабанов А. 32'
Игнатенко Д. 6'
Шевцов А. 7'; 18'; 27'
Ковалев Д. 20'
Пронтишев Д. 42'
Кудрявцев Р. 43' 
04.12.вс МОНП MFC MetalProfmash 6:3
Обзор
15-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Латышев Е. 16'; 29'
Москалёв П. 17'
Хаустович В. 37'
Черных В. 46'
Борисов В. 47'
Кублицкий А. 15'; 25'; 31'
04.12.вс Энергетик МФК Спортинг 5:1
Обзор
15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Манюков А. 4'
Шендеров Д. 30'; 35'; 35'
Манюков А. 41' 
Барташ М. 42'(а.г.)
Бакай С. 44'
04.12.вс Могилевлифтмаш FC Dreams - Шклов 2:2 17-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Новиков М. 23'
Курилов Д. 48'
Курилов Д. 39' 
Слепцов Е. 32'
Белякович В. 40'
04.12.вс Химволокно Олимпия - Славгород 4:4 20-00 с/к Дорстрой
  Сийака А. 8'
Хомченко Н. 24'
Голик В. 27'; 37'
Ильянков В. 24'; 35'; 39'
Продолятченко А. 26'
07.12.ср МЧС Могилевоблгаз перенос на 15.12 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
9 тур
08.12.чт МФК Спортинг Арсенал 6:6
Обзор
20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Буконкин И. 13'; 15'
Зайцев В. 38'
Драчиков А. 43'; 48'
Кушнер Р. 50'
Зайцев В. 22' 
Кухаренок А. 9'
Левицкий А. 22'; 32'; 38'
Барабанов А. 40'
Шумилов Д. 41'
09.12.пт FC Dreams - Шклов Химволокно 2:4 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Малахов Р. 20'
Белякович В. 50'
Зубцов Л. 10' 
Миранков В. 34' 
Прудилко Д. 15'; 36'
Хомченко Н. 32'
Зуськов Д. 44'
10.12.сб Металлург МОНП 4:6 14-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Агаев Р. 6'
Забелин К. 17'
Метелица Е. 20'
Булах С. 31'
Журавлев П. 14'; 26'
Матюшенко А. 30'; 44'
Москалёв П. 33'
Хилькевич В. 50'
11.12.вс Энергетик Олимпия - Славгород 7:3 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Поздняков В. 7'
Манюков А. 11'
Шендеров Д. 12'; 32'
Шармалайкин М. 18'; 24'
Ильянков В. 3'
Гарцуев В. 41'
Продолятченко А. 49'
Продолятченко А. 18' 
Гарцуев В. 21' 
12.12.пн MFC MetalProfmash МЧС 1:1 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Пархимович А. 3'
Герасимов Д. 36' 
Боричевский А. 37'
Евсеенко А. 21' 
Сысенков П. 32' 
12.12.пн Могилевоблгаз Могилевлифтмаш 8:1 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Ключников Н. 6'
Смирнов А. 11'; 33'; 35'
Гурченко О. 15'
Яскевич К. 18'; 48'
Командиров Ю. 47'
Курилов Д. 19'
Филипченко И. 11' 
Новиков М. 18' 
Тороп М. 24' 
Путято И. 38' 
Курилов Д. 42' 
Борисенко К. 44' 
14.12.ср Серволюкс - Арго КСИ 2:2
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Шевцов А. 15'; 18'
Орлов М. 8' 
Шевцов А. 35' 
Цурпанов В. 17'; 46'
Акулич А. 1' 
Ковалевский В. 49' 
15.12.чт МЧС Могилевоблгаз 3:3
8 тур
Обзор
19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Бубнов В. 17'; 32'
Боричевский А. 45'(а.г.)
Сысенков П. 38' 
Бубнов В. 44' 
Смирнов А. 11'(а.г.)
Барсуков А. 38'
Тустов В. 50'
10 тур
16.12.пт FC Dreams - Шклов Олимпия - Славгород 4:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Миранков В. 16'; 45'
Белякович В. 25'; 41'
Серёгин Ю. 24'; 43'; 49'
18.12.вс Энергетик Арсенал 3:4 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Шендеров Д. 10'
Байдов К. 33'
Павлов Е. 50'
Лесков А. 7'
Левицкий А. 9'; 49'
Ключко Д. 35'
Левицкий А. 36' 
18.12.вс МОНП Серволюкс -Агро 4:3 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Хаустович В. 8'; 47'
Борисов В. 32'
Журавлев П. 42'
Магаль И. 1'
Пронтишев Д. 26'
Кудрявцев Р. 50'
19.12.пн МЧС Металлург перенос на 12.01 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
20.12.вт КСИ МФК Спортинг перенос на 12.01 19-30 с/к Олимпиец
22.12.чт Могилевлифтмаш MFC MetalProfmash 1:6 19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Барсуков С. 47' Кублицкий А. 13'; 26'
Пархимович А. 29'
Бабичев М. 43'
Герасимов Д. 40'; 46'
11 тур
22.12.чт КСИ Арсенал 4:3 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Цурпанов В. 9'
Ковалевский В. 28'
Измер П. 34'
Кабанов Е. 50'
Жлоба В. 18' 
Жлоба В. 18' 
Зохан А. 26' 
Шумилов Д. 15'
Кухаренок А. 20'
Прудников С. 32'
Ключко Д. 38' 
24.12.сб Металлург Могилевлифтмаш 10:5 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Забелин К. 9'; 18'; 19'; 23'; 39'
Агаев Р. 12'; 50'
Булах С. 24'; 28'
Гавриленко И. 32'
Скамейко П. 36' 
Подстрелов Д. 11'; 22'; 25'
Давыдов А. 25'
Курилов Д. 30'
Давыдов А. 35' 
Некомкин А. 42' 
24.12.сб Серволюкс - Агро МЧС 3:3 17-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Кудрявцев Р. 2'
Шевцов А. 18'; 24'
Кудрявцев Р. 31' 
Евсеенко А. 13'; 40'
Лысков В. 42'
Сысенков П. 2' 
Боричевский А. 32' 
24.12.сб FC Dreams - Шклов Энергетик 0:4 18-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Лосев А. 35' 
Малахов А. 42' 
Громыко Е. 12
Журавлев А. 17'
Поздняков В. 19'
Павлов Е. 29'
25.12.вс МФК Спортинг МОНП 2:4
Обзор
16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Драчиков А. 19'; 49'
Городников А. 4' 
Хаустович В. 26'
Латышев Е. 29'
Борисов В. 39'
Журавлев П. 43'
26.12.пн MFC MetalProfmash Химволокно 4:2
Обзор
18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кублицкий А. 23'; 28'
Пархимович А. 42'
Бабичев М. 7'(а.г.)
Бабичев М. 50'
Прудилко Д. 36'
26.12.пн Могилевоблгаз Олимпия - Славгород 5:1
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Яскевич К. 2'
Тустов В. 8'; 46'
Иваницкий А. 23'
Командиров Е. 26'
Гурченко О. 13' 
Яковлев В. 11'
Новиков В. 38' 
04.01.ср Могилевоблгаз Химволокно 1:5
Обзор
19-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Ключников Н. 10'
Иваницкий А. 16' 
Яскевич К. 23' 
Тустов В. 23' 
Сийака А. 14'
Бурячек В. 26'
Целобаев Д. 39'
Прудилко Д. 41'
Сипаков В. 47'
Прудилко Д. 24' 
Сипаков В. 40' 
12 тур
08.01.вс МОНП Олимпия - Славгород 10:1 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Хаустович В. 2'
Черных В. 7'; 47'
Борисов В. 12'
Хилькевич В. 14'
Латышев Е. 24'; 43'
Матюшенко А. 28'
Купцов П. 29'
Москалёв П. 41'
Матюшенко А. 21' 
Копанцов Р. 22' 
Новиков В. 24'
Серёгин Ю. 13' 
Яковлев В. 18' 
09.01.пн МЧС МФК Спортинг 1:2
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Боричевский А. 2' Худоченок Р. 25'
Буконкин И. 44'
11.01.ср MFC MetalProfmash Олимпия - Славгород 5:0(тех.) 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
12.01.чт КСИ МФК Спортинг 3:2
10 тур
19-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Бегляк Е. 10'
Цурпанов В. 41'
Старовойтов К. 50'
Бегляк Е. 22' 
Старовойтов К. 24' 
Тальков Д. 27'
Кулешов С. 38
Кушнер Р. 40' 
12.01.чт МЧС Металлург 7:3
10 тур
20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Лысков В. 3'; 48'
Боричевский А. 9'; 42'
Бубнов В. 21'
Евсеенко А. 35'
Глушков А. 48'
Бубнов В. 40' 
Агаев Р. 30'; 37'; 40'
Агаев Р. 16' 
Гавриленко И. 17' 
Гавриленко С. 40' 
13.01.пт Могилевоблгаз FC Dreams - Шклов 5:0(тех.) 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
15.01.вс МОНП Арсенал 3:4 11-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Купцов П. 22'; 24'
Москалёв П. 35'
Котешев А. 8'; 10'
Барабанов А. 26'
Левицкий А. 33'
15.01.вс Энергетик КСИ 1:1 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Манюков А. 6' 
Шендеров Д. 29' 
Цурпанов В. 37'
Дурдоло А. 47' (а.г.)
Измер П. 13' 
Уткин Е. 33' 
15.01.вс Могилевлифтмаш Серволюкс - Агро 1:10 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Подстрелов Д. 20'
Филипченко И. 35' 
Магаль И. 3'; 22'; 48'
Шевцов А. 16'; 30'; 36'; 41'
Ковалев Д. 27'
Орлов М. 47'
Коробцов Д. 50'
15.01.вс Химволокно Металлург 2:2
Обзор
20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Хомченко Н. 1'
Сийака А. 27'
Бурячек В. 9' 
Бычков И. 19' 
Метелица Е. 31'
Агаев Р. 47'
13 тур
18.01.ср MFC MetalProfmash FC Dreams - Шклов 10:5 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Бабичев М. 3'; 41'
Рыжанков С. 10'; 22'
Веренич Н. 34'
Пархимович А. 35'
Кублицкий А. 41'; 48'; 48'
Слепцов Е. 18'; 47'
Лосев А. 39'; 45'
Булдов В. 50'
Тапстов А. 49'(а.г.)
18.01.ср Серволюкс - Агро Химволокно 1:2 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Шевцов А. 40' Прудилко Д. 33'
Жигирев А. 46'
Сийака А. 37' 
19.01.чт КСИ МОНП 1:7 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
  Волков А. 34' 
Кабанов Е. 36' 
Черных В. 8'; 34'
Борисов В. 19'
Москалёв П. 39'; 44'
Хилькевич В. 27'(а.г.); 41'; 49'
Москалёв П. 22' 
Матюшенко А. 43' 
21.01.сб Металлург Олимпия - Славгород 10:3 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
  Гавриленко И. 8'; 25'
Симончик Э. 15'
Яковлев К. 16'
Бобченко Н. 23'
Ладыжин В. 39'
Гавриленко С. 42'
Агаев Р. 46'
Метелица Е. 48'
Яковлев В. 19'; 44'
Серёгин Ю. 21'
Продолятченко А. 50'(а.г.)
Яковлев В. 38' 
Дударев Р. 49' 
22.01.вс МФК Спортинг Могилевлифтмаш 2:0
Обзор
16-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Кулешов С. 34'; 50' Давыдов А. 42' 
23.01.пн МЧС Арсенал 4:2 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Юркевич П. 25'
Борический А. 27'
Лысов В. 36';43'
Шеков Ю. 8'
Барабанов А. 16'
Прудников С. 25' 
23.01.пн Могилевоблгаз Энергетик 4:4
Обзор
20-00 с/к Олимпиец
  Пинегов Е. 16'; 43'
Зейналов Ю. 24'
Иваницкий А. 35'
Иваницкий А. 9' 
Ключников Н. 44' 
Зейналов Ю. 46' 
Ковалев Е. 47' 
Гурченко О. 50' 
Павлов Е. 9'; 46'
Манюков А. 22'
Шендеров Д. 45'
Полицкий Д. 25' 
Шармалайкин М. 50' 
14 тур
28.01.2023 сб Металлург Dreams 7:4 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
28.01.2023 сб Арсенал Могилевлифтмаш 2:1 14-00 с/к Облдорстрой
29.01.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород Серволюкс - Агро 2:8 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
29.01.2023 вс Энергетик МОНП 3:0 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
29.01.2023 вс МФК Спортинг Химволокно 3:2
Обзор
15-00 с/к Олимпиец
30.01.2023 пн МЧС КСИ 6:2
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
01.02.2023 ср MFC MetallProfmash Могилевоблгаз 1:2
Обзор
19-00 с/к Олимпиец
15 тур
01.02.2023 ср Серволюкс - Агро FC Dreams - Шклов 7:2 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
04.02.2023 сб Арсенал Химволокно 7:6 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
05.02.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород МФК Спортинг 4:3
Обзор
11-00 с/к Олимпиец
05.02.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш КСИ 2:6 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
06.02.2023 пн МЧС МОНП *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
08.02.2023 ср MFC MetalProfmash Энергетик *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
16 тур
08.02.2023 ср Серволюкс - Агро Могилевоблгаз *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
11.02.2023 сб Арсенал Олимпия - Славгород *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
11.02.2023 сб Металлург MFC MetalProfmash *:* 14-00 с/к Облдорстрой
12.02.2023 вс МФК Спортинг FC Dreams - Шклов *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
12.02.2023вс МОНП Могилевлифтмаш *:* 11-00 с/к Олимпиец
13.02.2023 пн Могилевоблгаз Металлург 15 тур 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
14.02.2023 вт КСИ Химволокно *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
17 тур
15.02.2023 ср MFC MetallProfmash Серволюкс - Агро *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
18.02.2023 сб FC Dreams - Шклов Арсенал *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.02.2023 вс Химволокно МОНП *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
18.02.2023 сб Металлург Энергетик *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
20.02.2023 пн МЧС Могилевлифтмаш *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
20.02.2023 пн Могилевоблгаз МФК Спортинг *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.02.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород КСИ *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
18 тур
25.02.2023 сб Металлург Серволюкс - Агро *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
25.02.2023 сб Арсенал Могилевоблгаз *:* 14-00 с/к Облдорстрой
26.02.2023 вс МОНП Олимпия - Славгород *:* 11-00 с/к Олимпиец
26.02.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш Энергетик *:* 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
27.02.2023 пн МЧС Химволокно *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
25.02.2023 сб FC Dreams - Шклов КСИ *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
23.02.2023 чт МФК Спортинг MFC MetalProfmash *:* 19-30 с/к Олимпиец
19 тур
01.03.2023 ср MFC MetalProfmash Арсенал *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
04.03.2023 сб FC Dreams - Шклов МОНП *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
01.03.2023 ср Серволюкс - Агро Энергетик *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
04.03.2023 сб Металлург МФК Спортинг *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
05.03.2023 вс Химволокно Могилевлифтмаш *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
05.03.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород МЧС *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
06.03.2023 пн Могилевоблгаз КСИ *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
20 тур
09.03.2023 чт КСИ MFC MetallProfmash *:* 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
12.03.2023 вс МФК Спортинг Серволюкс - Агро *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
11.03.2023 сб Арсенал Металлург *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
12.03.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш Олимпия - Славгород *:* 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
12.03.2023 вс Энергетиек Химволокно *:* 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
11.03.2023 сб FC Dreams - Шклов МЧС *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
12.03.2023 вс МОНП Могилевоблгаз *:* 11-00 с/к Олимпиец
21 тур
18.03.2023 сб Металлург КСИ *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
15.03.2023 ср Серволюкс - Агро Арсенал *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
15.03.2023 ср MFC MetalProfmash МОНП *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.03.2023 вс МФК Спортинг Энергетик *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
18.03.2023 сб FC Dreams - Шклов Могилевлифтмаш *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
19.03.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород Химволокно *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
20.03.2023 пн Могилевоблгаз МЧС *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
22 тур
25.03.2023 сб Арсенал МФК Спортинг *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
26.03.2023 вс МОНП Металлург *:* 11-00 с/к Олимпиец
26.03.2023 вс Химволокно FC Dreams - Шклов *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
26.03.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород Энергетик *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
26.03.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш Могилевоблгаз *:* 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
27.03.2023 пн МЧС MFC MetalProfmash *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
30.04.2023 чт КСИ Серволюкс - Арго *:* 20-30 с/к Олимпиец
23 тур
01.04.2023 сб Металлург МЧС *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
02.04.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород FC Dreams - Шклов *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
02.04.2023 вс МФК Спортинг КСИ *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
02.04.2023 вс Арсенал Энергетик *:* 15-00 с/к Облдорстрой
02.04.2023 вс Химволокно Могилевоблгаз *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
05.04.2023 ср MFC MetalProfmash Могилевлифтмаш *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
05.04.2023 ср Серволюкс -Агро МОНП *:* 20-00 с/к Олимпиец
24 тур
12.04.2023ср МЧС Серволюкс - Агро *:* 19-00 с/к Олимпиец
08.04.2023 сб Арсенал КСИ *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
09.04.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш Металлург *:* 16-00 с/к Облдорстрой
09.04.2023 вс Энергетик FC Dreams - Шклов *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
09.04.2023 вс МОНП МФК Спортинг *:* 11-00 с/к Облдорстрой
09.04.2023 вс Химволокно MFC MetalProfmash *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
09.04.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород Могилевоблгаз *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
25 тур
15.04.2023 сб Металлург Химволокно *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
19.04.2023 ср Серволюкс - Агро Могилевлифтмаш *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
20.04.2023 чт КСИ Энергетик *:* 20-30 с/к Облдорстрой
22.04.2023 сб Арсенал МОНП *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
23.04.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород MFC MetalProfmash *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
23.04.2023 вс МФК Спортинг МЧС *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец
24.04.2023 пн Могилевоблгаз FC Dreams - Шклов *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
26 тур
30.04.2023 вс FC Dreams - Шклов MFC MetalProfmash *:* 18-00 с/к Олимпиец
30.04.2023 вс Химволокно Серволюкс - Агро *:* 20-00 с/к Облдорстрой
30.04.2023 вс МОНП КСИ *:* 11-00 с/к Олимпиец
30.04.2023 вс Олимпия - Славгород Металлург *:* 13-00 с/к Облдорстрой
30.04.2023 вс Могилевлифтмаш МФК Спортинг *:* 16-00 с/к Олимпиец
29.04.2023 сб Арсенал МЧС *:* 13-00 с/к Олимпиец
30.04.2023 вс Энергетик Могилевоблгаз *:* 15-00 с/к Олимпиец

Наверх