Календарь игр XVIII Чемпионата Могилева по мини-футболу среди команд 3-ей лиги

1 тур
5.10.сб Inside Мясокомбинат 4:4 17-00 c/з Металлург
  Шлапаков П.(11',33')
Солодкин И.(16',38')
Хлюстов А.(28')
Громыко К.(32',43',47')
6.10.вск МФК Макслайн Реалит 3:4 15-00 c/з Металлург
  Бурлаков Д.(16')
Ржеутский Е.(19')
Горбачев Е.(27')
Ефремчин В.(13') 
Кулешов Р.(18') 
Болдов И.(11')
Щербо Е.(28',30',32')
Белый В.(47') 
6.10.вск Промгаз Европромсталь 7:8 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
  Кудласевич И.(14',28',41')
Смоляков К.(30')
Тимошенко Д.(33')
Понкратьев И.(44',47')
Макаревич П.(5',31',31')
Воробьев В.(8')
Тур К.(26',43')
Горевой Е.(36')
Дроздовский М.(40')
6.10.вск ИУ Т-4 МФК Лев 4:5 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
  Божков А.(13',27',38')
Кузнецов В.(42')
Янусов Н.(2')
Добрыднев А.(15',26')
Щербаков А.(28')
Молдунов Р.(33')
Щербаков А.(9') 
6.10.вск МФК Дрибин МФК Патриот 4:3 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
  Коршунов А.(5')
Белов С.(11',31')
Фрицлер В.(30')
Коршунов А.(7'+20') +
 =
 
Левицкий К.(23')
Гирусов Р.(29',38')
6.10.вск ВМГ Индустри Партизан 2:2 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Шепелев А.(15')
Мельников И.(41')
Пинчуков А.(21') 
Дольников П.(40') 
Терешков Р.(32',46')
Казымов Р.(9') 
6.10.вск ГКСЭ Эдельвейс Декор 0:5 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Почеп О.(4',15')
Капункин О.(11')
Алексеенко А.(26'-а/г)
Синявский А.(32')
Почеп О.(49') 
6.10.вск Арес Могилёвоблгаз-2 4:2 19-00 c/з Локомотив
  Триманов С.(2')
Морозов К.(36')
Лапицкий Д.(36',49')
Александров И.(30') 
Гарелик А.(31') 
Иваницкий А.(13',24'-10м)
6.10.вск МФК Грибалев БРУ 3:3 19-00 c/з Металлург
  Ильюшенко И.(37')
Стригунов Ю.(40')
Громов М.(32') 
Карунцов М.(46') 
Багамья В.(17'-аг,43')
Шостак С.(43')
Новиков В.(47')
Воропаев И.(38') 
Шостак С.(41') 
2 тур
12.10.сб Эдельвейс Декор Арес 4:5 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
12.10.сб Европромсталь ВМГ Индустри 4:4 16-00 c/з Металлург
12.10.сб МФК Патриот Промгаз 2:6 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
12.10.сб Мясокомбинат ГКСЭ 6:6 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
13.10.вск МФК Макслайн Теплоэнергетик-2 2:9 15-00 c/з Металлург
13.10.вск БРУ ИУ Т-4 5:4 16-00 c/з Металлург
13.10.вск Реалит Inside 2:6 18-00 c/з Металлург
13.10.вск МФК Грибалев МФК Дрибин 7:3 19-00 c/з Металлург
15.10.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 МФК Лев *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
3 тур
18.10.пт Теплоэнергетик-2 Inside *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
20.10.вск Промгаз МФК Грибалев *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
20.10.вск БРУ Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
20.10.вск МФК Дрибин ИУ Т-4 *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
20.10.вск ВМГ Индустри МФК Патриот *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
20.10.вск ГКСЭ Реалит *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
20.10.вск МФК Лев Эдельвейс Декор *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
20.10.вск Арес Мясокомбинат *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
20.10.вск Партизан Европромсталь *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
4 тур
26.10.сб Эдельвейс Декор БРУ *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
26.10.сб Inside МФК Макслайн *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
26.10.сб Реалит Арес *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
26.10.сб Мясокомбинат МФК Лев *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
27.10.вск Промгаз ИУ Т-4 *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
27.10.вск ВМГ Индустри МФК Грибалев *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
27.10.вск ГКСЭ Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
27.10.вск Партизан МФК Патриот *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
29.10.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 МФК Дрибин *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
5 тур
1.11.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 МФК Лев *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
2.11.сб Эдельвейс Декор Промгаз *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
2.11.сб Inside ГКСЭ *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
2.11.сб Мясокомбинат МФК Дрибин *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
3.11.вск МФК Макслайн Арес *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
3.11.вск БРУ Реалит *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
3.11.вск ИУ Т-4 Партизан *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
3.11.вск ВМГ Индустри Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
3.11.вск МФК Грибалев Европромсталь *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
6 тур
8.11.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 БРУ *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
9.11.сб Эдельвейс Декор ВМГ Индустри *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
9.11.сб МФК Патриот МФК Грибалев *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
9.11.сб Европромсталь ИУ Т-4 *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
9.11.сб Inside Арес *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
10.11.вск Промгаз Мясокомбинат *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
10.11.вск Реалит МФК Дрибин *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
10.11.вск МФК Лев МФК Макслайн *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
10.11.вск Партизан Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
7 тур
16.11.сб Эдельвейс Декор Партизан *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
16.11.сб Европромсталь Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
16.11.сб Мясокомбинат ВМГ Индустри *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
17.11.вск Промгаз Реалит *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
17.11.вск БРУ МФК Макслайн *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
17.11.вск ИУ Т-4 МФК Патриот *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
17.11.вск МФК Дрибин Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
17.11.вск МФК Лев Inside *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
17.11.вск ГКСЭ Арес *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
8 тур
23.11.сб МФК Патриот Европромсталь *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
24.11.вск БРУ Мясокомбинат *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
24.11.вск ВМГ Индустри ИУ Т-4 *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
24.11.вск ГКСЭ МФК Макслайн *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
24.11.вск МФК Дрибин Эдельвейс Декор *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
24.11.вск Реалит МФК Лев *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
24.11.вск МФК Грибалев Партизан *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
24.11.вск Арес Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
24.11.вск Могилёвоблгаз-2 Промгаз *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
9 тур
30.11.сб Европромсталь Эдельвейс Декор *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
30.11.сб Inside БРУ *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
1.12.вск Промгаз Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
1.12.вск ИУ Т-4 МФК Грибалев *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
1.12.вск МФК Дрибин МФК Макслайн *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
1.12.вск Реалит ВМГ Индустри *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
1.12.вск МФК Лев ГКСЭ *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
1.12.вск Партизан Мясокомбинат *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
3.12.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 МФК Патриот *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
10 тур
6.12.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 Европромсталь *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
7.12.сб Эдельвейс Декор ИУ Т-4 *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
7.12.сб МФК Патриот Реалит *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
8.12.вск МФК Макслайн Партизан *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
8.12.вск БРУ МФК Лев *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
8.12.вск ВМГ Индустри Inside *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
8.12.вск ГКСЭ Промгаз *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
8.12.вск Арес МФК Дрибин *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
8.12.вск МФК Грибалев Мясокомбинат *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
11 тур
14.12.сб МФК Патриот Эдельвейс Декор *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
14.12.сб Inside МФК Дрибин *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
14.12.сб Мясокомбинат Европромсталь *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
15.12.вск МФК Макслайн Промгаз *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
15.12.вск БРУ ГКСЭ *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
15.12.вск ВМГ Индустри Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
15.12.вск МФК Лев Арес *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
15.12.вск Партизан Реалит *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
17.12.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 МФК Грибалев *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
12 тур
20.12.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 Партизан *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
21.12.сб Европромсталь Реалит *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
21.12.сб Inside Промгаз *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
21.12.сб Мясокомбинат МФК Патриот *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
22.12.вск МФК Макслайн ВМГ Индустри *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
22.12.вск БРУ Арес *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
22.12.вск ИУ Т-4 Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
22.12.вск МФК Дрибин ГКСЭ *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
22.12.вск МФК Грибалев Эдельвейс Декор *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
13 тур
24.12.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 Мясокомбинат *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
27.12.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 МФК Грибалев *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
28.12.сб МФК Патриот МФК Макслайн *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
28.12.сб Inside Европромсталь *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
29.12.вск ИУ Т-4 Реалит *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
29.12.вск МФК Дрибин БРУ *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
29.12.вск МФК Лев Промгаз *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
29.12.вск Арес ВМГ Индустри *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
29.12.вск Партизан ГКСЭ *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
14 тур
04.01.сб Эдельвейс Декор Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
04.01.сб МФК Патриот Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
04.01.сб Европромсталь МФК Макслайн *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
04.01.сб Мясокомбинат ИУ Т-4 *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
05.01.вск Реалит МФК Грибалев *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
05.01.вск МФК Лев МФК Дрибин *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
05.01.вск ГКСЭ ВМГ Индустри *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
05.01.вск Арес Промгаз *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
05.01.вск Партизан Inside *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
15 тур
11.01.сб Европромсталь Арес *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
12.01.вск Промгаз МФК Дрибин *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
12.01.вск БРУ ВМГ Индустри *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
12.01.вск ИУ Т-4 МФК Макслайн *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
12.01.вск Реалит Эдельвейс Декор *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
12.01.вск МФК Грибалев Inside *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
12.01.вск ГКСЭ МФК Патриот *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
12.01.вск Партизан МФК Лев *:* 20-00 c/з Локомотив
14.01.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
16 тур
17.01.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 ИУ Т-4 *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
18.01.сб МФК Патриот Inside *:* 16-00 c/з Техноприбор
18.01.сб Мясокомбинат Эдельвейс Декор *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
19.01.вск Промгаз БРУ *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
19.01.вск ВМГ Индустри МФК Лев *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
19.01.вск ГКСЭ Европромсталь *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
19.01.вск Арес Партизан *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
19.01.вск МФК Грибалев МФК Макслайн *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
21.01.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 Реалит *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
17 тур
25.01.сб Эдельвейс Декор Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 13-00 c/з МГУ-3
25.01.сб Европромсталь МФК Лев *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
25.01.сб Inside ИУ Т-4 *:* 17-00 c/з Металлург
26.01.вск МФК Макслайн Могилёвоблгаз-2 *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
26.01.вск БРУ Партизан *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
26.01.вск ВМГ Индустри МФК Дрибин *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
26.01.вск Реалит Мясокомбинат *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
26.01.вск МФК Грибалев ГКСЭ *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
26.01.вск Арес МФК Патриот *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
18 тур
07.02.птн Теплоэнергетик-2 Мясокомбинат *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
08.02.сб Европромсталь БРУ *:* 16-00 c/з Металлург
09.02.вск МФК Макслайн Эдельвейс Декор *:* 15-00 c/з Металлург
09.02.вск Промгаз ВМГ Индустри *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
09.02.вск ИУ Т-4 ГКСЭ *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
09.02.вск МФК Дрибин Партизан *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
09.02.вск МФК Лев МФК Патриот *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
09.02.вск Арес МФК Грибалев *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
11.02.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 Inside *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
19 тур
15.02.сб Эдельвейс Декор Inside *:* 15-00 c/з МГУ-3
15.02.сб МФК Патриот БРУ *:* 15-00 c/з Техноприбор
15.02.сб Мясокомбинат МФК Макслайн *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
16.02.вск ИУ Т-4 Арес *:* 17-00 c/з МГУ-3
16.02.вск МФК Дрибин Европромсталь *:* 18-00 c/з ФОК Мир-2
16.02.вск Реалит Теплоэнергетик-2 *:* 18-00 c/з Металлург
16.02.вск МФК Лев МФК Грибалев *:* 19-00 c/з Металлург
16.02.вск Партизан Промгаз *:* 19-00 c/з Локомотив
18.02.вт Могилёвоблгаз-2 ГКСЭ *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой

Наверх