Календарь игр XVI Чемпионата Могилева по мини-футболу среди команд Высшей лиги

1 тур(перенос)
.10.птн Энергетик Арсенал *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
.10.cб FC Dreams ШинаДискЦентр *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
.10.вск МОНП МЧС *:* 14:00 c/з Олимпиец
.10.вск Металлург Могилевоблгаз *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
.10.вск Серволюкс Агро Локомотив *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
.10.пн Могилеввторчермет Штурм *:* 19:00 c/з Олимпиец
.10.вт КСИ ФСК6713 *:* 19:00 c/з Олимпиец
2 тур
21.10.сб ФСК 6713 Локомотив *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.10.сб МЧС Энергетик *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.10.сб Арсенал Могилеввторчермет *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.10.сб FC Dreams Штурм *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
22.10.вск Могилевоблгаз МОНП *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
22.10.вск Серволюкс Агро Металлург *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
22.10.вск ШинаДискЦентр КСИ *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
3 тур
27.10.птн Энергетик Могилеввторчермет *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
28.10.сб ФСК 6713 Металлург *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
28.10.сб МЧС Могилевоблгаз *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
28.10.сб Арсенал FC Dreams *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
26.10.чт КСИ Штурм *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
29.10.вск МОНП Серволюкс Агро *:* 14:00 c/з Олимпиец
29.10.вск ШинаДискЦентр Локомотив *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
4 тур
2.11.чтв КСИ Могилеввторчермет *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
4.10.сб FC Dreams Энергетик *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
4.11.сб МЧС ФСК 6713 *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
4.11.сб Арсенал Локомотив *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
5.11.вск Серволюкс Агро Могилевоблгаз *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
5.11.вск ШинаДискЦентр МОНП *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
6.11.вск Металлург Штурм *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
5 тур
11.11.сб ФСК 6713 МОНП *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
11.11.сб МЧС Серволюкс Агро *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
11.11.сб Арсенал КСИ *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
11.11.сб FC Dreams Могилеввторчермет *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
12.11.вск Штурм Локомотив *:* 12:00 c/з Локомотив
12.11.вск Металлург ШинаДискЦентр *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
15.11.ср Энергетик Могилевоблгаз *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
6 тур
18.11.сб ФСК 6713 Могилевоблгаз *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
18.11.сб Арсенал Металлург *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
18.11.сб FC Dreams КСИ *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
19.11.вск Серволюкс Агро Энергетик *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
19.11.вск ШинаДискЦентр МЧС *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
19.11.вск МОНП Штурм *:* 14:00 c/з Олимпиец
22.11.вт Могилеввторчермет Локомотив *:* 19:00 c/з Олимпиец
7 тур
23.11.чтв КСИ Энергетик *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
25.11.сб ФСК 6713 Серволюкс Агро *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
25.11.сб МЧС Штурм *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
25.11.сб Арсенал МОНП *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
26.11.вск Могилевоблгаз ШинаДискЦентр *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
26.11.вск Металлург Могилеввторчермет *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
25.11.сб FC Dreams Локомотив *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
8 тур
30.11.чтв КСИ Локомотив *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
1.12.птн Энергетик ФСК 6713 *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
2.12.сб МЧС Арсенал *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
2.12.сб FC Dreams Металлург *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
3.12.вск Могилевоблгаз Штурм *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
3.12.вск ШинаДискцентр Серволюкс Агро *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
6.12.ср Могилеввторчермет МОНП *:* 19:00 c/з Олимпиец
9 тур
08.12.птн Энергетик Локомотив *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
9.12.сб МЧС Могилеввторчермет *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
9.12.сб Арсенал Могилевоблгаз *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
9.12.сб FC Dreams МОНП *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
10.12.вск Серволюкс Агро Штурм *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
10.12.вск ШинаДискЦентр ФСК 6713 *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
10.12.вск Металлург КСИ *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
10 тур
14.12.чт. КСИ Могилевоблгаз *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
15.12.птн Энергетик Штурм *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
16.12.сб ФСК 6713 Могилеввторчермет *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
16.12.сб МЧС Локомотив *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
17.12.вск Серволюкс Агро FC Dreams *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
17.12.вск ШинаДискЦентр Арсенал *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
17.12.вск Металлург МОНП *:* 18:00 c/з Олимпиец
11 тур
22.12.птн Энергетик Металлург *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
23.12.сб ФСК 6713 Арсенал *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
23.12.сб МЧС КСИ *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
24.12.вск Могилевоблгаз FC Dreams *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
24.12.вск Серволюкс Агро Могилеввторчермет *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
24.12.вск ШинаДискЦентр Штурм *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
24.12.вск МОНП Локомотив *:* 14:00 c/з Олимпиец
12 тур
06.01.сб Арсенал Серволюкс Агро *:* 13:00 c/з Олимпиец
06.01.сб FC Dreams МЧС *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой
11.01.чт КСИ МОНП *:* 20:00 c/з Олимпиец
12.01.птн Энергетик ШинаДискЦентр *:* 18:00 c/з Дорстрой
14.01.вск Штурм ФСК 6713 *:* 12:00 c/з Локомотив
15.01.пнд Локомотив Металлург *:* 19:00 c/з Локомотив
17.01.ср Могилеввторчермет Могилевоблгаз *:* 19:00 c/з Олимпиец
13 тур
19.01.птн Энергетик МОНП *:* 19:00 c/з Дорстрой
20.01.сб ФСК 6713 FC Dreams *:* 11:00 c/з Дорстрой
20.01.сб МЧС Металлург *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
20.01.сб Арсенал Штурм *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.01.вск Могилевоблгаз Локомотив *:* 12:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.01.вск Серволюкс Агро КСИ *:* 13:00 c/з Дорстрой
21.01.вск ШинаДискЦентр Могилеввторчермет *:* 14:00 c/з Дорстрой

Наверх