Календарь игр XIX Чемпионата Могилева по мини-футболу среди команд 2-ой лиги

1 тур
10.10.суб Охрана Юрана-Тур 3:3 10-30 c/з Олимпиец
  Беляков А.(43)
Шунькин Н.(44)
Бондаренко И.(50-а/г)
Косановский А.(2,12)
Грахольский А.(37)
10.10.суб Inside Евроопт 6:1 13-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Иванов Д.(21)
Титов В.(29)
Леваньков Е.(31)
Шлапаков П.(48,50)
Гудаков А.(49)
Солодкин И.(35) 
Титов В.(46) 
Жуков Д.(47) 
Чуфарин П.(47-10м)
11.10.вск Промгаз Наше Радио 5:2 16-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Лапицкий Д.(17)
Кудласевич Ив.(20)
Пайков К.(26,48)
Шатеров С.(40)
Кудласевич Ил.(37) 
Фанган М.(16)
Белявский Д.(37-пен.)
Шытиков В.(48) 
11.10.вск Мясокомбинат MFC VYTIS 3:4 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Колос Ю.(11,25)
Громыко К.(44)
Янусов Н.(17) 
Шик А.(43) 
Блынский А.(5)
Коршунов А.(13)
Юрасев К.(19)
Фрицлер В.(27)
11.10.вск ГКСЭ МФК Лев 3:2 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Басков А.(32)
Володьков В.(37)
Галанов Р.(48)
Мешков А.(7)
Молдунов Р.(27)
Щербаков А.(4) 
Чернов О.(27) 
Гулешов А.(31) 
2 тур
17.10.суб Inside Охрана 8:0 20-00 c/з Коммунальник
  Нестеров И.(2,29)
Леваньков Е.(15,22,40)
Моисеенко В.(17)
Солодкин И.(36,37)
Шатило В.(14) 
18.10.вск Юрана-Тур MFC VYTIS 1:3 11-00 c/з Олимпиец
  Сечков Е.(12)
Попков С.(26) 
Юрасев К.(10,17)
Блынский А.(11)
Коршунов А.(20,36) 
Рай В.(44) 
18.10.вск ФК Октябрь Наше Радио 11:6 17-00 c/з СШ-45
  Ковалев Д.(2,40,50)
Алексеев И.(6,35)
Волков Ю.(24)
Маркин Е.(30)
Мороз С.(32,49)
Свиридов А.(47,48)
Акиншев В.(4)
Челочев Р.(11,16)
Фанган Л.(18)
Старовойтов Д.(36)
Белявский Д.(45)
Гуреев Д.(41) 
Фанган Л.(43) 
18.10.вск Мясокомбинат Промгаз 7:4 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Хлюстов А.(1,45,46-пен.)
Беляй В.(21)
Колос Ю.(43)
Янусов Н.(50,50)
Захарьев А.(43) 
Петков К.(4)
Тимошенко Д.(11,43)
Лапицкий Д.(29)
18.10.вск ГКСЭ Евроопт 3:0 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
  Галанов Р.(3,10)
Гридин В.(48)
Володьков В.(43) 
Садовский П.(21) 
Чуфарин П.(34,36) 
Цыркунов М.(48) 
3 тур
24.10.суб MFC VYTIS МФК Лев *:* 20-00 c/з Олимпиец
25.10.вск Промгаз ГКСЭ *:* 16-00 c/з Коммунальник
25.10.вск Наше Радио Юрана-Тур *:* 17-00 c/з Коммунальник
25.10.вск ФК Октябрь Inside *:* 17-00 c/з СШ-45
26.10.пн Евроопт Охрана *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
4 тур
31.10.суб Охрана ФК Октябрь *:* 11-00 c/з Олимпиец
01.11.вск Юрана-Тур ГКСЭ *:* 12-00 c/з Олимпиец
01.11.вск Промгаз MFC VYTIS *:* 16-00 c/з Коммунальник
01.11.вск Наше Радио Евроопт *:* 17-00 c/з Коммунальник
01.11.вск МФК Лев Мясокомбинат *:* 19-00 c/з СШ-44 (М.Боровка)
5 тур
07.11.суб MFC VYTIS ФК Октябрь *:* 19-00 c/з Олимпиец
08.11.вск Наше Радио Охрана *:* 17-00 c/з Коммунальник
08.11.вск ГКСЭ Inside *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
08.11.вск МФК Лев Юрана-Тур *:* 19-00 c/з СШ-44 (М.Боровка)
09.11.пн Евроопт Мясокомбинат *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
6 тур
14.11.суб Охрана Промгаз *:* 11-00 c/з Олимпиец
15.11.вск Юрана-Тур Inside *:* 12-00 c/з Олимпиец
15.11.вск Мясокомбинат ГКСЭ *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
15.11.вск МФК Лев Наше Радио *:* 19-00 c/з СШ-44 (М.Боровка)
16.11.пн Евроопт ФК Октябрь *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
7 тур
21.11.суб Охрана Мясокомбинат *:* 11-00 c/з Олимпиец
21.11.суб Inside МФК Лев *:* 20-00 c/з Коммунальник
22.11.вск Промгаз ФК Октябрь *:* 16-00 c/з Коммунальник
22.11.вск Наше Радио MFC VYTIS *:* 17-00 c/з Коммунальник
22.11.пн Евроопт Юрана-Тур *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
8 тур
28.11.суб Охрана MFC VYTIS *:* 11-00 c/з Олимпиец
29.11.вск ФК Октябрь МФК Лев *:* 17-00 c/з СШ-45
29.11.вск Мясокомбинат Inside *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
29.11.вск ГКСЭ Наше Радио *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
30.11.пн Евроопт Промгаз *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
9 тур
05.12.суб MFC VYTIS Inside *:* 19-00 c/з Олимпиец
06.12.вск Промгаз Юрана-Тур *:* 16-00 c/з Коммунальник
06.12.вск ФК Октябрь Мясокомбинат *:* 17-00 c/з СШ-45
06.12.вск ГКСЭ Охрана *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
07.12.пн Евроопт МФК Лев *:* 19-15 c/з Локомотив
10 тур
12.12.суб MFC VYTIS Евроопт *:* 19-00 c/з Олимпиец
12.12.суб Inside Наше Радио *:* 20-00 c/з Коммунальник
13.12.вск Юрана-Тур Мясокомбинат *:* 12-00 c/з Олимпиец
13.12.вск ФК Октябрь ГКСЭ *:* 17-00 c/з СШ-45
13.12.вск МФК Лев Промгаз *:* 19-00 c/з СШ-44 (М.Боровка)
11 тур
19.12.суб Inside Промгаз *:* 20-00 c/з Коммунальник
20.12.вск Юрана-Тур ФК Октябрь *:* 12-00 c/з Олимпиец
20.12.вск Мясокомбинат Наше Радио *:* 18-00 c/з Облдорстрой
20.12.вск ГКСЭ MFC VYTIS *:* 19-00 c/з Облдорстрой
20.12.вск МФК Лев Охрана *:* 19-00 c/з СШ-44 (М.Боровка)

Наверх