Дисквалификации 2-я лига 2022

Дата Игрок Команда Нарушение Дисквалификация
08.10 Нестеров И. Inside   1 игра
08.10 Мусиячин К. ЕвроПромСталь   1 игра
09.10 Слесарев Я. MFC Colt   1 игра
16.10 Майоров М. ЕвроПромСталь Фол последней надежды  1 игра
22.10 Борботько И. ФК Фартовые-2   1 игра
22.10 Юрченко Б. Зенит-Быхов   1 игра
23.10 Кузнецов В. MFC Colt   1 игра
30.10 Майоров М. ЕвроПромСталь Фол последней надежды  1 игра
05.11 Солодкин И. Inside 4-я  1 игра
12.11 Минчук В. МоАЗ   1 игра
12.11 Стрельцов В. Зенит-Быхов   1 игра
12.11 Иванченков А. Динамо-УВД Грубое нападение  2 игры
13.11 Меженков А. ЕвроПромСталь  +оскорбление арбитра  4 игры
18.11 Лиходиевский Е. Технолит   1 игра
19.11 Мишин А. Динамо-УВД Удар соперника рукой  5 игр
19.11 Савостьяник А. Охрана   1 игра
26.11 Чертков Ю. Зенит-Быхов Фол последней надежды  1 игра
27.11 Чулков Н. МоАЗ Агрессивное поведение  3 игры
27.11 Нестеров И. Inside   1 игра
04.12 Климов И. Динамо-УВД 4-я  1 игра
04.12 Свиридов А. ЕвроПромСталь 4-я  1 игра
04.12 Терехов М. MFC Colt Агрессивное поведение  3 игры
10.12 Юрченко Б. Зенит-Быхов   1 игра
11.12 Савостьяник А. Охрана 4-я  1 игра
12.12 Пашкевич А. МФК Рубин   1 игра
12.12 Пасюков В. МФК Рубин Оскорбление арбитра  3 игры
13.12 Журавлев М. Технолит 4-я  1 игра
18.12 Загребалов Д. МоАЗ 4-я  1 игра
12.12 Поддубняк Ф. MFC Colt   1 игра
18.12 Солодкин И. Inside 6-я  1 игра
18.12 Смоляр М. Inside 4-я  1 игра
24.12 Лиходиевский Е. Технолит 4-я +Оскорбление арбитра  4 игры
25.12 Галицкий И. МоАЗ 4-я  1 игра
25.12 Гейдель Е. ФК Фартовые-2 Удар соперника ногой  5 игр
06.01 Григорюк О. Технолит 4-я  1 игра
14.01 Свиридов А. ЕвроПромСталь 6-я  1 игра
14.01 Кравченко Р. ФК Авансум Оскорбление арбитра  3 игры
15.01 Климов И. Динамо-УВД 6-я  1 игра
21.01 Пугачев А. Могилевдрев 4-я  1 игра
21.01 Потыкайло К. Зенит-Быхов 4-я  1 игра
22.01 Савостьяник А. Охрана 6-я  1 игра
29.01 Шунькин Н. Охрана 4-я  1 игра
05.02 Климов И. Динамо-УВД 8-я  1 игра
05.02 Толпо А. MFC Colt   1 игра
05.02 Моргунов Е. ФК Фартовые-2 4-я  1 игра

Наверх