Чемпионат г.Могилева по футболу 8x8 2020г.

1 тур
24.05.вс. Химволокно Теплоэнергетик 1:2 15-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Евтихеев А.(40) Бердыев С.(8)
Мурадов Х.(19)
24.05.вс. Могилевский лесхоз Магнит 1:2 15-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Голосов А.(20)
Минчуков А.(26-автогол)
Рябычин С.(8) 
Метелица Е.(4)
Козловский К.(17) 
24.05.вс. Арес Энергетик 1:7 16-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лапицкий Д.(3)
Тримонов С.(20) 
Карабаньков Н.(7, 40)
Кулинич Д.(12-пен.,20-пен.)
Шерматов К.(23, 45)
Поздняков В.(26)
24.05.вс. Лев-Insidе Спортинг 0:0 16-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Пусков П.(4) 
Кушнер Р.(30) 
Игнатенко А.(44) 
24.05.вс. Железнодорожник Могилевоблгаз 0:7 17-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мокин Р.(28)
Воднев А.(34)
Бычков А.(37)
Ковалев Е.(37, 42)
Пинегов Е.(39)
Князев К.(40)
24.05.вс. ТриДиД-VICTORY Юрана Тур 2:2 17-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Парфенов Р.(3)
Драчиков А.(9)
Козырев В.(37)
Белов С.(42)
Клепча А.(16) 
Реалит Эдельвейс Декор *:* с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
2 тур
31.05 вс. Магнит Лев-Inside 2:1 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Плюскевич И.(16)
Пархимович А.(19)
Борзов С.(28)
31.05 вс. Теплоэнергетик Реалит 4:0 15-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Андрейчиков П.(5-пен. 39)
Бердыев С.(42)
Мурадов Х.(48)
Клычев С.(13) 
Карпович А.(39) 
31.05 вс. Могилевоблгаз Химволокно 5:2 15-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ковалев Е.(4, 15)
Сасковец М.(18, 38)
Зейналов Ю.(43)
Целобаев Д.(47)
Евтехеев А.(50)
31.05 вс. Энергетик Могилевский лесхоз 3:0 16-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Зайковский Е.(23)
Кулинич Д.(41)
Павлов Е.(43)
Шаповалов Е.(27) 
Кривошеин Д.(14) 
Гавриленко Р.(26) 
31.05 вс. Эдельвейс Декор Арес 1:2 16-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Солодов В.(49)
Шаповалов Е.(27) 
Потемкин И.(3-пен.)
Лапицкий Д.(36)
31.05 вс. Спортинг ТриДиД-VICTORY 0:1 17-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Дехтярь Д.(19)  Драчиков А.(8)
Командиров Ю.(40) 
31.05 вс. Юрана Тур Железнодорожник 3:1 17-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шагалин А.(29, 49)
Гилицкий В.(47)
Шагалин А.(32) 
Верховцов А.(2)
Верховцов А.(37) 
3 тур
02.06 вт. Энергетик Эдельвейс Декор 3:0 18-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Павлов Е.(2, 4)
Медведев А.(35)
Павлов Е.(47) 
04.06 чт. Магнит Арес 5:2 18-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Плюскевич И.(14)
Ланько В.(24,25)
Гавриленко И.(38)
Дроздовский М.(39-автогол)
Морозов К.(19)
Александров И.(22)
04.06 чт. Реалит Химволокно 1:4 18-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Карпович А.(32)
Синицын А.(3) 
Толпо А.(9) 
Целобаев Д.(17)
Плиндов М.(29, 46)
Халимоненко В.(50)
Халимоненко В.(49) 
04.06 чт. Юрана Тур Лев-Insidе 1:2 19-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Гусев Д.(12) Зохан А.(12-автогол)
Веренич Н.(39)
04.06 чт. Могилевоблгаз ТриДиД-VICTORY 4:0 19-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сасковец М.(13, 44)
Ковалев Е.(37)
Гурченко О.(43)
Сасковец М.( 31) 
04.06 чт. Теплоэнергетик Железнодорожник 4:2 20-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Муравский В.(20)
Клычев С.(28)
Мурадов Х.(32, 39)
Муравский В.(44)nbsp;
Лапиков В.(7)
Серегин Ю.(14)
Прокопенко А.(20) 
04.06 чт. Спортинг Могилевский лесхоз 1:0 20-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Пусков П.(16)
Дехтярь Д.(19) 
Игнатенко А.(24) 
Рябычин С.(35) 
4 тур
09.06 вт. Могилевоблгаз Могилевский лесхоз 4:0 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мокин Р.(23)
Яскевич К.(28)
Бычков А.(44)
Ковалев Е.(46)
09.06 вт. Спортинг Энергетик 0:3 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сидоренко А.(32)  Манюков А.(45)
Карабаньков Н.(47)
Шендеров Д.(48)
11.06 чт. Арес Юрана Тур 1:4 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Потемкин И.(38) Сечков Е.(17)
Шагалин А.(41, 48)
Козырев В.(45)
11.06 чт. Эдельвейс Декор Магнит 2:8 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Марченко А.(20)
Коршунов А.(25)
Сипаков В.(4, 50)
Метелица Е.(10)
Левицкий А.(12, 27)
Сотник В.(15)
Галанов Р.(24)
Гавриленко И.(38)
11.06 чт. Лев-Inside Теплоэнергетик 2:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Борзов С.(19)
Иванов Д.(34)
Нестеров И.(37) 
Солодкин И.(49) 
Почеп О.(30)
Бердыев С.(50)
11.06 чт. Химволокно Железнодорожник 5:1 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Бурячек В.(4, 38- пен.)
Целобаев Д.(10)
Жигирев А.(23)
Плиндов М.(48)
Лапиков В.(25)
11.06 чт. ТриДиД-VICTORY Реалит 4:1 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Драчиков А.(20)
Станевич А.(28)
Командиров Е.(38)
Шелофастов С.(49)
Парфенов Р.(17) 
Синицын А.(49)
5 тур
16.06 вт. Реалит Лев-Inside 0:3 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Синицын А.(17)  Веренич Н.(15)
Борзов С.(42, 47)
Ковалев С.(40) 
Борзов С.(43) 
16.06 вт. Энергетик Юрана Тур 3:1 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Кулинич Д.(5)
Шендеров Д.(25, 44)
Свидерский А.(39)
Белов С.(46) 
18.06 чт. Могилевоблгаз Арес 17:0 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Бычков А.(1, 6, 16, 17)
Воднев А.(9)
Ключников Н.(10)
Ковалев Е.(17, 29, 31, 32, 45)
Мокин Р.(21, 42)
Зейналов Ю.(36)
Пинегов Е.(37, 50)
Музыкантов И.(38)
18.06 чт. Теплоэнергетик Могилевский лесхоз 0:3 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Гавриленко Р.(28)
Скамейко П.(39)
Минчуков А.(45)
Скамейко П.(24) 
18.06 чт. Магнит Спортинг 4:0 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Метелица Е.(5)
Булах С.(25)
Гавриленко И.(29)
Левицкий А.(35)
18.06 чт. Химволокно ТриДиД-VICTORY 3:3 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Плиндов М.(28)
Шепелев А.(47)
Голик В.(50)
Старовойтов К.(14)
Командиров Е.(21)
Станевич А.(37)
Старовойтов К.(47) 
18.06 чт. Железнодорожник Эдельвейс Декор 1:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Верховцов А.(28)
Беляев П.(24) 
6 тур
23.06 вт. Химволокно Эдельвейс Декор 6:0 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Голик В.(14, 50)
Евтихеев А.(19)
Глушков А.(21)
Бурячек В.(36)
Плиндов М.(50)
Голик В.(30) 
Бурячек В.(30) 
Фирсенков В.(30) 
23.06 вт. Энергетик Магнит 0:2 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Карабаньков Н.(36) 
Зайковский Е.(40) 
Володьков К.(19, 37)
Гавриленко И.(39) 
25.06 чт. Железнодорожник Реалит 0:6 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Щербо Е.(1, 22, 26-пен)
Катешов А.(17)
Бичиков А.(38)
Князев А.(47)
25.06 чт. Лев-Inside Могилевоблгаз 0:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Бубнов В.(21) 
Ланько А.(40) 
Лоборев И.(48) 
Ковалев Е.(31)
Сасковец М.(39)
Сасковец М.(45) 
Ключников Н.(48) 
25.06 чт. Спортинг Арес 3:1 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сидоренко А.(37)
Игнатенко А.(40)
Аврамов А.(42)
Кулешов С.(32) 
Потемкин И.(25)
25.06 чт. Могилевский лесхоз Юрана Тур 3:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Скамейко П.(12)
Левицкий А.(25)
Билан А.(27)
Кривошеин Д.(32) 
Пинчуков Н.(14) 
25.06 чт. Теплоэнергетик ТриДиД-VICTORY 0:4 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Бердыев С.(32)  Евменьков В.(14)
Муравский И.(24)автогол
Драчиков А.(30)
Командиров Е.(39)
7 тур
30.06 вт. Реалит Эдельвейс Декор 0:1
1 тур
18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Капункин О.(47)
Синявский А.(33) 
Семенов Д.(41) 
30.06 вт. Юрана Тур Магнит 1:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шагалин А.(39)
Гусев Д.(30) 
Макаренко С.(33) 
Лясюк В.(17)
Левицкий А.(37)
30.06 вт. Химволокно Лев-Inside 2:1 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Халимоненко В.(15)
Голик В.(39)
Карман В.(41)
02.07 чт. Арес Теплоэнергетик 3:1 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Потемкин И.(23)
Яковицкий В.(28)
Морозов К.(44)
Потемкин И.(43) 
Суздальцев Д.(18)
Данилков В.(34) 
02.07 чт. Реалит Могилевский лесхоз 2:4 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Синицын А.(8)
Костиков Д.(32)
Гавриленко Р.(19)
Щепов Д.(29)
Пуховский С.(40)
Скамейко П.(41)
Скамейко П.(7) 
02.07 чт. Могилевоблгаз Энергетик 0:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Зейналов Ю.(50)  Шерматов К.(5)
Павлов Е.(30)
Карабаньков Н.(36) 
Полицкий Д.(45) 
02.07 чт. ТриДиД-VICTORY Железнодорожник 3:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Командиров Е.(10)
Станкевич А.(42)
Зайцев С.(44)
02.07 чт. Эдельвейс Декор Спортинг 1:4 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Фирсенков В.(48) Пусков П.(30)
Бондарев С.(35)
Зубарев А.(41)
Игнатенко А.(48)
Чирич А.(42) 
8 тур
06.07 пн. Эдельвейс Декор ТриДиД-VICTORY 0:6 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Драчиков А.(15, 27, 36)
Командиров Е.(20)
Зайцев С.(33)
Синичкин Б.(40)
09.07 чт. Могилевский лесхоз Химволокно 3:2 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Скамейко П.(13)
Рябычин С.(24)
Гавриленко Р.(26)
Скамейко П.(5) 
Щепов Д.(40) 
Бурячек В.(31)
Голик В.(41)
09.07 чт. Реалит Арес 1:0 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Толпо А.(33)
Шик А.(14) 
Толпо А.(45) 
Морозов К.(35) 
Гавриленко Д.(42) 
Исмаилов А.(45) 
09.07 чт. Теплоэнергетик Энергетик 2:7 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мурадов Х.(9)
Бердыев С.(22)
Мехович П.(7) 
Кулинич Д.(2)
Павлов Е.(11, 44)
Шендеров Д.(12)
Ильинич А.(15)
Поздняков В.(35)
Карабаньков Н.(49)
Карабаньков Н.(22) 
Павлов Е.(34) 
09.07 чт. Железнодорожник Лев-Inside 0:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ровдо А.(38)  Бубнов В.(3)
Веренич Н.(10)
09.07 чт. Магнит Могилевоблгаз 1:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Агаев Р.(40)
Володьков К.(38) 
09.07 чт. Спортинг Юрана Тур 2:3 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Пусков П.(40)
Иванченков А.(47)
Аврамов А.(6) 
Иванченков А.(45) 
Аврамов А.(49) 
Гусев Д.(7)
Гилицкий В.(18)
Белов С.(23)
9 тур
14.07.вт. Энергетик Реалит 4:0 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Павлов Е.(23, 25)
Шерматов К.(38)
Кулинич Д.(43)
14.07.вт. Юрана Тур Эдельвейс Декор 6:0 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Витюгов С.(19, 21)
Шагалин А.(28, 49, 50)
Свидерский А.(46)
16.07.чт. Магнит Теплоэнергетик 5:0 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Агаев Р.(14)
Гавриленко И.(16)
Булах С.(35)
Володьков К.(37, 38)
16.07.чт. Могилевоблгаз Спортинг 6:0 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ковалев Е.(14, 22, 29)
Бычков А.(15, 30)
Сасковец М.(39)
Гурченко О.(42) 
16.07.чт. Арес Химволокно 2:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Потемкин И.(45)
Малашенко А.(50)
Яковицкий В.(32) 
Голик В.(18)
Жигирев А.(34)
16.07.чт. Лев-Inside ТриДиД-VICTORY 4:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Левшуков А.(25)
Борзов С.(41, 44)
Веренич Н.(43)
Солодкин И.(15) 
16.07.чт. Железнодорожник Могилевский лесхоз 0:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Серегин Ю.(13) 
Казымов Р.(21) 
Кривошеин Д.(23) 
10 тур
21.07.вт. Эдельвейс Декор Лев-Inside 0:2 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Гулешов А.(1)
Чернов О.(34)
Бубнов В.(38) 
Нестеров И.(40) 
21.07.вт. Арес Железнодорожник 1:1 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Потемкин И.(45) Нурсеитов Р.(29)
23.07.чт. Теплоэнергетик Спортинг 0:0 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Клычев С.(17) 
Бердыев С.(20) 
Почеп О.(25) 
Муравский В.(40) 
Игнатенко А.(18) 
Кулешов С.(43) 
23.07.чт. Юрана Тур Могилевоблгаз 0:3 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Козырев В.(15)  Ковалев Е.(2,6)
Бегляк Е.(8)
Пинегов Е.(22) 
23.07.чт. ТриДиД-VICTORY Могилевский лесхоз 1:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Драчиков А.(45)
Станкевич А.(41) 
Скамейко П.(3, 40)
Скамейко П.(35) 
Пуховский С.(40) 
23.07.чт. Химволокно Энергетик 1:3 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Плиндов М.(29) Карабаньков Н.(30)
Шерматов К.(31)
Манюков А.(47)
Забелла В.(4) 
Кулинич Д.(33) 
Полицкий Д.(43) 
23.07.чт. Реалит Магнит 1:4 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Князев А.(15) Володьков К.(9)
Гавриленко И.(17, 49)
Галанов Р.(23)
11 тур
28.07.вт. Энергетик Железнодорожник 5:0 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Павлов Е.(10)
Катульский Н.(18, 27)
Шендеров Д.(35)
Медведев А.(49)
Семенов И.(13) 
28.07.вт. Химволокно Магнит 0:2 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Плиндов М.(42)  Володьков К.(5)
Агаев Р.(21)
Алексеенко А.(33) 
30.07.чт. Теплоэнергетик Юрана Тур 4:6 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Андрейчиков П.(12)
Почеп О.(32, 34)
Клычев С.(40)
Поздняков В.(30) 
Поздняков В.(30) 
Гусев Д.(2)
Кочетков А.(4, 27)
Лисунов С.(8)
Гилицкий В.(18)
Макаренко С.(28)
Гилицкий В.(30) 
30.07.чт. Спортинг Реалит 2:2 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Тальков Д.(5, 47)
Дехтярь Д.(30) 
Тальков Д.(47) 
Клинцов Д.(4, 7)
Белый В.(31) 
30.07.чт. Могилевоблгаз Эдельвейс Декор 3:0(тех.) 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
30.07.чт. Арес ТриДиД-VICTORY 1:3 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Потемкин И.(30) Шелофастов С.(41, 49)
Командиров Е.(50)
30.07.чт. Могилевский лесхоз Лев-Inside 4:0 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Голубев И.(2)
Рябычин С.(22)
Шмаенков А.(25)
Кривошеин Д.(44)
Скамейко П.(19) 
12 тур
04.08.вт. Лев-Inside Арес *:* 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
04.08.вт. ТриДиД-VICTORY Энергетик *:* 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
06.08.чт. Юрана Тур Реалит *:* 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
06.08.чт. Могилевоблгаз Теплоэнергетик *:* 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
06.08.чт. Эдельвейс Декор Могилевский лесхоз *:* 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
06.08.чт. Железнодорожник Магнит *:* 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
06.08.чт. Спортинг Химволокно *:* 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13 тур
11.08.вт. Энергетик Лев-Inside *:* 18-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
11.08.вт. Магнит ТриДиД-VICTORY *:* 19-30 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13.08.чт. Химволокно Юрана Тур *:* 18-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13.08.чт. Реалит Могилевоблгаз *:* 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13.08.чт. Железнодорожник Спортинг *:* 19-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13.08.чт. Теплоэнергетик Эдельвейс Декор *:* 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
13.08.чт. Могилевский лесхоз Арес *:* 20-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"

Наверх