Чемпионат г. Могилёва по футболу 2017

1 тур
30.05.вт Якорь Химволокно 3:3 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Чупринский А. (50`,69`)
Клепча А. (52`)
Шкредов В. (36`) 
Дорошков И.(70`) 
Щербаков А. (40`,89`)
Жолудев В. (80`)
Белый В. (79`) 
Лобачев Д.(70`) 
30.05.вт Магнит ФСК МТЭЦ-2 5:1 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Метелица Е. (2`)
Булах С. (9`,22`,28`)
Пархимович А. (16`)
Антоненко В. (74`)
Шармолайкин М. (5`) 
Павлов Е. (9`) 
Филон В. (51`) 
30.05.вт Могилевлесхоз Сектор 4:2 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Муравский И. (14`)
Муравский В. (17`,41`,85`)
Серегин Ю. (13`)
Шкута А. (64`)
31.05.ср Серволюкс-Агро ДеМакс 2:4 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Журавлев М. (38`)
Латышев Е. (50`)
Журавлев М. (29`) 
Акулич А. (84`) 
Шевцов А. (91+`) 
Козловский К. (12`)
Алексеенко А. (23`)
Яскевич К. (66`,68`)
Полицкий Д. (14`) 
31.05.ср Могилевлифтмаш BVM Могилеввторчермет 1:3 19:00 c-н Локомотив
  Курилов Д. (66`)
Романчук И. (13`) 
Колосовский Д. (21`)
Гаврюшко А. (23`,33`)
Куликов А. (36`) 
Прейс Г. (50`) 
Буконкин А. (53`) +(83`) 
Лошенков А. (83`) 
01.06.чт ФК Кадино Арсенал 3:0 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Денисенко В. (24`)
Корабцов Д. (31`)
Минчук М. (34`)
Азаренок А. (82`) 
2 тур
06.06.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Якорь перенос на 01.08 18:30 c-н МГУП
06.06.вт Арсенал Магнит перенос на 01.08 19:00 c-н Торпедо
07.06.ср Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлифтмаш перенос на 02.08 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
07.06.ср Сектор BVM Могилеввторчермет 1:17 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
  Серегин Ю. (11`,32`- в свои ворота) Колосовский Д. (7`)
Балдыков А. (13`,41`)
Гаврюшко А. (15`,33`,49`,56`,62`)
Куликов А. (39`,80`)
Жлоба В. (42`)
Лошенков А. (68`- с пен.)
Хилькевич В. (71`)
Прейс Г. (82`,90`)
Бубелев И. (89`)
07.06.ср ДеМакс ФК Кадино 9:1 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Алексеенко А. (16`- с пен.)
Яскевич К. (47`,64`,66`)
Козловский К. (80`,82`)
Ковалев Е. (87`,88`,90`)
Гулешов А. (56`- с пен.)
08.06.чт Химволокно Могилевлесхоз 5:1 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Щербаков А. (17`,57`)
Бурячек В. (22`)
Бычков А. (33`)
Павлов А. (63`)
Щербаков А. (88`) 
Муравский И. (76`)
Луговцов Д. (90`) 
3 тур
13.06.вт Якорь Арсенал 4:3 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Трипутин А. (20`)
Нусов И. (41`)
Клепча А. (53`,94`+)
Клепча А. (73`) 
Ильюшенко И. (88`) 
Маркашанский Г. (33`)
Котешев А. (80`)
Левицкий Ар. (90`)
Лесков А. (55`) 
13.06.вт Магнит ДеМакс 1:0 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Суворов А. (68`)
Путято И. (90`) 
Полицкий Д. (81`) 
13.06.вт Могилевлесхоз ФСК МТЭЦ-2 1:9 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Лапиков В. (47`)
Гавриленко Д. (85`) 
Лапиков В. (85`) 
Хомченко Н. (10`)
Нагих А. (20`)
Шендеров Д. (51`,76`,84`,89`)
Антоненко В. (52`,80`)
Климов И. (79`)
15.06.чт BVM Могилеввторчермет Химволокно 5:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Левшуков А. (55`)
Колосовский Д. (61`)
Бубелев И. (66`)
Балдыков А. (77`,90`)
15.06.чт ФК Кадино Серволюкс-Агро 1:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Захарьев А. (75`)
Афанасьев О. (18`) 
Бубнов В. (47`) 
Буренков А. (47`-с пен.)
Старовойтов Р. (41`) 
Кудрявцев Р. (82`) 
16.06.птн Могилевлифтмаш Сектор 7:0 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Рябычин С. (28`,35`)
Ковалев А. (48`)
Шинкевич С. (54`,69`)
Баричевский А. (56`,60`)
Дудорев А. (42`) 
4 тур
20.06.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 BVM Могилеввторчермет 0:6 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Евмушков Е. (78`)  Хилькевич В. (6`)
Балдыков А. (11`,15`)
Лошенков А. (35`-с пен.)
Колосовский Д. (65`)
Бубелев И. (89`)
Спичеков А. (60`) 
Прейс Г. (81`) 
20.06.вт Арсенал Могилевлесхоз 9:2 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Малашенко А. (5`,62`-с пен.)
Левицкий Ар. (26`,44`,49`,63`)
Кухаренок А. (30`,73`,89`)
Котешев А. (32`) 
Азаренок А. (41`) 
Плют Е. (56`) 
Пырко С. (52`)
Гавриленко Д. (87`)
21.06.ср Серволюкс-Агро Магнит 1:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Секацкий И. (75`)
Старовойтов Р. (61`) 
Секацкий И. (93`+) 
Черняков А. (95`+) 
Булах С. (97`+ -с пен.)
Симончик Э. (69`) 
Путято И. (77`) 
Манюков А. (85`) 
Прохоров А. (91`+) 
21.06.ср ДеМакс Якорь 2:0 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Мокин Р. (84`)
Яcкевич К. (90+3`)
Козловский К. (27`) 
Пинегов Е. (68`) 
Шагалин А. (90`) 
22.06.чт Химволокно Сектор 5:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Щербаков А. (24`,48`)
Бычков А. (27`)
Светилов Г. (38` - с пен.)
Афаневич П. (56`)
Кляус С. (63`) 
22.06.чт ФК Кадино Могилевлифтмаш 2:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Минчук М. (3`)
Поклонский В. (70`- в свои ворота)
Ледяев А. (78`)
Некомкин А. (51`) 
Романчук И. (75`) 
Городецкий Д. (89`) 
5 тур
27.06.вт Могилевлесхоз ДеМакс 0:5 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Кочетков А. (30`)
Ковалев Е. (60`,77`,87`)
Яскевич К. (88`)
27.06.вт Магнит ФК Кадино 7:2 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Суворов А. (4`)
Путято И. (14`)
Булах С. (22`,65`,81`)
Ладыжин В. (75`)
Иванов М. (87`)
Путято И. (89`) 
Корабцов Д. (44`)
Ивченко В. (58`)
Коршунов А. (38`) 
Бубнов В. (59`) 
Гулешов А. (65`) 
28.06.ср Якорь Серволюкс-Агро 1:10 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Сойкин М. (30`- в свои ворота)
Бочкарев Н. (51`)
Борохов А. (64`) 
Новиков М. (9`)
Прудилко Д. (23`,45`)
Агаев Р. (55`,65`)
Буренков А. (56`,75`)
Орлов М. (68`)
Летун С. (88`)
Журавлев М. (50`) 
28.06.ср Сектор ФСК МТЭЦ-2 0:9 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
  Шаповалов Е. (2`,8`)
Хомченко Н. (3`,31`)
Павлов Е. (35`)
Шендеров Д. (56`)
Антоненко В. (72`)
Москалев Г. (75` -с пен.)
Гусев Д. (88`)
Максимов С. (13`) 
28.06.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Арсенал 3:2 19:00 c-н Локомотив
  Смирнов А. (11`)
Балдыков А. (75`)
Жлоба В. (64`) 
Бубелев И. (67`) 
Воробьев Н. (18`- в свои ворота)
Маркашанский Г. (33`)
Новиков Р. (64`)
Гаврютин А. (58`) 
Шеков Ю. (90`) 
30.06.птн Могилевлифтмаш Химволокно 3:2 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Курилов Д. (37`- с пен.,59`,89`)
Никитенок В. (21`) 
Курилов Д. (28`) 
Некомкин А. (72`) 
Щербаков А. (71`)
Бычков А. (85`)
Светилов Г. (37`) 
Рыльков Я. (59`) 
6 тур
04.07.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Химволокно 2:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Шаповалов Е. (53`)
Забела В. (84`)
Мелкадзе И. (87`) 
Глушков А. (56`) 
04.07.вт Арсенал Сектор 10:1 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Малашенко А. (25`,69`)
Гаврютин А. (53`)
Маркашанский Г. (57`)
Барабанов А. (60`)
Кухаренок А. (82`,85`,89`)
Шеков Ю. (90`)
Шкута А. (73`)
Шашков Д. (75`- в свои ворота)
05.07.ср Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлесхоз 3:0(тех.) 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
05.07.ср ДеМакс BVM Могилеввторчермет 2:4 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Ковалев Е. (13`)
Карман В. (70`)
Кочетков А. (62`) 
Хилькевич В. (3`)
Балдыков А. (7`,64`)
Колосовский Д. (82`)
Левшуков А. (57`) 
05.07.ср Могилевлифтмаш Магнит 1:6 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Цыбульский П.. (86`)
Свидерский А. (5`) 
Булах С. (13`,56`,74`,76`)
Купцов П. (58`)
Иванов М. (88`)
Манюков А. (4`) 
Магаль И. (41`) 
06.07.чт ФК Кадино Якорь 4:1 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Кадино
  Захарьев А. (11`,30`)
Ледяев А. (46`)
Мельников С. (79`)
Худоченок Р. (53`)
Шкредов В. (58`) 
7 тур
11.07.вт Могилевлесхоз ФК Кадино 2:4 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Верховцов А. (28`)
Таргоня А. (40`- в свои ворота)
Лапиков В. (74`)
Гулешов А. (18`- с пен.)
Мельников С. (61`)
Денисенко В. (77`)
Гулешов А. (29`) 
11.07.вт Магнит Якорь 5:1 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Булах С. (19`,38`,81`)
Купцов П. (79`)
Манюков А. (23`) 
Григорюк О. (24`)
Чупринский А. (65`- в свои ворота)
Левицкий Ан.(89`) 
12.07.ср Сектор ДеМакс 0:21 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
  Дроздов П. (73`) 
Шашков Д. (80`) 
Яскевич К. (6`,40`,44`,70`,72`,75`)
Ковалев Е. (7`,17`,46`,51`,54`,58`)
Антоненко А. (11`,15`,37`)
Полицкий Д. (31`,39`)
Пинегов Е. (45`)
Козловский К. (65`)
Коршунов И. (77`)
Семоненко С. (81`-пен.)
Ковалев Е. (62`) 
12.07.ср Могилевлифтмаш ФСК МТЭЦ-2 2:4 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Дударев А. (23`)
Боричевский А. (33`)
Шендеров Д. (21`)
Антоненко В. (51`)
Шаповалов Е. (62`)
Гусев Д. (77`)
Поздняков В. (13`) 
Мелкадзе И. (32`) 
13.07.чт BVM Могилеввторчермет Серволюкс-Агро 2:2 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
  Балдыков А. (11`)
Лужанков А. (55`)
Спичеков А. (15`) 
Смирнов А. (32`) 
Тороп М. (36`) 
Симоненко Р. (88`) 
Буренков А. (17`)
Прудилко Д. (58`)
Старовойтов Р. (36`) 
Кудрявцев Р. (37`) 
13.07.чт Химволокно Арсенал 2:2 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Бычков А. (7`)
Бурячек В. (78`)
Бычков А. (4`) 
Лобачев Д. (60`) 
Щербаков А. (68`) +(80`) 
Кухаренок А. (21`)
Гаврютин А. (31`)
Бабичев М. (89`) 
8 тур
18.07.вт Якорь Могилевлифтмаш 6:0 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Шкредов В. (11`,68`)
Нусов И. (12`)
Бочкарев Н. (35`)
Худоченок Р. (48`,80`)
Клепча А. (18`) 
Титов А. (40`) 
Гудков А. (20`) 
Свидерский А. (88`) 
18.07.вт Могилевлесхоз Магнит 3:1 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Муравский В. (25`)
Гавриленко Д. (57`,67`)
Луговцов А. (75`) 
Суворов А. (75`)
Измер П. (71`) 
Пархимович А. (80`) 
18.07.вт Арсенал ФСК МТЭЦ-2 3:6 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Котешев А. (26`)
Шеков Ю. (40`)
Левицкий Ар. (62`)
Воробьев Н. (67`) 
Хаустович В. (29`,90`)
Гусев Д. (38`)
Шендеров Д. (50`)
Нагих А. (59`)
Шаповалов Е. (67`- с пен.)
Шуранков В. (76`) 
Антоненко В. (79`) 
Поздняков В. (79`) 
19.07.ср Серволюкс-Агро Сектор 7:0 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
  Латышев Е. (12`)
Шевцов А. (17`)
Буренков А. (32`,44`)
Кудрявцев Р. (64`,73`)
Романовский В. (6`- в свои ворота)
19.07.ср ДеМакс Химволокно 8:2 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Ковалев Е. (1`,30`,35`,52`,75`,87`)
Яскевич К. (27`)
Алексеенко А. (72`)
Егоршин Ю.. (9`) 
Бурячек В. (63`)
Рыльков Я. (89`)
Молчанов О. (40`) 
Кляус С. (44`) 
Светилов Г. (50`) 
Рыльков Я. (68`) 
Лапиков С. (82`) 
01.08.вт ФК Кадино BVM Могилеввторчермет 0:0 19:00 c-н Локомотив
  Коршунов А. (21`) + (45`)  Прейс Г. (8`) + (72`) 
Балдыков А. (22`) 
Бубелев И. (22`) 
9 тур
25.07.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 ДеМакс 2:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Хаустович В. (19`,32`)
Шуранков В. (21`) +(36`) 
Антоненко В. (40`) 
Алексеенко А. (8`) 
Полицкий Д. (42`) 
Коршуков И. (59`) 
Шагалин А. (71`) 
Кочетков А. (73`) 
25.07.вт Якорь Могилевлесхоз 0:0 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Лисунов С. (90`) 
25.07.вт Арсенал Могилевлифтмаш 3:0(тех.) 19:00 c-н Торпедо
26.07.ср Сектор ФК Кадино 2:8 18:30 c-н Кадино
  Громыко А. (65`)
Тузов М. (73`)
Ледяев А. (2`,62`)
Захарьев А. (20`,64`,86`,90`)
Корабцов Д. (57`)
Бубнов В. (74`)
26.07.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Магнит 2:0 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Кулинич Д. (39`) 
Манюков А. (41`) 
Тороп М. (13`,87`)
Тороп М. (62`) 
27.07.чт Химволокно Серволюкс-Агро 1:6 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Кондратович А. (77`- с пен.)
Щербаков А. (15`) 
Шевцов А. (10`)
Латышев Е. (28`)
Черных В. (63`)
Прудилко Д. (70`,78`,89`)
Кононков Е. (56`) 
01.08.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Якорь 3:0(тех.)
2 тур
18:30 c-н МГУП
01.08.вт Арсенал Магнит 1:3
2 тур
19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Барабанов А. (55`)
Шумилов Д. (75`) 
Сийака А. (33`)
Магаль И. (71`)
Дайнеко П. (90`)
Ладыжин В. (21`) 
02.08.ср Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлифтмаш 5:2
2 тур
18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Латышев Е. (40`)
Буренков А. (44`)
Агаев Р. (57`,86`)
Храмов С. (87`)
Черняков А. (10`) 
Парфенов В. (11`- с пен.)
Никитенок В. (25`)
10 тур
08.08.вт Якорь BVM Могилеввторчермет 2:5 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Лисунов С. (64`)
Худоченок Р. (90`)
На 88 мин. Нусов И. не реализовал пенальти.
Лужанков А. (24`,82`)
Левшуков А. (41`)
Бубелев И. (44`,60`)
Жлоба В. (63`) 
Лошенков А. (70`) 
Колосовский Д. (80`) 
08.08.вт Могилевлесхоз Могилевлифтмаш 0:1 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Свидерский А. (73`)
Пинчуков А. (89`) 
08.08.вт Магнит Сектор 9:0 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Ланько В. (5`,16`)
Путято И. (15`,34`,49`)
Ладыжин В. (23`)
Сийака А. (47`)
Булах С. (65`,68`- с пен.)
09.08.ср Серволюкс-Агро ФСК МТЭЦ-2 1:1 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
  Агаев Р. (85`)
Агаев Р. (54`) 
Акулич А. (75`) 
Антоненко В. (73`)
Гусев Д. (32`) 
Шуранков В. (74`) 
Антоненко В. (85`) 
Шендеров Д. (87`) (93`+) 
09.08.ср ДеМакс Арсенал 3:5 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Яскевич К. (48`,53`)
Ковалев Е. (87`)
Баимов З. (31`) 
Шумилов Д. (2`,5`)
Котешев А. (23`,65`)
Шеков Ю. (83`)
Бабаков Д. (22`) 
Шумилов Д. (40`) 
Воробьев Н. (61`) 
10.08.чт ФК Кадино Химволокно 3:1 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Кадино
  Захарьев А. (13`)
Мельников С. (77`)
Ледяев А. (80`)
Молчанов О. (16`)
Евтихеев А. (57`) 
Рыльков Я. (74`) 
11 тур
15.08.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 ФК Кадино 1:1 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Поздняков В. (81`)
Павлов Е. (29`) 
Мелкадзе И. (49`) 
Шаповалов Е. (84`) 
Забела В. (90`) 
Нагих А. (97`+) 
Шурло А. (21`)
Захарьев А. (75`) 
Цыганчук В. (88`) 
Ледяев М. (90`) 
15.08.вт Арсенал Серволюкс-Агро 0:0 18:30 c-н Торпедо
  Воробьев Н. (58`)  Агаев Р. (79`) 
16.08.ср Сектор Якорь 3:9 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
  Шустин К. (28`,38`,77`)
Дроздов П. (81`) 
Челочев В. (83`) 
Чупринский А. (2`,30`)
Худоченок Р. (6`,21`,48`,53`,77`)
Шкредов В. (44`,86`)
16.08.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Могилевлесхоз 7:1 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Гаврюшко А. (14`,38`,65`)
Лужанков А. (60`,63`,75`,77`)
Колосовский Д. (48`) 
Верховцов А. (36`)
17.08.чт Химволокно Магнит 1:2 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Бычков А. (83`)
Евтихеев А. (16`) 
Кулинич Д. (3`)
Булах С. (27`)
Путято И. (37`) 
18.08.птн Могилевлифтмаш ДеМакс 0:3(тех.) 18:30 c-н Трансмаш

Наверх