Чемпионат г. Могилёва по футболу 2017

1 тур
30.05.вт Якорь Химволокно 3:3 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Чупринский А. (50`,69`)
Клепча А. (52`)
Шкредов В. (36`) 
Дорошков И.(70`) 
Щербаков А. (40`,89`)
Жолудев В. (80`)
Белый В. (79`) 
Лобачев Д.(70`) 
30.05.вт Магнит ФСК МТЭЦ-2 5:1 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Метелица Е. (2`)
Булах С. (9`,22`,28`)
Пархимович А. (16`)
Антоненко В. (74`)
Шармолайкин М. (5`) 
Павлов Е. (9`) 
Филон В. (51`) 
30.05.вт Могилевлесхоз Сектор 4:2 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Муравский И. (14`)
Муравский В. (17`,41`,85`)
Серегин Ю. (13`)
Шкута А. (64`)
31.05.ср Серволюкс-Агро ДеМакс 2:4 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Журавлев М. (38`)
Латышев Е. (50`)
Журавлев М. (29`) 
Акулич А. (84`) 
Шевцов А. (91+`) 
Козловский К. (12`)
Алексеенко А. (23`)
Яскевич К. (66`,68`)
Полицкий Д. (14`) 
31.05.ср Могилевлифтмаш BVM Могилеввторчермет 1:3 19:00 c-н Локомотив
  Курилов Д. (66`)
Романчук И. (13`) 
Колосовский Д. (21`)
Гаврюшко А. (23`,33`)
Куликов А. (36`) 
Прейс Г. (50`) 
Буконкин А. (53`) +(83`) 
Лошенков А. (83`) 
01.06.чт ФК Кадино Арсенал 3:0 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Денисенко В. (24`)
Корабцов Д. (31`)
Мичук М. (34`)
Азаренок А. (82`) 
2 тур
06.06.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Якорь перенос на 01.08 18:30 c-н МГУП
06.06.вт Арсенал Магнит перенос на 01.08 19:00 c-н Торпедо
07.06.ср Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлифтмаш перенос на 02.08 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
07.06.ср Сектор BVM Могилеввторчермет 1:17 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
  Серегин Ю. (11`,32`- в свои ворота) Колосовский Д. (7`)
Балдыков А. (13`,41`)
Гаврюшко А. (15`,33`,49`,56`,62`)
Куликов А. (39`,80`)
Жлоба В. (42`)
Лошенков А. (68`- с пен.)
Хилькевич В. (71`)
Прейс Г. (82`,90`)
Бубелев И. (89`)
07.06.ср ДеМакс ФК Кадино 9:1 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Алексеенко А. (16`- с пен.)
Яскевич К. (47`,64`,66`)
Козловский К. (80`,82`)
Ковалев Е. (87`,88`,90`)
Гулешов А. (56`- с пен.)
08.06.чт Химволокно Могилевлесхоз 5:1 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Щербаков А. (17`,57`)
Бурячек В. (22`)
Бычков А. (33`)
Павлов А. (63`)
Щербаков А. (88`) 
Муравский И. (76`)
Луговцов Д. (90`) 
3 тур
13.06.вт Якорь Арсенал 4:3 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Трипутин А. (20`)
Нусов И. (41`)
Клепча А. (53`,94`+)
Клепча А. (73`) 
Ильюшенко И. (88`) 
Маркашанский Г. (33`)
Котешев А. (80`)
Левицкий А. (90`)
Лесков А. (55`) 
13.06.вт Магнит ДеМакс 1:0 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Суворов А. (68`)
Путято И. (90`) 
Полицкий Д. (81`) 
13.06.вт Могилевлесхоз ФСК МТЭЦ-2 1:9 18:30 c-н Локомотив
  Лапиков В. (47`)
Гавриленко Д. (85`) 
Лапиков В. (85`) 
Хомченко Н. (10`)
Нагих А. (20`)
Шендеров Д. (51`,76`,84`,89`)
Антоненко В. (52`,80`)
Климов И. (79`)
15.06.чт BVM Могилеввторчермет Химволокно 5:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Левшуков А. (55`)
Колосовский Д. (61`)
Бубелев И. (66`)
Балдыков А. (77`,90`)
15.06.чт ФК Кадино Серволюкс-Агро 1:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Захарьев А. (75`)
Афанасьев О. (18`) 
Бубнов В. (47`) 
Буренков А. (47`-с пен.)
Старовойтов Р. (41`) 
Кудрявцев Р. (82`) 
16.06.птн Могилевлифтмаш Сектор 7:0 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
  Рябычин С. (28`,35`)
Ковалев А. (48`)
Шинкевич С. (54`,69`)
Баричевский А. (56`,60`)
Дудорев А. (42`) 
4 тур
20.06.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 BVM Могилеввторчермет 0:6 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Евмушков Е. (78`)  Хилькевич В. (6`)
Балдыков А. (11`,15`)
Лошенков А. (35`-с пен.)
Колосовский Д. (65`)
Бубелев И. (89`)
Спичеков А. (60`) 
Прейс Г. (81`) 
20.06.вт Арсенал Могилевлесхоз 9:2 19:00 c-н Торпедо
  Малашенко А. (5`,62`-с пен.)
Левицкий А. (26`,44`,49`,63`)
Кухаренок А. (30`,73`,89`)
Котешев А. (32`) 
Азаренок А. (41`) 
Плют Е. (56`) 
Пырко С. (52`)
Гавриленко Д. (87`)
21.06.ср Серволюкс-Агро Магнит 1:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
  Секацкий И. (75`)
Старовойтов Р. (61`) 
Секацкий И. (93`+) 
Черняков А. (95`+) 
Булах С. (97`+ -с пен.)
Симончик Э. (69`) 
Путято И. (77`) 
Манюков А. (85`) 
Прохоров А. (91`+) 
21.06.ср ДеМакс Якорь 2:0 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
  Мокин Р. (84`)
Яcкевич К. (90+3`)
Козловский К. (27`) 
Пинегов Е. (68`) 
Шагалин А. (90`) 
22.06.чт Химволокно Сектор 5:0 18:30 c-н МГУП
  Щербаков А. (24`,48`)
Бычков А. (27`)
Светилов Г. (38` - с пен.)
Афаневич П. (56`)
Кляус С. (63`) 
22.06.чт ФК Кадино Могилевлифтмаш 2:1 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Кадино
  Меньчук М. (3`)
Поклонский В. (70`- в свои ворота)
Ледяев А. (78`)
Некомкин А. (51`) 
Романчук И. (75`) 
Городецкий Д. (89`) 
5 тур
27.06.вт Могилевлесхоз ДеМакс *:* 18:30 c-н Локомотив
27.06.вт Магнит ФК Кадино *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
28.06.ср Якорь Серволюкс-Агро *:* 18:00 (отъезд) c-н Межисетки
28.06.ср Сектор ФСК МТЭЦ-2 *:* 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
28.06.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Арсенал *:* 19:00 c-н Локомотив
30.06.птн Могилевлифтмаш Химволокно *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
6 тур
04.07.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Химволокно *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
04.07.вт Арсенал Сектор *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
05.07.ср Серволюкс-Агро Могилевлесхоз *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
05.07.ср ДеМакс BVM Могилеввторчермет *:* 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
06.07.чт ФК Кадино Якорь *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Кадино
07.07.птн Могилевлифтмаш Магнит *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
7 тур
11.07.вт Могилевлесхоз ФК Кадино *:* 18:30 c-н Локомотив
11.07.вт Магнит Якорь *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
12.07.ср Сектор ДеМакс *:* 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
12.07.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Серволюкс-Агро *:* 19:00 c-н Локомотив
13.07.чт Химволокно Арсенал *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
14.07.птн Могилевлифтмаш ФСК МТЭЦ-2 *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
8 тур
18.07.вт Якорь Могилевлифтмаш *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
18.07.вт Могилевлесхоз Магнит *:* 18:30 c-н Локомотив
18.07.вт Арсенал ФСК МТЭЦ-2 *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
19.07.ср Серволюкс-Агро Сектор *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
19.07.ср ДеМакс Химволокно *:* 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
20.07.чт ФК Кадино BVM Могилеввторчермет *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Кадино
9 тур
25.07.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 ДеМакс *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
25.07.вт Якорь Могилевлесхоз *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
25.07.вт Арсенал Могилевлифтмаш *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
26.07.ср Сектор ФК Кадино *:* 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
26.07.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Магнит *:* 19:00 c-н Локомотив
27.07.чт Химволокно Серволюкс-Агро *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
01.08.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 Якорь 2 тур 18:30 c-н МГУП
01.08.вт Арсенал Магнит 2 тур 19:00 c-н Торпедо
10 тур
08.08.вт Якорь BVM Могилеввторчермет *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш
08.08.вт Могилевлесхоз Могилевлифтмаш *:* 18:30 c-н Локомотив
08.08.вт Магнит Сектор *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
09.08.ср Серволюкс-Агро ФСК МТЭЦ-2 *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Межисетки
09.08.ср ДеМакс Арсенал *:* 19:00 c-н Трансмаш
10.08.чт ФК Кадино Химволокно *:* 18:00
(отъезд)
c-н Кадино
11 тур
15.08.вт ФСК МТЭЦ-2 ФК Кадино *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
15.08.вт Арсенал Серволюкс-Агро *:* 19:00 c-н Торпедо
16.08.ср Сектор Якорь *:* 18:30 c-н Лицей №9
16.08.ср BVM Могилеввторчермет Могилевлесхоз *:* 19:00 c-н Локомотив
17.08.чт Химволокно Магнит *:* 18:30 c-н МГУП
18.08.птн Могилевлифтмаш ДеМакс *:* 18:30 c-н Трансмаш

Наверх