Календарь открытого первенства Могилевской области 2020-2021 гг. среди юношей 2010 г.р.

команда И В Н П ГЗ ГП О
1 ЦП Александрия  15 15 0 0 227 8 45
2 Днепр 15 13 1 1 139 37 40
3 ДЮСШ Белшина-2010 12 10 1 1 102 35 31
4 СДЮШОР Химволокно 11 8 0 3 88 25 24
5 Днепр-Змей 12 8 0 4 78 46 24
6 Днепр-Луч 13 8 0 5 36 71 24
7 Днепр-2 15 6 2 7 81 92 20
8 ДЮСШ г.Круглое 10 6 0 4 50 41 18
9 ДЮСШ Торпедо 14 4 2 8 55 90 14
10 ДЮСШ г.Шклов 12 4 0 8 32 74 12
11 Днепр-Чемпион 13 3 1 9 50 63 10
12 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 10 3 1 6 22 58 10
13 Ветразь г.Белыничи 12 2 0 10 20 101 6
14 Днепр-Надежда 11 1 0 10 28 107 3
15 Днепр-3 12 0 1 11 20 126 1
16 ДЮСШ г.Славгород 5 0 1 4 7 59 1
Бомбардиры:
1.Мороз А.(Днепр) - 49
2.Матюшев Н.(СДЮШОР Химволокно) - 35
3.Пилунов И.(Днепр) - 31
4.Иванов М.(ЦП Александрия) - 30
5.Минин Н.(ДЮСШ г.Круглое) - 27
6.Шавко М.(ЦП Александрия) - 27
7.Клусевич Т.(СДЮШОР Химволокно) - 25
8.Хотянович А.(ДЮСШ Белшина-2010) - 24
9.Ластовка А.(ЦП Александрия) - 24
10.Ситов И.(ЦП Александрия) - 24
1 тур
05.09.сб «Днепр-Надежда» «Днепр-3» 6:1 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Митенкова М.(2',40')
Воронкова М.(5',9')
Киселева М.(14')
Гатальская Д.(27')
Клименков Я.(30')
05.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Круглое «Днепр-2» 4:3 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Минин Н.(25',35',45')
Аверков А.(36')
Коноплев Н.(2',9')
Брэндэн Ф.(40')
05.09.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н ДЮСШ г. Шклов 4:1 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Рябычин Н.(7')
Агородников Р.(14',17')
Горский А.(19')
Парабанюк А.(24')
05.09.сб «Днепр-Луч» ЦП «Александрия» 0:18 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Чудаков Б.(2')
Иванов М.(6',12',14',27',33')
Измер Р.(8')
Шелест К.(9',23')
Панасевич А.(12',21',46')
Радуто Ф.(29')
Ластовка А.(32',35',37')
Мигунько Д.(34')
Акименко Т.(48')
05.09.сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 16:0 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Клусевич Т.(2',4',10',15',36')
Матюшев Н.(6',11',16',20',21',31')
Калинин Е.(14')
Наумов Е.(35')
Сергутко Д.(42')
Сотников Д.(43',48')
05.09.сб «Днепр-Змей» «Днепр-Чемпион» 4:1 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Тарасенко В.(2',12',13',19') Лапето Р.(42')
2 тур
12.09.сб «Днепр-Надежда» «Днепр-2» 3:6 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ильинская А.(24',26')
Демьянович К.(30')
Коноплев М.(11',42')
Горленко З.(28',38')
Тишков И.(40')
Островсий И.(48')
12.09.сб «Днепр-Змей» ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 8:4 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Тарасенко В.(5',14')
Панасевич А.(10',12',47')
Маслов А.(18')
Лисейчиков М.(19')
Кириенко А.(34')
Малюченко Н.(6')
Добровольский Р.(7',25')
Бондарев Т.(8')
12.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Круглое «Ветразь» г.Белыничи 11:1 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Минин Н.(2',4',13',17',35',38',41',45',50')
Мельников И.(30')
Аверков А.(40')
Сосновский Г.(12')
12.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Славгород ЦП «Александрия» 0:24 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шавко М.(1',2',4',5',20')
Шелест К.(3',6',7',14',17',41')
Измер Р.(10',21')
Акименко А.(12',22',38',50')
Иванов М.(14')
Чудаков Б.(25',35')
Ластовка А.(27',28',48')
Ситов И.(37')
12.09.сб «Днепр» «Ветразь» г.Белыничи 13:0 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Денисенко Н.(2')
Мороз А.(3',14',16',21')
Пилунов И.(8',24')
Королев З.(9')
Дедук В.(28')
Батуро А.(30')
Данилов Д.(41')
Чуравцов Р.(46',49')
12.09.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н СДЮШОР «Химволокно» 0:7 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Матюшев Н.(4',14')
Рябко Б.(6')
Данилов В.(7',18',19')
Клусевич Т.(16')
3 тур
19.09 сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» «Днепр-Змей» 5:0 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Матюшев Н.(7',12',38')
Важский И.(22',45')
19.09 сб «Днепр» ДЮСШ г. Круглое 8:0 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ковалев Е.(3')
Пилунов И.(20',37',45')
Дедук В.(22')
Чуравцов Р.(24')
Мороз А.(34',44')
19.09 сб ДЮСШ г. Шклов «Днепр-Луч» 1:4 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Парабанюк А.(19') Кононков А.(11')
Заблоцкий А.(27')
Ларченко А.(35')
Макаренко А.(42')
19.09 сб «Днепр-3» ЦП «Александрия» 0:30 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шавко М.(1',3',5',7',15',17',23')
Измер Р.(2',4',16',43')
Шелест К.(5',8',10',11',12',14')
Акименко Т.(6',20')
Мигунько Д.(9')
Чудаков Б.(13',18')
Ситов И.(21',28',32',44')
Ластовка А.(22')
Иванов М.(35',37',41')
19.09 сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н «Днепр-2» 3:3 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лосев М.(25',35',40') Горленко З.(22')
Коноплев М.(38')
Красовский Д.(49')
19.09 сб «Днепр-Чемпион» ДЮСШ «Торпедо» 7:3 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Лапето Р.(4',12')
Курильчик Р.(6',45')
Корюкчю К.(21')
Гулянков Н.(33',37')
Малюченко Н.(10',29')
Ярутин С.(44')
4 тур
26.09.сб «Днепр-Луч» «Днепр-Чемпион» 3:2 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Авдеенко И.(10',35')
Тумилович А.(44')
Курильчик Р.(28')
Лапето Р.(36')
26.09.сб «Ветразь» г.Белыничи «Днепр-2» 3:12 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сосновский Г.(12')
Сувит В.(35')
Винцаревич А.(49')
Фонкенг Б.(3',5')
Абрамович А.(10',28',30')
Коноплев М.(23',46')
Горленко З.(32',33')
Таранко А.(37',39')
Тишков И.(41')
26.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Шклов ЦП «Александрия» 0:16 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Иванов М.(1',20',47',50')
Измер Р.(3')
Шелест К.(5',18')
Акименко Т.(12',45')
Ластовка А.(22')
Чудаков Б.(27')
Ситов И.(29',30',41',44')
Мигунько Д.(49')
26.09.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» «Ветразь» г.Белыничи 12:1 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Малюченко Н.(1',3',18',21',47')
Бондарев Т.(9',37')
Ананьев А.(28')
Добровольский Р.(32',48')
Серов Д.(42')
Воронков Г.(50')
Сосновский Г.(15')
26.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Круглое «Днепр-3» 14:1 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Аверков А.(1',5',9',13',15',28',37',42')
Минин Н.(3',7',10',18',21')
Аханьков Г.(49')
Кольченко С.(16')
26.09.сб ДЮСШ г. Славгород «Днепр» 1:14 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Бориков А.(24') Мороз А.(2',6',10',19',39')
Батуро А.(3',46')
Дедук В.(8',42')
Пилунов И.(21',33',36')
Чуравцов Р.(23')
Киселев А.(48')
5 тур
03.10.сб «Днепр-3» «Днепр-Луч» 2:5 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Клименков Я.(22')
Степочкин Д.(42')
Авдеенко И.(18',28',50')
Тумилович А.(35',39')
03.10.сб «Днепр-Чемпион» ДЮСШ г. Круглое 0:5 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Минин Н.(7',32',50')
Аверков А.(17')
Чехунов И.(21')
03.10.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2010 ДЮСШ г. Шклов 7:2 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Алейников М.(6',29')
Хотянович А.(22',47')
Щербич Н.(27')
Стрельцов М.(33',49')
Гуринов А.(30')
Парабанюк А.(39')
03.10.сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» ДЮСШ г. Славгород 8:2 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Сотников Д.(21')
Матюшев Н.(23',27',35',46')
Клусевич Т.(24',25',30')
Бориков А.(7',47')
03.10.сб ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н ДЮСШ-Белшина 2010 2:9 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Климов Я.(30',42') Конойко К.(2')
Юденко А.(6')
Лебедев Р.(8')
Каленик А.(16')
Карпов А.(20',37')
Липский М.(32')
Хотянович А.(39')
Щербич Н.(40')
03.10.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» «Днепр-Надежда» 5:4 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Добровольский Р.(3',45')
Бондарев Т.(12')
Малюченко Н.(33',48')
Гатальская Д.(14')
Митенкова М.(26')
Ильинская А.(39',41')
03.10.сб «Днепр-Змей» «Днепр» 3:9 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Панасевич А.(6',8')
Тарасенко В.(17')
Мороз А.(4',36',42')
Дедук В.(22')
Чуравцов Р.(38')
Булавко М.(40',41')
Королев З.(45')
Пилунов И.(50')
6 тур
10.10.сб «Днепр-Чемпион» «Ветразь» г.Белыничи 5:6 9-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Долматов И.(2')
Лапето Р.(18',49')
Курильчик Р.(19')
Гулянков Н.(43')
Шевченок Е.(11',42')
Винцаревич А.(21',23')
Сувит В.(32',39')
10.10.сб ЦП «Александрия» «Днепр-Надежда» 18:0 10-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Ластовка А.(4',17',50')
Акименко Т.(6',22',29',32',46')
Шелест К.(9')
Чудаков Б.(14',43')
Мигунько Д.(16',20')
Измер Р.(23')
Иванов М.(25',38')
Шавко М.(36')
Ситов И.(41')
10.10.сб «Ветразь» г.Белыничи ДЮСШ-Белшина 2010 0:16 11-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Щербич Н.(2')
Хотянович А.(4',17',20',41',47')
Каленик А.(21',30',33')
Лукьяненко Д.(27')
Юденко А.(31',32',42')
Лебедев Р.(40')
Липский М.(48',49')
10.10.сб ЦП «Александрия» «Днепр-2» 23:2 12-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шавко М.(3',15')
Ластовка А.(4',17',19',26',30')
Иванов М.(11',20')
Вершок Е.(12',43')
Чудаков Б.(13')
Акименко Т.(16',35')
Измер Р.(25',45',46',49')
Ситов И.(40',47',48')
Мигунько Д.(43',49')
Абрамович А.(8')
Коноплев М.(21')
10.10.сб ДЮСШ-Белшина 2010 «Днепр» 4:4 13-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Хотянович А.(35',36',40',43') Мороз А.(3')
Денисенко Н.(17',49')
Пилунов И.(23')
10.10.сб «Днепр-Змей» «Днепр-3» 11:1 14-00 c-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Панасевич А.(8',15',46')
Тарасенко В.(9',26',31')
Маслов А.(19',39')
Лисейчиков М.(13',42',48')
Степочкин Д.(2')
7 тур
17.10.сб СДЮШОР «Химволокно» «Днепр-Луч» 10:1 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Калинин Е.(24',48')
Матюшев Н.(7',8',20',21',23',40')
Клусевич Т.(14',43')
Конанков А.(3')
17.10.сб ДЮСШ г. Шклов «Днепр-Змей» 1:7 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Парабанюк А.(11') Кириенко А.(6')
Тарасенко В.(10',30',49')
Бойченко В.(12',40')
Панасевич А.(42')
17.10.сб ЦП «Александрия» ДЮСШ Могилевский р-н 14:1 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шавко М.(4',6',18',39')
Вершок Е.(12')
Ластовка А.(20',24')
Измер Р.(22')
Иванов М.(25',36',47')
Ситов И.(28')
Шелест К.(31',38')
Агородников Р.(32')
17.10.сб «Днепр» ЦП «Александрия» 0:15 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Акименко Т.(1',7')
Шавко М.(5',30')
Иванов М.(13',23',34',36',45')
Мигунько Д.(15')
Чудаков Б.(20',39')
Измер Р.(25',48')
Ластовка А.(37')
17.10.сб «Днепр-Чемпион» «Днепр-Надежда» 9:0 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Курильчик Р.(11',15')
Лапето Р.(18')
Долматов И.(32',35',36')
Корюкчю К.(42',45',49')
17.10.сб ДЮСШ «Торпедо» «Днепр-2» 9:2 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Малюченко Н.(5',32')
Добровольский Р.(8',22',23',31',40')
Плешунов Ю.(12')
Ананьев А.(25')
Горленко З.(6')
Игнатович И.(49')
13.03. «Днепр-2» «Днепр» 2:7 10-00 манеж ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Коноплев М.(41')
Фонкенг Б.(43')
Мороз А.(3',12',21',27')
Чуравцов Р.(6')
Пилунов И.(33',48')
13.03. Днепр-Чемпион «Днепр-3» 7:1 10-00 манеж ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Дирвук Д.(4')
Курильчик Р.(10')
Шумский Е.(18',26')
Машиц Л.(35')
Долматов И.(40',44')
Клименков Я.(31')
20.03 Днепр-2 Днепр-Луч 5:6 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Тишков И.(5')
Коноплев М.(11',29')
Фонкенг Б.(25',41')
Котов К.(12',35')
Авдеенко И.(15',26')
Заблоцкий А.(42',44')
20.03 Днепр-3 Днепр 1:12 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Капленко А.(36') Мороз А.(1',5',9',14',18',41')
Пилунов И.(3',31',35')
Батуро А.(27',29')
Денисенко Н.(44')
28.03 Днепр Днепр-Чемпион 10:3 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мороз А.(5',8',12',34',38')
Пилунов И.(17',44')
Батуро А.(21',24',30')
Долматов И.(2',28',47')
28.03 Днепр-2 Днепр-Змей 5:8 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Коноплев М.(8',12')
Фонкенг Б.(35',41',44')
Тарасенко В.(3',7',14',27')
Иванов А.(5')
Маслов А.(21')
Кириенко А.(31')
Зносок А.(46')
28.03 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он Днепр-Надежда 5:2 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Огородников Р.(23',47')
Максимов М.(32')
Кручинин М.(39')
Журавский К.(48')
Воронкова М.(35',40')
28.03 Днепр-2 Днепр-3 7:4 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Любченко В.(5')
Горленко З.(10')
Фонкенг Б.(29',32',38')
Коноплев М.(41',49')
Дерилов М.(15')
Капленко А.(30')
Клименков Я.(35',43')
30.03 СДЮШОР"Химволокно" Днепр-Чемпион 5:2 9-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Клусевич Т.(2')
Калинин Е.(15')
Матюшев Н.(21')
Пролейчик Б.(35')
Павловский А.(50')
Корюкчю К.(47',49')
30.03 Днепр Днепр-Надежда 18:1 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мороз А.(2',4',5',7',9',22',28',33',41')
Пилунов И.(11',31',44',49')
Игнатович И.(15')
Денисенко Н.(18')
Чуравцов Р.(26')
Батуро А.(35',46')
Воронкова М.(42')
30.03 Торпедо Днепр-3 4:4 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Серов Д.(10')
Плешунов Ю.(13',50')
Шугаев А.(24')
Любченко В.(17',39')
Дерилов М.(23')
Карпенко А.(34')
30.03 Днепр-Чемпион Днепр-2 6:6 12-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Гулянков Н.(10')
Шумский Е.(27',35')
Курильчик Р.(32',47')
Мащиц Л.(43')
Островский И.(5')
Коноплев М.(15',28')
Фонкенг Б.(30',38',42')
01.04 Днепр-Луч ДЮСШ Белшина-2010 1:7 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Заблоцкий А.(25') Новиков А.(1')
Хотянович А.(2',22',50')
Алейников М.(3',17')
Каленик А.(27')
01.04 Днепр-Надежда ДЮСШ Белшина-2010 4:15 13-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Воронкова М.(5',10',23',25') Марченко М.(3')
Алейников М.(11',19',23',32',35')
Куделко И.(20')
Хотянович А.(24')
Липский М.(26')
Новиков А.(30',45')
Карпов А.(37')
Каленик А.(39',40',43')
03.04 ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 ДЮСШ Торпедо 10:4 9-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Алейников М.(3',32')
Хотянович А.(4',35')
Липский М.(7',31')
Щербич Н.(25',47')
Карпов А.(33')
Новиков А.(37')
Малюченко Н.(12')
Багапов С.(18')
Плешунов Ю.(20')
Моргунов Т.(45')
03.04 Днепр-Змей ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 4:5 10-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Тарасенко В.(3',50')
Панасевич А.(4',15')
Конойко К.(8')
Карпов А.(33')
Липский М.(18')
Алейников М.(46')
Щербич Н.(48')
03.04 Днепр-2 ДЮСШ г.Шклов 13:3 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Фонкенг Б.(2',25',31')
Абрамович А.(3',29',37')
Киселев А.(12',41',45',47')
Любченко В.(22',33',46')
Гуринов А.(21')
Лойко Б.(32')
Парабанюк А.(49')
03.04 Днепр-2 ДЮСШ г.Шклов 13:3 11-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Фонкенг Б.(2',25',31')
Абрамович А.(3',29',37')
Киселев А.(12',41',45',47')
Любченко В.(22',33',46')
Гуринов А.(21')
Лойко Б.(32')
Парабанюк А.(49')
03.04 Ветразь г.Белыничи Днепр-Луч 1:2 12-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Винцаревич А.(34') Авдеенко И.(6',40')
03.04 СДЮШОР Химволокно Днепр 2:8 13-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Клусевич Т.(24')
Калинин Е.(37')
Пилунов И.(3',8',35',38')
Мороз А.(19',20',32')
Чуравцов Р.(50')
03.04 Ветразь г.Белыничи Днепр-3 6:2 14-00 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Сувит В.(6',17',20',44')
Шевченок Е.(42',45')
Карпенко А.(26',37')
10.04 Днепр-3 СДЮШОР Химволокно 0:18 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Павловский А.(6',19')
Матюшев Н.(8',12',20',27',29',40',49')
Клусевич Т.(9',13',30',42',46')
Калинин Е.(22',33',35',45')
10.04 ДЮСШ г.Круглое ДЮСШ г.Шклов 5:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Жук И.(7')
Минин Н.(14',30')
Аверков А.(20')
Аханьков Г.(45')
10.04 ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 Днепр-2 10:2 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Хотянович А.(1',2',3',16',45',47')
Алейников М.(18',28',31')
Юденко А.(40')
Фонкенг Б.(20',47')
10.04 ЦП Александрия ДЮСШ Торпедо 12:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Мигунько Д.(11',17')
Чудаков Б.(13')
Ситов И.(19',45',46')
Иванов М.(19')
Ластовка А.(21',34',35')
Шелест К.(25',27')
10.04 ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 Днепр-Чемпион 6:4 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Щербич Н.(2')
Алейников М.(16',19',48')
Юденко А.(38')
Карпов А.(40')
Гулянков Н.(3')
Долматов И.(5',6')
Лапето Р.(10')
10.04 Днепр-Змей ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он 8:2 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Тумилович А.(12',38',40')
Лисейчиков М.(21')
Панасевич А.(32',47')
Карасев М.(37')
Бойченко В.(50')
Агородников Р.(30',39')
10.04 Днепр-Луч Днепр-Надежда 5:3 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Макаренко А.(11')
Пушкарев И.(14')
Кононков А.(38')
Ларченко А.(43',50')
Воронкова М.(10',16',19')
17.04 Днепр ДЮСШ Торпедо 10:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Денисенко Н.(5',15')
Чуравцов Р.(7')
Батуро А.(8',9')
Мороз А.(11',12')
Пилунов И.(13',29',39')
17.04 Ветразь г.Белыничи ДЮСШ г.Шклов 2:3 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Винцаревич А.(5',46') Лупяков И.(14',42',48')
17.04 СДЮШОР Химволокно ЦП Александрия 2:8 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Матюшев Н.(8')
Клусевич Т.(16')
Шавко М.(7')
Лазаревич М.(20',37')
Иванов М.(22')
Ситов И.(30')
Измер Р.(35',49',50')
17.04 ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он Ветразь г.Белыничи 3:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Лысенков А.(34',35')
Михасев А.(41')
17.04 Днепр-Змей Днепр-Луч 6:0 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Панасевич А.(10')
Бойченко В.(11',27')
Лисейчиков М.(32',36')
Карасев М.(33')
17.04 Днепр-Надежда ДЮСШ г. Круглое 4:6 "ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев"
  Воронкова М.(7',10')
Ильинская А.(12',50')
Минин Н.(18',22',31',45')
Аверков А.(20',34')
24.04. Днепр-2 СДЮШОР Химволокно 4:3 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Абрамович А.(6')
Горленко З.(20',22',35')
Клусевич Т.(4')
Павловский А.(8',9')
24.04. Днепр-3 ДЮСШ г.Шклов 3:6 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Дерилов М.(23',38',41') Парабанюк А.(8',18')
Миранков М.(19',25',44')
Терещенко И.(31')
24.04. Днепр ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он 11:0 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Данилов Д.(12')
Денисенко Н.(14',24',26')
Батуро А.(21')
Мороз А.(36',40',41',43')
Пилунов И.(38')
Булавко М.(39')
24.04. ЦП Александрия ДЮСШ г.Круглое 10:2 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Иванов М.(1',30',31')
Акименко Т.(3')
Шелест К.(23')
Ластовка А.(28',40')
Лазаревич М.(43')
Чудаков Б.(45')
Шавко М.(46')
Аверков А.(29')
Минин Н.(32')
24.04. Днепр-Луч ДЮСШ Торпедо 5:4 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Кононков А.(18')
Красовский Е.(20')
Котков Д.(29')
Заблоцкий А.(40',41')
Малюченко Н.(26',35',49')
Пашкевич М.(28')
24.04. Днепр-Надежда Днепр-Змей 1:19 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Клачкова Э.(14') Лисейчиков М.(2',26',28',33',36')
Тарасенко В.(8',42',44',47')
Салодкий Н.(10',24')
Карасев М.(15',19',25',46')
Кириенко А.(38')
Панасевич А.(40',48',49')
25.04. ДЮСШ г.Славгород ДЮСШ Торпедо 4:4 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Золотов Е.(5')
Андросов М.(19',23')
Павлючков Д.(31')
Добровольский Р.(9',25')
Малюченко Н.(21',49')
01.05. Днепр-Луч Днепр 0:9 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Каберник Г.(2')
Батуро А.(7',24',34',44')
Пилунов И.(27',40')
Булавко М.(38')
Мороз А.(49')
01.05. ДЮСШ г.Шклов Днепр-Чемпион 5:4 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Парабанюк А.(6',50')
Миранков М.(23')
Гуринов А.(24')
Рудавский М.(31')
Долматов И.(3',26')
Лапето Р.(28')
Курильчик Р.(34')
01.05. ЦП Александрия Ветразь г. Белыничи 10:0 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Мигунько Д.(5')
Ситов И.(10',23',34')
Чудаков Б.(15',42')
Измер Р.(18',26')
Лазаревич М.(20')
Бирко А.(48')
01.05. ДЮСШ Торпедо ДЮСШ Могилевский р-он 3:2 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Чумаков Р.(13')
Добровольский Р.(39')
Пашкевич М.(49')
Горский А.(4',41')
01.05. Днепр-Змей ЦП Александрия 0:12 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шелест К.(7')
Акименко Т.(9')
Ситов И.(10',21',45')
Шавко М.(14',15',28',29')
Мигунько Д.(39',48')
Чудаков Б.(40')
01.05. Ветразь г. Белыничи СДЮШОР Химволокно 0:12 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Матюшев Н.(6',15',35',42',47')
Данилов В.(10')
Клусевич Т.(20',31',40',43',44')
Калинин Е.(37')
01.05. ДНЕПР-2 ДЮСШ г.Славгород 9:0 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Фонкенг Б.(23')
Горленко З.(30',37',38',41')
Бухаров М.(31')
Абрамович А.(46',49')
Якубов Д.(50')
08.05. ДЮСШ г.Шклов Днепр 5:6 9-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Миранков М.(15')
Порабанюк А.(20',21',39')
Ходасевич П.(32')
Мороз А.(12',20',48',49')
Чуравцов Р.(41',43')
08.05. ДЮСШ Торпедо ДЮСШ г.Шклов 5:3 10-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Порабанюк А.(11',40',41')
Миранков М.(15')
Терещенко И.(23')
Добровольский Р.(8')
Пашкевич М.(26')
Плешунов Ю.(28')
08.05. ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 ЦП Александрия 1:8 11-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Хотянович А.(1') Ситов И.(6')
Иванов М.(28',34')
Ластовка А.(35')
Шавко М.(40')
Шелест К.(42',44')
Акименко Т.(48')
08.05. ДЮСШ г.Круглое Днепр-Луч 3:4 12-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Жук И.(21')
Аханьков Г.(44')
Минин Н.(48')
Глеков М.(4')
Макаренко А.(9')
Пушкарев И.(17')
Ларченко А.(36')
08.05. ЦП Александрия Днепр-Чемпион 9:0 13-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Шавко М.(8',41')
Морозов С.(21',46',49')
Мигунько Д.(28',40')
Радуто Ф.(36',48')
08.05. ДЮСШ г.Круглое ДЮСШ Белшина 2010 0:10 14-00 с-н ГУ ФК"Днепр Могилев"
  Хотянович А.(3',9',25')
Липский М.(12',15',22')
Марченко М.(26')
Каленик А.(31')
Карпов А.(34')
Лукьяненко Д.(35')

Наверх