Чемпионат по футболу 8х8 2021г.

1 тур
16.05.вс. Серволюкс Агро Нива г.Чаусы 4:2 17-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Латышев Е.(23)
Колосовский Д.(39)
Магаль И.(48)
Кудрявцев Р.(50)
Блынский А.(43, 48)
18.05.вт. Энергетик ТРИДиД VICTORY 3:1 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Прудилко Д.(21)
Павлов Е.(23)
Гусев Д.(30)
Савченко Д.(34) 
Кубарьков Г.(45)
18.05.вт. Арсенал Могилевский лесхоз 8:0 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Шумилов Д.(4, 36)
Левицкий А.(10)
Шеков Ю.(32)
Бикэл Ж.(38, 49)
Воробьев А.(44)
Ключко Д.(45)
18.05.вт. Наше Радио Мясокомбинат 0:4 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Колос Ю.(13, 42)
Ладыжен И.(21)
Федосов Р.(37)
19.05.ср. Арес ЕвроПромСталь 1:4 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Евсеев М.(44-пен.)
Потемкин В.(18) 
Кулешов Д.(22) 
Цурпанов В.(32)
Щепетильников А.(39)
Скамейко П.(49)
Воробьев В.(50)
19.05.ср. Шкловдрев Белтелеком 1:1 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Пронтов М.(21) Титков П.(34)
19.05.ср. Магнит Эдельвейс Декор 12:0 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Алексеенко А.(8, 14, 34, 39, 45)
Уткин Е.(11)
Гавриленко И.(30, 38)
Аврамов А.(32, 50)
Агаев Р.(43)
Ракитский В.(49)
20.05.чт. ФК Фартовые Реалит 1:0 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Гудков А.(25)
Парфенов В.(20,46) 
Шик А.(47) 
20.05.чт. Лев Железнодорожник 0:2 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Гарцуев В.(8)
Серегин Ю.(33)
20.05.чт. Могилевлифтмаш-2 Химволокно 5:3 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Ковалев Е.(11)
Яскевич К.(16)
Евменьков В.(19)
Зайцев Ю.(43)
Козловский К.(46)
Козловский К.(47) 
Сазанков А.(24, 30)
Голик В.(50)
Плиндов М.(49) 
2 тур
25.05 вт. Могилевский лесхоз Мясокомбинат 3:0 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Корсак А.(12)
Сенчуров А.(43)
Галимский В.(47)
Тарасенко П.(30) 
25.05 вт. Нива г.Чаусы Арсенал 0:2 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Бабичев М.(16)
Лесков А.(43)
25.05 вт. Эдельвейс Декор Энергетик 2:9 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Халимоненко В.(34)
Фирсенков В.(37)
Прудилко Д.(7, 13, 32, 45, 48)
Кулинич Д.(9, 23)
Байдов К.(18)
Шерматов К.(21)
26.05 ср. Наше Радио ЕвроПромСталь 0:7 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Скамейко П.(14)
Цурпанов В.(15, 22)
Дроздовский М.(25)
Щепетильников А.(42)
Федоров Д.(44)
Самбоу С.(45)
26.05 ср. Шкловдрев Арес 2:1 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Белякович В.(18-пен.)
Слепцов Е.(35)
Арашков И.(49) 
Дьяков А.(49)
26.05 ср. ТРИДиД VICTORY Железнодорожник 0:0 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
27.05 чт. Лев Химволокно 0:1 18-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Буталенко А.(32)  Плиндов М.(39)
Сазанков А.(32) 
27.05 чт. Магнит Реалит 5:2 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Алексеенко А.(5, 21-пен.)
Агаев Р.(7, 40)
Гавриленко И.(42)
Сидоренко А.(37)
Синицын А.(46)
Клименков А.(21) 
27.05 чт. Серволюкс Агро Белтелеком 1:0 19-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Шевцов А.(43)
Кудрявцев Р.(27) 
30.05 вс. ФК Фартовые Могилевлифтмаш-2 0:6 17-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Иваницкий А.(5)
Козловский К.(13, 44)
Ковалев Е.(18, 47)
Ходоркин А.(50)
Козловский К.(47) 
3 тур
30.05 вс. Серволюкс Агро Арес 6:0 16-30 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Кулешов Д.(11-автогол)
Евсеев М.(14-автогол)
Магаль И.(16)
Латышев Е.(35, 49)
Колосовский Д.(47)
01.06 вт. Эдельвейс Декор Реалит 2:0 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Неянин Г.(11)
Штолик В.(36)
01.06 вт. Арсенал Мясокомбинат 2:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Володьков К.(20)
Шумилов Д.(40)
01.06 вт. Энергетик Железнодорожник 1:1 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Гусев Д.(14)
Мацюкевич С.(23) 
Жуков Н.(34)
01.06 вт. Магнит Могилевлифтмаш-2 2:1 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Сасковец М.(20)
Гавриленко И.(35)
Ковалев Е.(43)
01.06 вт. ТРИДиД VICTORY Химволокно 0:1 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Старовойтов К.(32) 
Аисси Р.(33) 
Плиндов М.(31)
03.06 чт. Лев ФК Фартовые 2:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Щербаков А.(29)
Купцов П.(47)
Бубелув Р.(11) 
Щербаков А.(35) 
Козырев Ю.(26) 
03.06 чт. Могилевский лесхоз ЕвроПромСталь 1:1 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Кушнер Р.(35-автогол)
Поздняков В.(32) 
Голосов А.(40) 
Лысов А.(47) 
Голосов А.(40) 
Горевой Е.(32)
Цурпанов В.(47) 
03.06 чт. Наше Радио Шкловдрев 0:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Поздняков В.(32)  Булдов В.(14)
Белякович В.(16)
Хачатурян В.(47)
03.06 чт. Нива г.Чаусы Белтелеком 0:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Верховцов А.(21)
Свидерский А.(28)
Лось М.(38)
4 тур
08.06 вт. Белтелеком Арсенал 1:3 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Мокрый А.(25) Шумилов Д.(28, 31)
Бикел Ж.(47)
Воробьев А.(46) 
08.06 вт. Эдельвейс Декор Могилевлифтмаш-2 1:7 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Курсанов В.(44)
Халимоненко В.(40) 
Пинегов Е.(7, 13, 25)
Песков В.(11)
Ковалев Е.(14, 49)
Капункин О.(39-автогол)
Козловский К.(48) 
08.06 вт. Магнит Лев 0:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Булах С.(17) 
Казаков В.(30) 
08.06 вт. Могилевский лесхоз Шкловдрев 2:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Кривошеин Д.(20)
Шумилов А.(43)
Лысов А.(29) 
Тустов В.(9, 21)
Пронтов М.(17)
08.06 вт. Железнодорожник Химволокно 1:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Явенков Д.(38)
Семенов Д.(39) 
Сазанков А.(14, 49)
Семенов Д.(40)
10.06 чт. Серволюкс Агро Наше Радио 6:2 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Шевцов А.(4, 22, 39)
Колосовский Д.(17)
Магаль И.(18)
Белявский Д.(50-автогол)
Алексеев И.(21)
Акиншев В.(47)
Ковалев Н.(25) 
10.06 чт. Мясокомбинат ЕвроПромСталь 2:3 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Куткович А.(1)
Громыко К.(40)
Жидков Р.(17, 21, 48)
10.06 чт. ТРИДиД VICTORY ФК Фартовые 0:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Старовойтов К.(27)  Ареховский Ант.(29) 
10.06 чт. Реалит Энергетик 0:8 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Прудилко Д.(4-пен., 11, 24, 45)
Гусев Д.(15, 50)
Кулинич Д.(27)
Байдов К.(46)
10.06 чт. Нива г.Чаусы Арес 0:0 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
5 тур
15.06 вт. Эдельвейс Декор Лев 2:3 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Неянин Г.(16)
Степаненко С.(47)
Молдунов Р.(5)
Пусков П.(38, 42)
Щербаков А.(38) 
15.06 вт. Белтелеком Арес 2:1 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Шагалин А.(4)
Мокрый А.(25)
Тримонов С.(8)
15.06 вт. Нива г.Чаусы Наше Радио 4:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Блынский А.(20, 24)
Шишкир А.(25)
Федосенко Д.(43)
15.06 вт. Мясокомбинат Шкловдрев 0:2 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Тустов В.(6, 11)
15.06 вт. Железнодорожник ФК Фартовые 2:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Явенков Д.(41)
Суглобин В.(45)
Барсуков А.(32) 
Ходоненок Н.(25)
Ареховский Ант.(27, 38))
16.06 ср. Энергетик Химволокно 0:2 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Карабаньков Н.(46)  Целобаев Д.(30)
Сазанков А.(32)
Сазанков А.(46) 
17.06 чт. Реалит Могилевлифтмаш-2 1:6 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Сидоренко А.(25) Пинегов Е.(12)
Ковалев Е.(14)
Гурченко О.(28)
Мокин Р.(39)
Ключников Н.(41)
Ходоркин А.(47)
Путято И.(45) 
17.06 чт. Арсенал ЕвроПромСталь 0:3 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Скамейко П.(3-пен., 45)
Санна С.(49)
Жидков Р.(15) 
Санна С.(23) 
Скамейко П.(27) 
17.06 чт. ТРИДиД VICTORY Магнит 0:1 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Алексеенко А.(13)
Бычков И.(46) 
17.06 чт. Могилевский лесхоз Серволюкс Агро 1:4 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Садченко Ю.(38) Орлов М.(14)
Колосовский Д.(17)
Кудрявцев А.(19, 33)
6 тур
22.06 вт. Белтелеком Наше Радио 2:0 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Верховцов А.(3)
Шагалин А.(36)
22.06 вт. Эдельвейс Декор ТРИДиД VICTORY 1:5 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Степаненко С.(27) Жуниор А.(2)
Зайцев В.(6, 24)
Точукву В.(13, 42)
22.06 вт. Химволокно ФК Фартовые 3:0 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Афанасьев О.(32-автогол)
Сазанков А.(38)
Целобаев Д.(50)
Бурячек В.(23) 
Кочетков А.(36) 
22.06 вт. Железнодорожник Магнит 1:4 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Барсуков А.(5)
Жуков Н.(10) 
Барсуков А.(36) 
Сасковец М.(36, 38, 44)
Пархимович А.(44)
22.06 вт. Реалит Лев 1:3 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Щербо Е.(23)
Шик Ар.(28) 
Молдунов Р.(11, 37)
Шик Ал.(41-автогол)
Слесарев Я.(22) 
Щербаков А.(35) 
24.06 чт. Мясокомбинат Серволюкс Агро 1:3 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Поляков А.(50) Колосовский Д.(1, 25, 38)
24.06 чт. Могилевлифтмаш-2 Энергетик 2:2 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Ковалев Е.(10)
Пинегов Е.(46)
Мацюкевич С.(9)
Карабаньков Н.(35)
Савченко Д.(13) 
Шармолайкин М.(41) 
24.06 чт. Арес Арсенал 1:8 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Титов А.(47) Ключко Д.(11)
Котешев А.(14, 41)
Шеков Ю.(17)
Воробьев А.(20)
Бикеле Ж.(34)
Шумилов Д.(44)
Володьков К.(48)
24.06 чт. ЕвроПромСталь Шкловдрев 1:1 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Врагов А.(25)
Санна С.(36,41) 
Пронтов М.(27)
Лосев А.(20) 
Малахов Р.(38) 
Бегляк Е.(41) 
24.06 чт. Нива г.Чаусы Могилевский лесхоз 2:1 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
  Блынский А.(3)
Юрченко А.(16)
Галимский В.(50)
7 тур
29.06 вт. Могилевлифтмаш-2 Лев *:* 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
29.06 вт. Белтелеком Могилевский лесхоз *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
29.06 вт. ЕвроПромСталь Серволюкс Агро *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
29.06 вт. Химволокно Магнит *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
29.06 вт. Арес Наше Радио *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
01.07 чт. Реалит ТРИДиД VICTORY *:* 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
01.07 чт. Энергетик ФК Фартовые *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
01.07 чт. Мясокомбинат Нива г.Чаусы *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
01.07 чт. Железнодорожник Эдельвейс Декор *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
01.07 чт. Арсенал Шкловдрев *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
8 тур
06.07 вт. Наше Радио Арсенал *:* 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
06.07 вт. Арес Могилевский лесхоз *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
06.07 вт. ФК Фартовые Магнит *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
06.07 вт. Шкловдрев Серволюкс Агро *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
06.07 вт. Лев Энергетик *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
08.07 чт. Химволокно Эдельвейс Декор *:* 18-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
08.07 чт. Могилевлифтмаш-2 ТРИДиД VICTORY *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
08.07 чт. Белтелеком Мясокомбинат *:* 19-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
08.07 чт. ЕвроПромСталь Нива г.Чаусы *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев
08.07 чт. Реалит Железнодорожник *:* 20-00 с-н.ГУ ФК Днепр Могилев

Наверх